22. Seelaufserie 2004



4 Seelauf 29.06.2004

Rangliste Erwachsene 1 Runde

RNGSTNTEILNEHMERJGVEREINNATLAUFZEITDIFF
Damen
11045Balmer Marianne1960DavosCH15:16.60.0
21138Leimgruber Bettina1976Davos PlatzCH15:25.48.8
31108Olsson Jenny1979Davos PlatzCH15:50.533.9
41103Gantenbein Yvonne1978Davos FrauenkirchCH16:08.952.3
51073Schenker Andrea1977Davos PlatzCH16:14.157.5
61147Gredig Sandra1981Davos DorfCH16:40.01:23.4
71068Schneider Irene1974Davos DorfCH17:13.81:57.2
81063Nydegger Fabia1985Davos PlatzCH17:59.12:42.5
91081Schäfer Daniela1987Davos PlatzCH18:04.82:48.2
101091Meier Monika1964KlostersCH19:10.33:53.7
111082Carbis Sarah1987Davos PlatzCH20:38.45:21.8
121120Pfeiffer Sonja1960Davos DorfCH23:06.97:50.3
131021Gossauer Johanna1965DavosCH25:30.410:13.8
141036Breuer Sylvia1959DavosCH26:25.711:09.1
151122Ritter C,line1940Affoltern A. A.CH27:38.512:21.9
161018Rihm Claudia1959DavosCH32:18.917:02.3
171065Gordon Katja1972Davos PlatzCH34:04.418:47.8
Herren
11085Von Siebenthal Arthur1978Davos PlatzCH13:11.20.0
21105Schocher Christian1977Davos PlatzCH13:19.48.2
31030Schneebeli Valentin1987DavosCH14:06.054.8
41100Bleeker Cees1962Davos ClavadelCH14:17.61:06.4
51142Kuhn Sebastian1975KölnD14:24.51:13.3
61051Steiner Toni1963DavosCH14:32.91:21.7
71067Schmid Markus1970Davos PlatzCH14:36.51:25.3
81022Hoffmann Andy1973DavosCH15:05.01:53.8
91149Berni Ruedi1966Davos DorfCH15:11.92:00.7
101083Carbis Bryan1961Davos PlatzCH15:22.22:11.0
111097Scaruffi Aldo1950DavosCH15:27.72:16.5
121080Hohenegger Ralf1971Davos PlatzCH15:30.32:19.1
131141Meier Beat1963Davos15:33.32:22.1
141029Schneebeli Martin1958DavosCH15:33.62:22.4
151107Giger Paul1956FiderisCH15:52.32:41.1
161060Jud Hans1960WiesenCH16:10.02:58.8
171143Caviezel Angelo1986Davos PlatzCH16:24.93:13.7
181057Stiffler Beat1949DavosCH16:26.53:15.3
191040Conrad Martin1946DavosCH16:37.53:26.3
201131Schmidt Daniel1985Davos PlatzCH16:42.53:31.3
211071Greef Jeroen1969Davos DorfCH16:48.23:37.0
221144Ilmer Markus1986Davos PlatzCH16:48.83:37.6
231007Polese Vincenzo1940DavosCH17:14.84:03.6
241086Schmucki Stefan1969Davos PlatzCH17:26.94:15.7
251148Waser Marco1985Davos SertigCH17:33.64:22.4
261145Guler Thomas1986Davos PlatzCH17:53.04:41.8
271034Wolf Dieter1949DavosCH18:20.95:09.7
281032Heldstab Thomas1959DavosCH18:28.45:17.2
291087Bischoff Yannick1978Davos DorfCH18:39.75:28.5
301134Gätzi Urs1968SerneusCH18:49.85:38.6
311042Häfliger Karl1934DavosCH19:04.25:53.0
321074Flury Peter1948Davos PlatzCH19:11.96:00.7
331064Nydegger Paul1953Davos PlatzCH19:27.56:16.3
341127Casserini Björn1982Davos PlatzCH19:30.86:19.6
351146Gadient Benno1954WalenstadtCH19:45.66:34.4
361054Kuprecht Dieter1939DavosCH19:59.16:47.9
371077Kurz Tino1970Davos FrauenkirchCH20:12.07:00.8
381047Sonderegger Daniel1967DavosCH20:13.27:02.0
391038Hochuli G,rard1957DavosCH22:05.68:54.4
401046Telli Christian1945DavosCH23:13.410:02.2
411136Duff Jefferson1982Davos PlatzCH24:55.211:44.0
421013Bottoni Gina-Luca1978DavosCH25:39.112:27.9
431012Topyürek Haki1976DavosCH29:51.116:39.9
441011Angerer Herbert1955DavosCH32:00.618:49.4
451015Von Ow Roland1962DavosCH32:01.318:50.1
461049Philipp Peter1968DavosCH33:03.319:52.1
471048Gadola Oswald1957DavosCH34:22.921:11.7