22. Seelaufserie 2004



1 Seelauf 18.05.2004

Rangliste Erwachsene 1 Runde

RNGSTNTEILNEHMERJGVEREINNATLAUFZEITDIFF
Damen
11333Reimann Christine1966Davos WolfgangCH15:37.40.0
21045Balmer Marianne1960DavosCH15:48.310.9
31008Spiess Eroica1963DavosCH15:51.514.1
41073Schenker Andrea1977Davos PlatzCH16:36.058.6
51068Schneider Irene1974Davos DorfCH17:35.11:57.7
61059Jud Ursina1958WiesenCH18:11.32:33.9
71063Nydegger Fabia1985Davos PlatzCH18:22.92:45.5
81081Schäfer Daniela1987Davos PlatzCH18:31.12:53.7
91023Kindschi Regina1953DavosCH18:53.23:15.8
101005Baumann Ruth1962DavosCH19:57.74:20.3
111002Heine Sonja1969DavosCH20:20.04:42.6
121091Meier Monika1964KlostersCH20:21.44:44.0
131061Kalehofer Gabriela1963St. GallenCH21:59.86:22.4
141021Gossauer Johanna1965DavosCH22:29.86:52.4
151003Von Wyl Rosita1947SchmittenCH23:19.37:41.9
161082Carbis Sarah1987Davos PlatzCH24:15.18:37.7
171050Steiner Silvia1960DavosCH27:01.111:23.7
181026Schmidt Simone1972DavosCH28:21.412:44.0
191027Röder Carmen1968DavosCH29:01.513:24.1
201018Rihm Claudia1959DavosCH32:41.717:04.3
211065Gordon Katja1972Davos PlatzCH34:13.118:35.7
Herren
11031Sulzberger Markus1982DavosCH12:48.90.0
21085Von Siebenthal Arthur1978Davos PlatzCH13:13.524.6
31033Thöny Fritz1960DavosCH13:46.657.7
41078Schäfer Claudio1985Davos PlatzCH14:21.01:32.1
51053Hänggi Martin1968DavosCH14:25.91:37.0
61030Schneebeli Valentin1987DavosCH14:28.51:39.6
71084Flury Christian1976Davos PlatzCH14:30.11:41.2
81067Schmid Markus1970Davos PlatzCH14:49.62:00.7
91051Steiner Toni1963DavosCH14:53.32:04.4
101080Hohenegger Ralf1971Davos PlatzCH15:46.22:57.3
111086Schmucki Stefan1969Davos PlatzCH16:08.73:19.8
121060Jud Hans1960WiesenCH16:10.13:21.2
131072Walli Peter1965FiderisCH16:20.43:31.5
141083Carbis Bryan1961Davos PlatzCH16:24.73:35.8
151044Pfeiffer Herbert1963DeutschlandDE16:30.93:42.0
161022Hoffmann Andy1973DavosCH16:32.73:43.8
171057Stiffler Beat1949DavosCH16:38.03:49.1
181071Greef Jeroen1969Davos DorfCH17:17.74:28.8
191024Kindschi Nic1951DavosCH17:35.84:46.9
201052Hostettler Walter1955DavosCH17:37.74:48.8
211087Bischoff Yannick1978Davos DorfCH17:38.94:50.0
221007Polese Vincenzo1940DavosCH17:43.14:54.2
231075Meng Christian1947ChurCH17:45.14:56.2
241020Schlatter Matthias1975DavosCH17:57.15:08.2
251037Sutter Marcel1971DavosCH18:00.45:11.5
261004Michel Florian1965DavosCH18:25.55:36.6
271017Dürr Bruno1975DavosCH18:27.35:38.4
281074Flury Peter1948Davos PlatzCH18:44.25:55.3
291042Häfliger Karl1934DavosCH18:56.46:07.5
301019Gossauer Jürg1956DavosCH18:59.66:10.7
311041Pixner Hermann1953DavosCH19:13.46:24.5
321064Nydegger Paul1953Davos PlatzCH19:17.76:28.8
331032Heldstab Thomas1959DavosCH19:18.96:30.0
341047Sonderegger Daniel1967DavosCH19:25.56:36.6
351006Bürgisser Othmar1941DavosCH19:44.76:55.8
361054Kuprecht Dieter1939DavosCH19:57.17:08.2
371058Mähr Erwin1946FeldkirchA20:42.77:53.8
381077Kurz Tino1970Davos FrauenkirchCH20:46.37:57.4
391038Hochuli G,rard1957DavosCH22:37.19:48.2
401046Telli Christian1945DavosCH24:33.411:44.5
411013Bottoni Gina-Luca1978DavosCH25:40.712:51.8
421014Dosch Michael1976DavosCH31:33.718:44.8
431012Topyürek Haki1976DavosCH31:34.318:45.4
441011Angerer Herbert1955DavosCH33:35.020:46.1
451015Von Ow Roland1962DavosCH33:35.520:46.6
461049Philipp Peter1968DavosCH34:07.521:18.6
471035Stojadinovic Nenad1962DavosCH34:32.621:43.7
481048Gadola Oswald1957DavosCH36:03.823:14.9