22. Seelaufserie 2004



3 Seelauf 15.06.2004

Rangliste Kinder

RNGSTNTEILNEHMERJGVEREINNATLAUFZEITDIFF
Mädchen
1394Fischer Annina1992Davos GlarisCH16:45.30.0
2408Stoffel Katja1988ValsCH16:47.32.0
3130Sprecher Sina1989DavosCH18:09.01:23.7
4386Ambühl Aita1992Davos GlarisCH18:15.21:29.9
5390Meier Selina1992KlostersCH18:17.81:32.5
6387Ambühl Livia1995Davos GlarisCH18:25.61:40.3
714Ambühl Iris1990DavosCH18:54.82:09.5
8168Müller Nadine1989DavosCH19:01.62:16.3
9355Weber Martina1989DavosCH19:43.52:58.2
10331Schneebeli Vera1990DavosCH19:53.23:07.9
1120Frey Jasmin1989DavosCH19:58.33:13.0
12327Engler Sandra1991DavosCH20:04.93:19.6
13320Gossauer Selina1991DavosCH20:16.23:30.9
14341Wyler Selina1995DavosCH20:18.93:33.6
15332Schläpfer Martina1989DavosCH20:26.13:40.8
16400Augustin Tanja1991DavosCH20:28.23:42.9
17303Michel Sereina1994DavosCH20:53.04:07.7
18315Gufler Jessica1991TrimmisCH20:56.14:10.8
19326Morandi Corina1993DavosCH21:17.24:31.9
20419Knelo Tracy1992BassersdorfCH21:37.04:51.7
21364Fierz Cindy1992Davos DorfCH22:02.05:16.7
22186Meisser Nicole1989DavosCH22:27.15:41.8
23306Waardenburg Babice1994DavosCH22:40.85:55.5
24401Weber Andrea1991DavosCH22:41.65:56.3
25397Schneider Rahel1988Davos PlatzCH22:43.15:57.8
2642Bischof Pierina1990DavosCH23:00.46:15.1
2751Scherrer Sandra1990DavosCH23:15.06:29.7
28185Kübler Nicole1989DavosCH23:31.76:46.4
29366Filipa Daniela1992Davos DorfCH23:52.87:07.5
30372Bischof Andrina1993Davos DorfCH24:09.37:24.0
31376Müller Ramona1993Davos DorfCH24:10.07:24.7
32317Gerber Nadja1992DavosCH24:10.77:25.4
33373Odermatt Nathalie1993Davos DorfCH24:11.37:26.0
3416Bucher Laura1990DavosCH24:12.87:27.5
35149Moser Angela1989DavosCH24:30.57:45.2
3621Kaufmann Anina1990DavosCH25:12.98:27.6
3719Fankhauser Kim1990DavosCH25:14.08:28.7
38302Schwendener Isabell1995DavosCH26:10.79:25.4
39453Jorg Nadine1992UekenCH26:25.79:40.4
40456Ries Li Lucy1993UekenCH26:26.79:41.4
4149Renner Alexandra1990DavosCH26:31.89:46.5
42335Stojadinovic Melanie1994DavosCH27:49.111:03.8
43396Antic Tamara1995Davos PlatzCH27:50.811:05.5
44447Dellsperger Chantal1992UekenCH28:04.911:19.6
45425Buki Anina1995UekenCH28:05.211:19.9
46411Van Der Putten Charl.1991Davos PlatzCH28:56.212:10.9
47444Ajrulovska Selma1993UekenCH28:59.312:14.0
48452Rinaldi Vanessa1993UekenCH29:00.412:15.1
49428Hofmann Patricia1996UekenCH29:09.712:24.4
50433Schneuwyl Sara1995UekenCH29:11.212:25.9
51412Heekamp Stephanie1988Davos PlatzCH29:57.713:12.4
52438Gut Melissa1993UekenCH31:53.615:08.3
53436Acklin Rahel1994UekenCH31:54.315:09.0
54379Müller Bianca1995Davos DorfCH32:06.815:21.5
55389Stiffler Larissa1992Davos DorfCH32:07.515:22.2
56454Leimgruber Sarah1992UekenCH34:27.617:42.3
57432Rebmann Erika1996UekenCH37:58.621:13.3
58440Schmid Nadja1995UekenCH45:47.729:02.4
59431Müller Zoe1996UekenCH45:49.229:03.9
60445Blaser Samira1993UekenCH45:55.029:09.7
Knaben
1377Heer Piet1990Davos PlatzCH15:18.00.0
2464Kindschi Chasper1989FtanCH15:35.717.7
3321Gossauer Jens-Michael1993DavosCH15:36.918.9
4104Knupfer Daniel1989DavosCH16:14.256.2
5398Augustin Marco1988Davos PlatzCH16:15.157.1
6360Sprecher Marco1991DavosCH16:27.61:09.6
7395Antic Dario1992Davos PlatzCH16:43.31:25.3
8305Waardenburg Jelle1991DavosCH16:49.71:31.7
9415Benz Andri1991Davos PlatzCH17:09.81:51.8
10381Carbis Samuel1992Davos PlatzCH17:25.62:07.6
11393Fischer Gian-Andrea1990Davos GlarisCH17:42.62:24.6
12312Rüesch Jason1994MonsteinCH17:51.22:33.2
13449Eglof Lars1992UekenCH18:06.92:48.9
14169Conrad Christian1989DavosCH18:13.72:55.7
15361Sprecher Sandro1994DavosCH18:29.33:11.3
1639Van Der Graaff Frank1989DavosCH18:33.33:15.3
1734Hartmann Rolf1990DavosCH18:34.13:16.1
18349Matthey Urs1995DavosCH18:43.83:25.8
1912Rusterholz Roman1990DavosCH18:50.43:32.4
20421Neher Lars1992BassersdorfCH19:21.44:03.4
21122Matthey Claude1989DavosCH19:24.64:06.6
22340Horn Ronny1992DavosCH19:32.44:14.4
23370Jörger Marco1993Davos PlatzCH19:42.14:24.1
24457Schmid Beat1992UekenCH19:51.34:33.3
25329Lindegger Janis1993DavosCH19:51.74:33.7
26352Valär Oliver1995DavosCH19:52.74:34.7
2740Vrcic Mario1990DavosCH19:56.64:38.6
28383Stiffler Florian1992Davos DorfCH19:57.34:39.3
29422Heller Dominique1992BassersdorfCH20:03.04:45.0
3033Härtel Yannick1990DavosCH20:09.94:51.9
31416Winkelmann Florian1992DavosCH20:12.04:54.0
326Hochholdinger Patrick1990DavosCH20:14.34:56.3
33347Knöpfli Nic-Lucas1992DavosCH21:05.85:47.8
34311Spiess Philipp1994DavosCH21:10.05:52.0
35442Wälchli Till1994UekenCH21:31.06:13.0
36437Frey Matthias1995UekenCH21:31.46:13.4
37463Kindschi Curdin1991FtanCH22:15.76:57.7
38423Kunz Mike1992BassersdorfCH22:24.47:06.4
3941Wilhelm Beat1990DavosCH22:50.97:32.9
40391Meier Dominik1994KlostersCH22:51.57:33.5
4128Beck David1989DavosCH22:52.17:34.1
42346Pixner Patrick1993DavosCH22:54.37:36.3
43334Heldstab Martin1995DavosCH23:02.37:44.3
44448Dellsperger Joel1993UekenCH23:33.48:15.4
45441Stalder Michael1994UekenCH23:34.78:16.7
46426Faes Jenny1994UekenCH23:36.98:18.9
47420Sprunger Sven1992BassersdorfCH24:01.08:43.0
485Hiller Maurus1990DavosCH24:28.99:10.9
49439Meisel Simon1994UekenCH24:49.59:31.5
5037Studer Simon1990DavosCH25:10.99:52.9
5132Guler Marco1990DavosCH25:11.99:53.9
52443Willi Fabian1994UekenCH26:09.810:51.8
53446Bühler Benjamin1992UekenCH26:15.010:57.0
54410Oostlander Pieter1990Davos PlatzCH26:47.411:29.4
55451Njoroge Malcom1993UekenCH28:57.013:39.0
56450Leimgruber Patric1994UekenCH29:38.014:20.0
57322Gossauer Josias1995DavosCH30:00.614:42.6
5830Engler Marco1990DavosCH31:50.716:32.7
59427Heinzmann Simon1995UekenCH31:52.316:34.3
60458Shala Naim1992UekenCH34:12.318:54.3
61424Bitterli Jan1996UekenCH35:27.920:09.9
62430Loosli Adrian1996UekenCH35:41.820:23.8
632Birrer Severin1990DavosCH35:45.320:27.3
64455Müller Yannick1992UekenCH45:41.930:23.9
65429Jauch Christian1994UekenCH45:58.230:40.2
66435Abdi Senad1993UekenCH46:02.230:44.2