22. Seelaufserie 2004



5 Seelauf 13.07.2004

Rangliste Erwachsene 1 Runde

RNGSTNTEILNEHMERJGVEREINNATLAUFZEITDIFF
Damen
11172Boner Sereina1982KlostersCH15:09.70.0
21045Balmer Marianne1960DavosCH15:22.813.1
31068Schneider Irene1974Davos DorfCH17:18.12:08.4
41063Nydegger Fabia1985Davos PlatzCH18:21.03:11.3
51091Meier Monika1964KlostersCH18:43.13:33.4
61161Scheidegger Christa1982VordemwaldCH19:26.64:16.9
71114Kistler Vreni1960DavosCH20:37.85:28.1
81167Tassone Anita1968WalenstadtCH20:40.15:30.4
91005Baumann Ruth1962DavosCH20:45.65:35.9
101119Demarmels Mirjam1977ChurCH21:16.96:07.2
111082Carbis Sarah1987Davos PlatzCH21:43.06:33.3
121039Bürgi Vreni1960DavosCH21:49.46:39.7
131170Kaminschke Cornelia1966Davos FrauenkrichCH21:50.66:40.9
141154Lehmann Kathrin1980OfvCH22:20.87:11.1
151096Gantz Jana1972DavosCH23:43.08:33.3
161177Brunner Simona1986Davos PlatzCH24:03.58:53.8
171176Gmür Mona1983Davos DorfCH24:35.99:26.2
181036Breuer Sylvia1959DavosCH25:42.010:32.3
191018Rihm Claudia1959DavosCH33:01.417:51.7
201065Gordon Katja1972Davos PlatzCH37:33.822:24.1
Herren
11085Von Siebenthal Arthur1978Davos PlatzCH12:58.10.0
21033Thöny Fritz1960DavosCH13:46.248.1
31166Thomas Eric1987WürzenD13:58.41:00.3
41100Bleeker Cees1962Davos ClavadelCH14:02.51:04.4
51030Schneebeli Valentin1987DavosCH14:09.61:11.5
61078Schäfer Claudio1985Davos PlatzCH14:41.71:43.6
71095Knupfer Thomas1987DavosCH14:53.31:55.2
81022Hoffmann Andy1973DavosCH14:56.61:58.5
91080Hohenegger Ralf1971Davos PlatzCH15:31.42:33.3
101094Knupfer Marcel1985DavosCH15:54.92:56.8
111171Krummenacher Bernhard1957Davos DorfCH15:56.72:58.6
121162Hofer Hans1954PanyCH16:03.73:05.6
131086Schmucki Stefan1969Davos PlatzCH16:06.73:08.6
141071Greef Jeroen1969Davos DorfCH16:23.43:25.3
151057Stiffler Beat1949DavosCH16:32.03:33.9
161179Secchi Bandar1987Davos PlatzCH16:32.63:34.5
171131Schmidt Daniel1985Davos PlatzCH16:35.03:36.9
181128Keller Joos1982Davos WolfgangCH16:41.83:43.7
191088Stiffler Konrad1983Davos DorfCH17:11.64:13.5
201035Stojadinovic Nenad1962DavosCH17:16.54:18.4
211037Sutter Marcel1971DavosCH17:19.24:21.1
221178Gauderon Andr,1984Davos PlatzCH17:20.44:22.3
231075Meng Christian1947ChurCH17:23.04:24.9
241016Aerni Peter1970DavosCH17:28.04:29.9
251032Heldstab Thomas1959DavosCH18:28.45:30.3
261155Schwery Yannick1960OfvCH18:37.65:39.5
271134Gätzi Urs1968SerneusCH18:44.15:46.0
281064Nydegger Paul1953Davos PlatzCH18:53.25:55.1
291074Flury Peter1948Davos PlatzCH18:57.35:59.2
301042Häfliger Karl1934DavosCH18:59.56:01.4
311146Gadient Benno1954WalenstadtCH19:02.96:04.8
321127Casserini Björn1982Davos PlatzCH19:10.56:12.4
331156Thieme Hans1933Frankfurt/mainD19:24.36:26.2
341054Kuprecht Dieter1939DavosCH19:31.06:32.9
351077Kurz Tino1970Davos FrauenkirchCH19:53.56:55.4
361006Bürgisser Othmar1941DavosCH20:05.17:07.0
371047Sonderegger Daniel1967DavosCH20:43.37:45.2
381058Mähr Erwin1946FeldkirchA20:44.07:45.9
391038Hochuli G,rard1957DavosCH21:43.58:45.4
401126Pargätzi Fredi1953Davos DorfCH23:22.910:24.8
411157Lüthi Willi1937BünzenCH23:56.810:58.7
421046Telli Christian1945DavosCH24:52.611:54.5
431013Bottoni Gina-Luca1978DavosCH26:17.513:19.4
441151Leuzinger Jost1952OfvCH27:58.014:59.9
451049Philipp Peter1968DavosCH33:14.820:16.7
461012Topyürek Haki1976DavosCH33:49.020:50.9
471048Gadola Oswald1957DavosCH37:18.724:20.6