22. Seelaufserie 2004



3 Seelauf 15.06.2004

Rangliste Erwachsene 1 Runde

RNGSTNTEILNEHMERJGVEREINNATLAUFZEITDIFF
Damen
11138Leimgruber Bettina1976Davos PlatzCH15:13.00.0
21045Balmer Marianne1960DavosCH15:25.212.2
31073Schenker Andrea1977Davos PlatzCH16:15.71:02.7
41133Guntern Nicole1971ScuolCH16:18.11:05.1
51113Van Der Voordt Marga1959DavosCH16:57.51:44.5
61103Gantenbein Yvonne1978Davos FrauenkirchCH17:16.12:03.1
71063Nydegger Fabia1985Davos PlatzCH17:56.82:43.8
81081Schäfer Daniela1987Davos PlatzCH18:16.63:03.6
91005Baumann Ruth1962DavosCH19:47.94:34.9
101114Kistler Vreni1960DavosCH20:46.65:33.6
111139Juchli Jannicke1984Davos PlatzCH21:03.65:50.6
121082Carbis Sarah1987Davos PlatzCH21:07.85:54.8
131117Lutz Regula1972UekenCH22:16.37:03.3
141039Bürgi Vreni1960DavosCH22:40.87:27.8
151115Studer Judith1956UekenCH22:53.57:40.5
161096Gantz Jana1972DavosCH23:00.17:47.1
171120Pfeiffer Sonja1960Davos DorfCH24:26.09:13.0
181036Breuer Sylvia1959DavosCH26:58.211:45.2
191122Ritter C,line1940Affoltern A. A.CH30:01.914:48.9
201018Rihm Claudia1959DavosCH32:03.016:50.0
211065Gordon Katja1972Davos PlatzCH35:33.120:20.1
Herren
11031Sulzberger Markus1982DavosCH12:41.60.0
21085Von Siebenthal Arthur1978Davos PlatzCH13:03.722.1
31033Thöny Fritz1960DavosCH13:41.71:00.1
41100Bleeker Cees1962Davos ClavadelCH13:49.61:08.0
51132Cologna Dario1986MüstairCH13:53.61:12.0
61030Schneebeli Valentin1987DavosCH13:53.91:12.3
71124Trachsel Lukas1975RichterswilCH14:13.61:32.0
81112Bühlman Daniel1963DavosCH14:39.61:58.0
91102Jeanneret Thierry1974Davos FrauenkirchCH15:21.12:39.5
101022Hoffmann Andy1973DavosCH15:29.82:48.2
111083Carbis Bryan1961Davos PlatzCH15:33.12:51.5
121097Scaruffi Aldo1950DavosCH15:36.72:55.1
131080Hohenegger Ralf1971Davos PlatzCH15:44.83:03.2
141029Schneebeli Martin1958DavosCH16:14.03:32.4
151057Stiffler Beat1949DavosCH16:14.53:32.9
161121Dvorak Tomi1968Davos PlatzCH16:16.73:35.1
171140Bachmann Marc1974Davos PlatzCH16:33.03:51.4
181071Greef Jeroen1969Davos DorfCH16:49.64:08.0
191128Keller Joos1982Davos WolfgangCH16:54.84:13.2
201035Stojadinovic Nenad1962DavosCH17:00.34:18.7
211131Schmidt Daniel1985Davos PlatzCH17:18.84:37.2
221130Derungs Patric1984Davos DorfCH17:33.94:52.3
231037Sutter Marcel1971DavosCH17:45.35:03.7
241137Rigert Stefan1979Davos PlatzCH17:55.35:13.7
251074Flury Peter1948Davos PlatzCH17:56.15:14.5
261129Giuri Fabio1982Davos PlatzCH18:15.85:34.2
271019Gossauer Jürg1956DavosCH18:36.25:54.6
281032Heldstab Thomas1959DavosCH18:40.95:59.3
291042Häfliger Karl1934DavosCH18:43.66:02.0
301127Casserini Björn1982Davos PlatzCH20:00.87:19.2
311064Nydegger Paul1953Davos PlatzCH20:01.37:19.7
321077Kurz Tino1970Davos FrauenkirchCH20:23.07:41.4
331134Gätzi Urs1968SerneusCH20:28.47:46.8
341058Mähr Erwin1946FeldkirchA20:40.17:58.5
351038Hochuli G,rard1957DavosCH22:01.69:20.0
361126Pargätzi Fredi1953Davos DorfCH23:47.511:05.9
371046Telli Christian1945DavosCH24:41.311:59.7
381136Duff Jefferson1982Davos PlatzCH24:42.812:01.2
391118Frei Rolf1963UekenCH26:39.813:58.2
401013Bottoni Gina-Luca1978DavosCH27:01.414:19.8
411012Topyürek Haki1976DavosCH30:37.117:55.5
421048Gadola Oswald1957DavosCH33:25.520:43.9
431014Dosch Michael1976DavosCH33:38.320:56.7
441049Philipp Peter1968DavosCH33:57.921:16.3
451011Angerer Herbert1955DavosCH38:01.325:19.7