22. Seelaufserie 2004



7 Seelauf 10.08.2004

Rangliste Erwachsene 1 Runde

RNGSTNTEILNEHMERJGVEREINNATLAUFZEITDIFF
Juniorinnen
11063Nydegger Fabia1985Davos PlatzCH19:17.90.0
Damen 1
11255Steger Katharina1975Davos PlatzCH15:35.40.0
21231Jacober Maya1972Davos DorfCH15:44.49.0
31210Zwinggli Simone1982Davos PlatzCH16:03.127.7
41068Schneider Irene1974Davos DorfCH17:34.71:59.3
51096Gantz Jana1972DavosCH23:27.27:51.8
61065Gordon Katja1972Davos PlatzCH35:59.220:23.8
Damen 2
11091Meier Monika1964KlostersCH18:37.10.0
21245Schenk Sandra1967KehrsatzCH20:00.31:23.2
31005Baumann Ruth1962DavosCH20:05.91:28.8
41249Adachi Kanako1962ToyotaJAP20:55.02:17.9
51114Kistler Vreni1960DavosCH21:41.23:04.1
61120Pfeiffer Sonja1960Davos DorfCH23:32.44:55.3
71021Gossauer Johanna1965DavosCH23:40.25:03.1
Damen 3
11227Kuster Mira1959Davos PlatzCH19:10.90.0
21018Rihm Claudia1959DavosCH33:31.314:20.4
Hauptklasse
11031Sulzberger Markus1982DavosCH12:57.80.0
21105Schocher Christian1977Davos PlatzCH13:15.717.9
31244Johnston Mark1972LinlthgowGB13:29.832.0
41099Bühler Simon1984Davos PlatzCH13:38.140.3
51022Hoffmann Andy1973DavosCH15:01.92:04.1
61128Keller Joos1982Davos WolfgangCH16:33.03:35.2
71137Rigert Stefan1979Davos PlatzCH18:16.25:18.4
81127Casserini Björn1982Davos PlatzCH18:18.15:20.3
91017Dürr Bruno1975DavosCH18:45.75:47.9
101251Duff Jefferson1982SegnasCH24:50.111:52.3
111254Tv Davos Seilschaft1973DavosCH25:34.812:37.0
121012Topyürek Haki1976DavosCH31:13.118:15.3
131013Bottoni Gina-Luca1978DavosCH33:31.920:34.1
Senioren 1
11025Sutter Reto1969ScharansCH14:17.70.0
21080Hohenegger Ralf1971Davos PlatzCH15:20.71:03.0
31086Schmucki Stefan1969Davos PlatzCH15:31.51:13.8
41072Walli Peter1965FiderisCH15:47.71:30.0
51258Schmid Manfred-Frieder1966KaiseraugstCH16:28.02:10.3
61071Greef Jeroen1969Davos DorfCH16:55.82:38.1
71037Sutter Marcel1971DavosCH17:19.83:02.1
81239Van Der Poel Coen1965NiederlandeNE19:21.35:03.6
91049Philipp Peter1968DavosCH35:52.521:34.8
Senioren 2
11100Bleeker Cees1962Davos ClavadelCH13:58.00.0
21257Schumacher Andr‚1956KaiseraugstCH14:53.555.5
31242Schmitz Christoph1964ReinachCH14:58.41:00.4
41029Schneebeli Martin1958DavosCH15:50.51:52.5
51246Wondratschek Gerald1960WeinstadtD17:44.43:46.4
61019Gossauer Jürg1956DavosCH18:12.24:14.2
71250Adachi Katsumi1959ToyotaJAP19:20.55:22.5
81038Hochuli G,rard1957DavosCH22:12.78:14.7
91048Gadola Oswald1957DavosCH42:43.328:45.3
Senioren 3
11097Scaruffi Aldo1950DavosCH15:41.90.0
21162Hofer Hans1954PanyCH15:53.211.3
31057Stiffler Beat1949DavosCH16:25.043.1
41146Gadient Benno1954WalenstadtCH18:23.72:41.8
51074Flury Peter1948Davos PlatzCH18:25.82:43.9
61241Maurer Beat1949ReinachCH18:47.83:05.9
71064Nydegger Paul1953Davos PlatzCH19:25.63:43.7
81058Mähr Erwin1946FeldkirchA20:44.55:02.6
91046Telli Christian1945DavosCH24:55.79:13.8
Senioren 4
11042Häfliger Karl1934DavosCH19:17.90.0
21006Bürgisser Othmar1941DavosCH19:20.12.2