22. Seelaufserie 2004



8 Seelauf 24.08.2004

Rangliste Kinder

RNGSTNTEILNEHMERJGVEREINNATLAUFZEITDIFF
Mädchen
1359Stiffler Tatjana1988DavosCH16:13.40.0
2408Stoffel Katja1988ValsCH17:07.554.1
3390Meier Selina1992KlostersCH17:48.61:35.2
4386Ambühl Aita1992Davos GlarisCH17:56.91:43.5
5387Ambühl Livia1995Davos GlarisCH18:10.91:57.5
6148Michel Laura1989DavosCH18:47.92:34.5
714Ambühl Iris1990DavosCH19:42.23:28.8
8331Schneebeli Vera1990DavosCH19:44.93:31.5
9543Bründl Manuela1994SerneusCH19:45.63:32.2
10468Dellagiovanna Anja1994Davos DorfCH19:50.13:36.7
11326Morandi Corina1993DavosCH19:58.43:45.0
12327Engler Sandra1991DavosCH20:03.93:50.5
13341Wyler Selina1995DavosCH20:05.23:51.8
14168Müller Nadine1989DavosCH20:10.03:56.6
15332Schläpfer Martina1989DavosCH20:16.04:02.6
16596Weilenmann Anina1988ParpanCH20:23.64:10.2
17303Michel Sereina1994DavosCH20:32.04:18.6
18380Schäfer Sandra1992Davos PlatzCH21:08.04:54.6
19320Gossauer Selina1991DavosCH21:36.05:22.6
20397Schneider Rahel1988Davos PlatzCH21:38.35:24.9
21336Bucher Carla1993DavosCH22:02.85:49.4
22551Sprecher Mara1994Davos GlarisCH22:11.85:58.4
23599Groher Ellen1993Davos DorfCH23:19.47:06.0
24315Gufler Jessica1991TrimmisCH23:37.07:23.6
25354Odermatt Jessica1992DavosCH23:57.27:43.8
26376Müller Ramona1993Davos DorfCH25:22.39:08.9
27373Odermatt Nathalie1993Davos DorfCH25:23.69:10.2
28302Schwendener Isabell1995DavosCH26:37.410:24.0
29405Kunz Noemi1995DavosCH28:16.312:02.9
30379Müller Bianca1995Davos DorfCH28:17.112:03.7
31372Bischof Andrina1993Davos DorfCH31:39.015:25.6
32389Stiffler Larissa1992Davos DorfCH31:39.515:26.1
Knaben
1377Heer Piet1990Davos PlatzCH15:16.20.0
2104Knupfer Daniel1989DavosCH15:35.519.3
3597Bühl Michael1988SchaffhausenCH16:22.71:06.5
4133Doroski Brajan1989DavosCH16:30.01:13.8
5393Fischer Gian-Andrea1990Davos GlarisCH16:33.21:17.0
6360Sprecher Marco1991DavosCH16:35.21:19.0
7137Horn Remy1989DavosCH17:19.52:03.3
8312Rüesch Jason1994MonsteinCH17:22.22:06.0
9361Sprecher Sandro1994DavosCH17:32.32:16.1
10124Stipic Stjepan1989DavosCH18:09.12:52.9
11329Lindegger Janis1993DavosCH19:18.44:02.2
12594Bardill Tomi1991SchiersCH19:33.84:17.6
13391Meier Dominik1994KlostersCH19:43.74:27.5
14349Matthey Urs1995DavosCH19:54.04:37.8
15388Jaussi Tobias1991Davos PlatzCH19:57.54:41.3
16134Galey Pascal1989DavosCH20:01.34:45.1
1729Cuenet Yannick-Loic1989DavosCH20:03.04:46.8
18370Jörger Marco1993Davos PlatzCH20:28.45:12.2
19322Gossauer Josias1995DavosCH20:30.15:13.9
20413Valär Andrea1992Davos DorfCH21:54.06:37.8
21575Wieling Thomas1993Davos PlatzCH22:12.66:56.4
22138Müller Remo1989DavosCH22:14.26:58.0
23311Spiess Philipp1994DavosCH22:37.27:21.0
24103Kehl Maurus1989DavosCH23:23.38:07.1
25334Heldstab Martin1995DavosCH24:03.78:47.5
26120Heis Sandro1989DavosCH24:09.48:53.2
27118Cebey Per. Carlos1987DavosCH24:33.59:17.3
28139Senn David-Richard1989DavosCH26:35.011:18.8
29125Weber Rolf1988DavosCH26:35.711:19.5
30598Vukadinovic Marko1993Davos WolfgangCH27:46.812:30.6
3130Engler Marco1990DavosCH34:18.619:02.4