22. Seelaufserie 2004



7 Seelauf 10.08.2004

Rangliste Erwachsene 1 Runde

RNGSTNTEILNEHMERJGVEREINNATLAUFZEITDIFF
Damen
11255Steger Katharina1975Davos PlatzCH15:35.40.0
21231Jacober Maya1972Davos DorfCH15:44.49.0
31210Zwinggli Simone1982Davos PlatzCH16:03.127.7
41068Schneider Irene1974Davos DorfCH17:34.71:59.3
51091Meier Monika1964KlostersCH18:37.13:01.7
61227Kuster Mira1959Davos PlatzCH19:10.93:35.5
71063Nydegger Fabia1985Davos PlatzCH19:17.93:42.5
81245Schenk Sandra1967KehrsatzCH20:00.34:24.9
91005Baumann Ruth1962DavosCH20:05.94:30.5
101249Adachi Kanako1962ToyotaJAP20:55.05:19.6
111114Kistler Vreni1960DavosCH21:41.26:05.8
121096Gantz Jana1972DavosCH23:27.27:51.8
131120Pfeiffer Sonja1960Davos DorfCH23:32.47:57.0
141021Gossauer Johanna1965DavosCH23:40.28:04.8
151018Rihm Claudia1959DavosCH33:31.317:55.9
161065Gordon Katja1972Davos PlatzCH35:59.220:23.8
Herren
11031Sulzberger Markus1982DavosCH12:57.80.0
21105Schocher Christian1977Davos PlatzCH13:15.717.9
31244Johnston Mark1972LinlthgowGB13:29.832.0
41099Bühler Simon1984Davos PlatzCH13:38.140.3
51100Bleeker Cees1962Davos ClavadelCH13:58.01:00.2
61025Sutter Reto1969ScharansCH14:17.71:19.9
71257Schumacher Andr‚1956KaiseraugstCH14:53.51:55.7
81242Schmitz Christoph1964ReinachCH14:58.42:00.6
91022Hoffmann Andy1973DavosCH15:01.92:04.1
101080Hohenegger Ralf1971Davos PlatzCH15:20.72:22.9
111086Schmucki Stefan1969Davos PlatzCH15:31.52:33.7
121097Scaruffi Aldo1950DavosCH15:41.92:44.1
131072Walli Peter1965FiderisCH15:47.72:49.9
141029Schneebeli Martin1958DavosCH15:50.52:52.7
151162Hofer Hans1954PanyCH15:53.22:55.4
161057Stiffler Beat1949DavosCH16:25.03:27.2
171258Schmid Manfred-Frieder1966KaiseraugstCH16:28.03:30.2
181128Keller Joos1982Davos WolfgangCH16:33.03:35.2
191071Greef Jeroen1969Davos DorfCH16:55.83:58.0
201037Sutter Marcel1971DavosCH17:19.84:22.0
211246Wondratschek Gerald1960WeinstadtD17:44.44:46.6
221019Gossauer Jürg1956DavosCH18:12.25:14.4
231137Rigert Stefan1979Davos PlatzCH18:16.25:18.4
241127Casserini Björn1982Davos PlatzCH18:18.15:20.3
251146Gadient Benno1954WalenstadtCH18:23.75:25.9
261074Flury Peter1948Davos PlatzCH18:25.85:28.0
271017Dürr Bruno1975DavosCH18:45.75:47.9
281241Maurer Beat1949ReinachCH18:47.85:50.0
291042Häfliger Karl1934DavosCH19:17.96:20.1
301006Bürgisser Othmar1941DavosCH19:20.16:22.3
311250Adachi Katsumi1959ToyotaJAP19:20.56:22.7
321239Van Der Poel Coen1965NiederlandeNE19:21.36:23.5
331064Nydegger Paul1953Davos PlatzCH19:25.66:27.8
341058Mähr Erwin1946FeldkirchA20:44.57:46.7
351038Hochuli G,rard1957DavosCH22:12.79:14.9
361251Duff Jefferson1982SegnasCH24:50.111:52.3
371046Telli Christian1945DavosCH24:55.711:57.9
381254Tv Davos Seilschaft1973DavosCH25:34.812:37.0
391012Topyürek Haki1976DavosCH31:13.118:15.3
401013Bottoni Gina-Luca1978DavosCH33:31.920:34.1
411049Philipp Peter1968DavosCH35:52.522:54.7
421048Gadola Oswald1957DavosCH42:43.329:45.5