22. Seelaufserie 2004



2 Seelauf 01.06.2004

Rangliste Kinder

RNGSTNTEILNEHMERJGVEREINNATLAUFZEITDIFF
Mädchen
1394Fischer Annina1992Davos GlarisCH17:25.00.0
2408Stoffel Katja1988ValsCH17:27.82.8
3386Ambühl Aita1992Davos GlarisCH18:04.139.1
4387Ambühl Livia1995Davos GlarisCH18:11.646.6
5380Schäfer Sandra1992Davos PlatzCH19:26.32:01.3
614Ambühl Iris1990DavosCH20:16.62:51.6
7331Schneebeli Vera1990DavosCH20:20.52:55.5
8337Philipona Julia1993DavosCH20:23.12:58.1
9390Meier Selina1992KlostersCH20:25.63:00.6
10168Müller Nadine1989DavosCH20:26.33:01.3
11326Morandi Corina1993DavosCH20:26.73:01.7
12327Engler Sandra1991DavosCH20:27.23:02.2
13341Wyler Selina1995DavosCH20:47.13:22.1
14332Schläpfer Martina1989DavosCH21:05.73:40.7
15400Augustin Tanja1991DavosCH21:44.04:19.0
16320Gossauer Selina1991DavosCH21:53.14:28.1
1720Frey Jasmin1989DavosCH21:53.74:28.7
18303Michel Sereina1994DavosCH22:04.04:39.0
19336Bucher Carla1993DavosCH23:24.75:59.7
20315Gufler Jessica1991TrimmisCH24:41.27:16.2
21401Weber Andrea1991DavosCH24:42.17:17.1
22306Waardenburg Babice1994DavosCH24:53.27:28.2
23317Gerber Nadja1992DavosCH25:42.68:17.6
2442Bischof Pierina1990DavosCH26:06.28:41.2
2548Pfister Tatjana1990DavosCH26:09.68:44.6
26376Müller Ramona1993Davos DorfCH26:10.28:45.2
27372Bischof Andrina1993Davos DorfCH26:10.88:45.8
28411Van Der Putten Charl.1991Davos PlatzCH26:45.39:20.3
29389Stiffler Larissa1992Davos DorfCH28:57.211:32.2
30405Kunz Noemi1995DavosCH29:01.411:36.4
31379Müller Bianca1995Davos DorfCH29:16.411:51.4
32412Heekamp Stephanie1988Davos PlatzCH29:31.712:06.7
33392Blind Myriam1991KüblisCH29:42.612:17.6
34318Gerber Manuela1993DavosCH29:43.612:18.6
Knaben
1343Tüfer Noe1988DavosCH15:20.50.0
2377Heer Piet1990Davos PlatzCH16:06.846.3
3393Fischer Gian-Andrea1990Davos GlarisCH16:33.71:13.2
4398Augustin Marco1988Davos PlatzCH16:34.21:13.7
5360Sprecher Marco1991DavosCH16:47.31:26.8
6415Benz Andri1991Davos PlatzCH17:18.11:57.6
7305Waardenburg Jelle1991DavosCH17:49.52:29.0
8171Gadmer Remo1989DavosCH17:55.92:35.4
9169Conrad Christian1989DavosCH18:01.02:40.5
10361Sprecher Sandro1994DavosCH18:13.12:52.6
1154Bachmann Calvin1989DavosCH19:41.84:21.3
12329Lindegger Janis1993DavosCH19:45.74:25.2
13388Jaussi Tobias1991Davos PlatzCH20:13.34:52.8
149Parathazham Stefan1990DavosCH20:35.25:14.7
15352Valär Oliver1995DavosCH21:59.56:39.0
16413Valär Andrea1992Davos DorfCH22:40.27:19.7
17391Meier Dominik1994KlostersCH22:41.37:20.8
188Mattli Josias1990DavosCH23:03.67:43.1
197Hürlemann Andri1990DavosCH23:36.48:15.9
20346Pixner Patrick1993DavosCH24:22.69:02.1
21410Oostlander Pieter1990Davos PlatzCH27:51.112:30.6
22312Rüesch Jason1994MonsteinCH29:34.514:14.0
23409Hullemann Matthys1993Davos PlatzCH37:48.722:28.2