22. Seelaufserie 2004



6 Seelauf 27.07.2004

Rangliste Kinder

RNGSTNTEILNEHMERJGVEREINNATLAUFZEITDIFF
Mädchen
1359Stiffler Tatjana1988DavosCH16:52.30.0
2574Mills Megan1991UK17:37.545.2
3394Fischer Annina1992Davos GlarisCH17:59.91:07.6
4557Fimian Chantal1993BettlachCH18:08.21:15.9
5386Ambühl Aita1992Davos GlarisCH18:20.01:27.7
6387Ambühl Livia1995Davos GlarisCH18:31.01:38.7
7390Meier Selina1992KlostersCH18:42.41:50.1
8331Schneebeli Vera1990DavosCH20:09.93:17.6
9337Philipona Julia1993DavosCH20:10.43:18.1
10542Staudenmann Anita1995NussbaumenCH20:19.93:27.6
11341Wyler Selina1995DavosCH20:21.03:28.7
12332Schläpfer Martina1989DavosCH20:29.23:36.9
13468Dellagiovanna Anja1994Davos DorfCH20:43.13:50.8
14168Müller Nadine1989DavosCH20:53.44:01.1
15570Durisch Ramona1991BonaduzCH21:56.15:03.8
16571Durisch Giuliana1993BonaduzCH22:08.85:16.5
17345Pixner Ramona1992DavosCH22:15.75:23.4
18551Sprecher Mara1994Davos GlarisCH22:46.05:53.7
19559Spirgi Nicole1993DavosCH23:19.26:26.9
20376Müller Ramona1993Davos DorfCH25:07.38:15.0
21372Bischof Andrina1993Davos DorfCH25:08.18:15.8
22379Müller Bianca1995Davos DorfCH25:12.08:19.7
23552Weingartner Sina1994Davos PlatzCH25:44.78:52.4
24303Michel Sereina1994DavosCH26:16.09:23.7
25318Gerber Manuela1993DavosCH27:31.910:39.6
26562Schwermer Tatjana1992DavosCH28:21.311:29.0
27385Stiffler Nicole1994Davos DorfCH28:31.111:38.8
28389Stiffler Larissa1992Davos DorfCH30:02.513:10.2
29561Ambühl Lea1991DavosCH30:03.213:10.9
Knaben
1582Tüfer Noe1988Davos LaretCH15:27.50.0
2581Caccamo Vincent1988BexCH15:27.70.2
3321Gossauer Jens-Michael1993DavosCH16:10.943.4
4560Schwermer Jan1989DavosCH16:53.01:25.5
5393Fischer Gian-Andrea1990Davos GlarisCH17:33.92:06.4
6540Meier Simon1991KlostersCH17:55.42:27.9
7569Koch Romeo1991RudolfstettenCH18:00.62:33.1
8348Matthey Christoph1993DavosCH18:03.42:35.9
9312Rüesch Jason1994MonsteinCH18:22.62:55.1
10415Benz Andri1991Davos PlatzCH18:23.92:56.4
11349Matthey Urs1995DavosCH19:00.13:32.6
12322Gossauer Josias1995DavosCH19:01.33:33.8
13579Durand Joel1990MadridE19:14.43:46.9
14578Kuster Beda1990Davos PlatzCH19:48.94:21.4
15383Stiffler Florian1992Davos DorfCH20:01.84:34.3
1641Wilhelm Beat1990DavosCH20:03.94:36.4
17573Lauren Ashton1989LiverpoolUK20:14.64:47.1
18352Valär Oliver1995DavosCH20:46.65:19.1
19347Knöpfli Nic-Lucas1992DavosCH21:11.25:43.7
20575Wieling Thomas1993Davos PlatzCH21:56.56:29.0
21577Bettschart Martin1990Davos PlatzCH22:18.56:51.0
22311Spiess Philipp1994DavosCH22:26.66:59.1
23391Meier Dominik1994KlostersCH22:27.16:59.6
24346Pixner Patrick1993DavosCH23:14.37:46.8
25556Horst Nils1993Castrop-RauxelDE23:22.97:55.4
26334Heldstab Martin1995DavosCH24:27.79:00.2
27351Steiner Cédric1995DavosCH24:31.19:03.6
28558Fimian Joel1993BettlachCH25:57.010:29.5