22. Seelaufserie 2004



4 Seelauf 29.06.2004

Rangliste Kinder

RNGSTNTEILNEHMERJGVEREINNATLAUFZEITDIFF
Mädchen
1387Ambühl Livia1995Davos GlarisCH16:41.40.0
2394Fischer Annina1992Davos GlarisCH16:47.66.2
3359Stiffler Tatjana1988DavosCH16:52.210.8
4408Stoffel Katja1988ValsCH17:36.154.7
5130Sprecher Sina1989DavosCH17:47.91:06.5
6390Meier Selina1992KlostersCH18:29.71:48.3
7380Schäfer Sandra1992Davos PlatzCH18:45.52:04.1
8327Engler Sandra1991DavosCH19:14.62:33.2
9326Morandi Corina1993DavosCH19:22.02:40.6
10355Weber Martina1989DavosCH19:26.42:45.0
11331Schneebeli Vera1990DavosCH19:29.72:48.3
12341Wyler Selina1995DavosCH19:40.22:58.8
1320Frey Jasmin1989DavosCH19:45.83:04.4
14332Schläpfer Martina1989DavosCH19:59.93:18.5
15468Dellagiovanna Anja1994Davos DorfCH20:21.23:39.8
16345Pixner Ramona1992DavosCH20:41.23:59.8
17364Fierz Cindy1992Davos DorfCH20:48.14:06.7
18376Müller Ramona1993Davos DorfCH22:42.16:00.7
19397Schneider Rahel1988Davos PlatzCH23:00.46:19.0
20317Gerber Nadja1992DavosCH23:02.26:20.8
21379Müller Bianca1995Davos DorfCH23:19.26:37.8
22372Bischof Andrina1993Davos DorfCH23:49.27:07.8
23354Odermatt Jessica1992DavosCH23:53.47:12.0
24373Odermatt Nathalie1993Davos DorfCH23:59.77:18.3
25302Schwendener Isabell1995DavosCH24:21.07:39.6
26318Gerber Manuela1993DavosCH24:21.87:40.4
27335Stojadinovic Melanie1994DavosCH24:38.27:56.8
28405Kunz Noemi1995DavosCH25:19.58:38.1
29467Dünnebacke Elisa1994SanremoIT25:25.48:44.0
30470Tröndle Kaira1993Davos PlatzCH25:29.48:48.0
31385Stiffler Nicole1994Davos DorfCH27:48.411:07.0
32411Van Der Putten Charl.1991Davos PlatzCH28:20.811:39.4
Knaben
1466Cologna Gianluca1990MüstairCH14:45.20.0
2377Heer Piet1990Davos PlatzCH14:46.41.2
3104Knupfer Daniel1989DavosCH15:30.245.0
4393Fischer Gian-Andrea1990Davos GlarisCH15:55.91:10.7
5360Sprecher Marco1991DavosCH15:56.51:11.3
6398Augustin Marco1988Davos PlatzCH15:56.91:11.7
7305Waardenburg Jelle1991DavosCH16:21.81:36.6
8415Benz Andri1991Davos PlatzCH17:10.32:25.1
939Van Der Graaff Frank1989DavosCH17:30.82:45.6
10348Matthey Christoph1993DavosCH17:32.22:47.0
11367Jud Hansueli1992WiesenCH17:45.93:00.7
1228Beck David1989DavosCH18:01.83:16.6
13349Matthey Urs1995DavosCH18:43.73:58.5
14125Weber Rolf1988DavosCH18:44.23:59.0
15322Gossauer Josias1995DavosCH18:55.34:10.1
1631Feller Roman1990DavosCH19:05.04:19.8
17382Galey Thierry1992Davos PlatzCH19:05.44:20.2
18370Jörger Marco1993Davos PlatzCH19:10.24:25.0
19347Knöpfli Nic-Lucas1992DavosCH19:34.74:49.5
20383Stiffler Florian1992Davos DorfCH19:55.85:10.6
21413Valär Andrea1992Davos DorfCH20:13.25:28.0
22140Tobler Fabian1989DavosCH20:18.15:32.9
23102Bruno Alessandro1989DavosCH20:40.25:55.0
24391Meier Dominik1994KlostersCH22:16.57:31.3
25351Steiner Cédric1995DavosCH22:18.77:33.5
26126Zollinger Alexander1989DavosCH22:33.67:48.4
27334Heldstab Martin1995DavosCH22:42.57:57.3
28346Pixner Patrick1993DavosCH22:59.88:14.6
2932Guler Marco1990DavosCH23:25.28:40.0
30106Monsch Reto-Gion1990DavosCH23:28.78:43.5
31101Angerer Sandro1988DavosCH23:29.18:43.9
3237Studer Simon1990DavosCH23:30.28:45.0
33119Gisler Thomas1989DavosCH23:32.68:47.4
34410Oostlander Pieter1990Davos PlatzCH27:51.813:06.6