22. Seelaufserie 2004



5 Seelauf 13.07.2004

Rangliste Kinder

RNGSTNTEILNEHMERJGVEREINNATLAUFZEITDIFF
Mädchen
1359Stiffler Tatjana1988DavosCH16:25.20.0
2539Tassone Michelle1992WalenstadtCH17:09.143.9
3477Forrer Natalie1990OfvCH17:49.71:24.5
4387Ambühl Livia1995Davos GlarisCH18:00.31:35.1
5479Levi Lhinor1990OfvCH18:11.21:46.0
6338Philipona Arabela1990DavosCH18:38.52:13.3
7386Ambühl Aita1992Davos GlarisCH18:49.32:24.1
8480Mathis Yvonn1989OfvCH19:02.82:37.6
9478Haldner Julia1991OfvCH19:07.52:42.3
1014Ambühl Iris1990DavosCH19:14.82:49.6
11485Vincenz Fabiola1990OfvCH19:39.73:14.5
12473Broder Marion1989OfvCH20:00.23:35.0
13486Weber Isabelle1989OfvCH20:00.73:35.5
14542Staudenmann Anita1995NussbaumenCH20:49.74:24.5
15303Michel Sereina1994DavosCH20:52.94:27.7
16543Bründl Manuela1994SerneusCH20:53.54:28.3
17481Schaper Melanie1991OfvCH20:55.44:30.2
18337Philipona Julia1993DavosCH20:57.94:32.7
19336Bucher Carla1993DavosCH21:04.54:39.3
2020Frey Jasmin1989DavosCH21:10.54:45.3
21364Fierz Cindy1992Davos DorfCH21:23.04:57.8
22345Pixner Ramona1992DavosCH21:40.85:15.6
23551Sprecher Mara1994Davos GlarisCH22:33.96:08.7
24475Egli Sabrina1990OfvCH22:36.16:10.9
25397Schneider Rahel1988Davos PlatzCH22:37.96:12.7
26483Streule Stefanie1993OfvCH22:57.06:31.8
27376Müller Ramona1993Davos DorfCH23:34.57:09.3
28373Odermatt Nathalie1993Davos DorfCH23:35.67:10.4
29354Odermatt Jessica1992DavosCH24:02.67:37.4
30335Stojadinovic Melanie1994DavosCH24:36.98:11.7
31390Meier Selina1992KlostersCH25:22.88:57.6
32487Zenklusen Ladina1988OfvCH25:27.79:02.5
33302Schwendener Isabell1995DavosCH25:47.59:22.3
34405Kunz Noemi1995DavosCH25:52.19:26.9
35379Müller Bianca1995Davos DorfCH26:01.29:36.0
36472Asfaha Aida1989OfvCH26:51.410:26.2
37474Diefenbacher Deborah1991OfvCH26:52.710:27.5
38476Farrer Seraina1988OfvCH26:54.110:28.9
39484Streuli Rita-Anna1990OfvCH27:02.210:37.0
40471Andreoli Rachel1989OfvCH28:19.711:54.5
41552Weingartner Sina1994Davos PlatzCH29:44.613:19.4
42396Antic Tamara1995Davos PlatzCH30:02.113:36.9
Knaben
1466Cologna Gianluca1990MüstairCH15:49.30.0
2321Gossauer Jens-Michael1993DavosCH15:56.57.2
3104Knupfer Daniel1989DavosCH16:19.730.4
4398Augustin Marco1988Davos PlatzCH16:36.447.1
5395Antic Dario1992Davos PlatzCH16:55.91:06.6
639Van Der Graaff Frank1989DavosCH16:56.61:07.3
7489Andreoli Paric1991OfvCH17:17.01:27.7
8532Wohlgensinger Lukas1992OfvCH17:23.81:34.5
9312Rüesch Jason1994MonsteinCH17:24.81:35.5
10217Conrad Johannes1988DavosCH17:40.41:51.1
11553Carbis Daniel1989Davos PlatzCH17:43.61:54.3
12516Müller Stephan1993OfvCH17:47.91:58.6
13538Tassone Raffaele1997WalenstadtCH17:57.22:07.9
14540Meier Simon1991KlostersCH18:13.72:24.4
15505Gähwiler Stefan1992OfvCH18:28.62:39.3
16527Umfahrer Joe1990OfvCH18:57.53:08.2
17522Schmid Serge1991OfvCH18:59.63:10.3
18513Hüttenmoser Lorin1991OfvCH19:01.93:12.6
19547Van Harten Daan1988BloemhequelNL19:06.23:16.9
20496Betschart Patrick1992OfvCH19:15.43:26.1
21519Richerter Ramon1992OfvCH19:17.93:28.6
22511Hitz Silvio1993OfvCH19:19.43:30.1
23509Heeb Armando1990OfvCH19:26.03:36.7
24491Ardüser Flurin1992OfvCH19:29.13:39.8
25533Wyttenbach Philip1991OfvCH19:32.23:42.9
26529Wiedmann Ivo1991OfvCH19:36.73:47.4
27550Humphreville John-Evin1990Ketch /floridaUSA19:54.74:05.4
28501De Salvador Michel1990OfvCH19:59.04:09.7
29535Zenklusen Andrin1991OfvCH20:05.84:16.5
30500Carava Sandro1993OfvCH20:06.74:17.4
31498Bürge Fabian1992OfvCH20:17.24:27.9
32525Tobler Pascal1991OfvCH20:25.14:35.8
33503Eberle Othmar1992OfvCH20:29.74:40.4
34495Berlinger Philipp1992OfvCH20:38.44:49.1
35554Müller Matthias1992Davos PlatzCH20:43.84:54.5
36311Spiess Philipp1994DavosCH20:44.54:55.2
37504Elmer Daniel1993OfvCH20:45.14:55.8
38526Tschirky Marcel1992OfvCH20:45.84:56.5
39518Noger Cédric1992OfvCH20:47.94:58.6
40506Gähwiler Sämi1993OfvCH21:03.55:14.2
41531Wirth Dominik1992OfvCH21:07.25:17.9
42493Baumann Patrice1991OfvCH21:09.75:20.4
43322Gossauer Josias1995DavosCH21:13.15:23.8
44502Düring Sven1992OfvCH21:29.75:40.4
45515Merri Gianluca1993OfvCH21:32.55:43.2
46492Bär Simon1992OfvCH21:38.95:49.6
47514Jud Cyrill1993OfvCH21:46.75:57.4
48352Valär Oliver1995DavosCH21:50.66:01.3
49391Meier Dominik1994KlostersCH21:53.16:03.8
50497Bieri Leandro1993OfvCH22:00.06:10.7
51524Strassmann Marcel1992OfvCH22:13.16:23.8
52528Wicki Jan1990OfvCH22:19.86:30.5
53555Müller David1993Davos PlatzCH22:20.76:31.4
54334Heldstab Martin1995DavosCH22:21.26:31.9
55346Pixner Patrick1993DavosCH22:26.06:36.7
56520Rohner Cyrill1992OfvCH23:13.57:24.2
57517Neeskens Armand-George1992OfvCH23:14.57:25.2
58523Schmucki Pascal1991OfvCH23:15.07:25.7
59347Knöpfli Nic-Lucas1992DavosCH23:38.67:49.3
60521Schaper Fabian1993OfvCH23:45.37:56.0
61507Germann Yanik1993OfvCH24:12.48:23.1
62512Hug Reto1991OfvCH26:26.610:37.3
63490Andreoli Devin1992OfvCH26:27.110:37.8
64499Canonica Raphael1992OfvCH26:29.410:40.1
65510Hildbrand Urs1993OfvCH26:49.311:00.0
66530Windler Simon1990OfvCH26:50.511:01.2
67534Yogananthan Vimarshan1991OfvCH27:52.812:03.5
68488Ammann Yannik1992OfvCH27:59.512:10.2
69494Baumann Christoph1992OfvCH28:11.712:22.4
70508Greuter Yanik1992OfvCH28:30.812:41.5