22. Seelaufserie 2004



8 Seelauf 24.08.2004

Rangliste Kinder

RNGSTNTEILNEHMERJGVEREINNATLAUFZEITDIFF
Schülerinnen 1
1387Ambühl Livia1995Davos GlarisCH18:10.90.0
2543Bründl Manuela1994SerneusCH19:45.61:34.7
3468Dellagiovanna Anja1994Davos DorfCH19:50.11:39.2
4341Wyler Selina1995DavosCH20:05.21:54.3
5303Michel Sereina1994DavosCH20:32.02:21.1
6551Sprecher Mara1994Davos GlarisCH22:11.84:00.9
7302Schwendener Isabell1995DavosCH26:37.48:26.5
8405Kunz Noemi1995DavosCH28:16.310:05.4
9379Müller Bianca1995Davos DorfCH28:17.110:06.2
Schülerinnen 2
1390Meier Selina1992KlostersCH17:48.60.0
2386Ambühl Aita1992Davos GlarisCH17:56.98.3
3326Morandi Corina1993DavosCH19:58.42:09.8
4380Schäfer Sandra1992Davos PlatzCH21:08.03:19.4
5336Bucher Carla1993DavosCH22:02.84:14.2
6599Groher Ellen1993Davos DorfCH23:19.45:30.8
7354Odermatt Jessica1992DavosCH23:57.26:08.6
8376Müller Ramona1993Davos DorfCH25:22.37:33.7
9373Odermatt Nathalie1993Davos DorfCH25:23.67:35.0
10372Bischof Andrina1993Davos DorfCH31:39.013:50.4
11389Stiffler Larissa1992Davos DorfCH31:39.513:50.9
Schülerinnen 3
114Ambühl Iris1990DavosCH19:42.20.0
2331Schneebeli Vera1990DavosCH19:44.92.7
3327Engler Sandra1991DavosCH20:03.921.7
4320Gossauer Selina1991DavosCH21:36.01:53.8
5315Gufler Jessica1991TrimmisCH23:37.03:54.8
Schülerinnen 4
1359Stiffler Tatjana1988DavosCH16:13.40.0
2408Stoffel Katja1988ValsCH17:07.554.1
3148Michel Laura1989DavosCH18:47.92:34.5
4168Müller Nadine1989DavosCH20:10.03:56.6
5332Schläpfer Martina1989DavosCH20:16.04:02.6
6596Weilenmann Anina1988ParpanCH20:23.64:10.2
7397Schneider Rahel1988Davos PlatzCH21:38.35:24.9
Schüler 1
1312Rüesch Jason1994MonsteinCH17:22.20.0
2361Sprecher Sandro1994DavosCH17:32.310.1
3391Meier Dominik1994KlostersCH19:43.72:21.5
4349Matthey Urs1995DavosCH19:54.02:31.8
5322Gossauer Josias1995DavosCH20:30.13:07.9
6311Spiess Philipp1994DavosCH22:37.25:15.0
7334Heldstab Martin1995DavosCH24:03.76:41.5
Schüler 2
1329Lindegger Janis1993DavosCH19:18.40.0
2370Jörger Marco1993Davos PlatzCH20:28.41:10.0
3413Valär Andrea1992Davos DorfCH21:54.02:35.6
4575Wieling Thomas1993Davos PlatzCH22:12.62:54.2
5598Vukadinovic Marko1993Davos WolfgangCH27:46.88:28.4
Schüler 3
1377Heer Piet1990Davos PlatzCH15:16.20.0
2393Fischer Gian-Andrea1990Davos GlarisCH16:33.21:17.0
3360Sprecher Marco1991DavosCH16:35.21:19.0
4594Bardill Tomi1991SchiersCH19:33.84:17.6
5388Jaussi Tobias1991Davos PlatzCH19:57.54:41.3
630Engler Marco1990DavosCH34:18.619:02.4
Schüler 4
1104Knupfer Daniel1989DavosCH15:35.50.0
2597Bühl Michael1988SchaffhausenCH16:22.747.2
3133Doroski Brajan1989DavosCH16:30.054.5
4137Horn Remy1989DavosCH17:19.51:44.0
5124Stipic Stjepan1989DavosCH18:09.12:33.6
6134Galey Pascal1989DavosCH20:01.34:25.8
729Cuenet Yannick-Loic1989DavosCH20:03.04:27.5
8138Müller Remo1989DavosCH22:14.26:38.7
9103Kehl Maurus1989DavosCH23:23.37:47.8
10120Heis Sandro1989DavosCH24:09.48:33.9
11118Cebey Per. Carlos1987DavosCH24:33.58:58.0
12139Senn David-Richard1989DavosCH26:35.010:59.5
13125Weber Rolf1988DavosCH26:35.711:00.2