22. Seelaufserie 2004



7 Seelauf 10.08.2004

Rangliste Kinder

RNGSTNTEILNEHMERJGVEREINNATLAUFZEITDIFF
Schülerinnen 1
1387Ambühl Livia1995Davos GlarisCH17:56.70.0
2468Dellagiovanna Anja1994Davos DorfCH19:52.21:55.5
3341Wyler Selina1995DavosCH20:51.52:54.8
4379Müller Bianca1995Davos DorfCH25:18.47:21.7
5405Kunz Noemi1995DavosCH25:20.07:23.3
6302Schwendener Isabell1995DavosCH25:29.37:32.6
Schülerinnen 2
1394Fischer Annina1992Davos GlarisCH17:09.90.0
2586Wondratschek Melanie1992WeinstadtD17:55.645.7
3390Meier Selina1992KlostersCH18:03.853.9
4386Ambühl Aita1992Davos GlarisCH18:14.41:04.5
5326Morandi Corina1993DavosCH20:10.63:00.7
6337Philipona Julia1993DavosCH20:18.23:08.3
7364Fierz Cindy1992Davos DorfCH21:35.14:25.2
8336Bucher Carla1993DavosCH22:41.25:31.3
9372Bischof Andrina1993Davos DorfCH24:20.87:10.9
10376Müller Ramona1993Davos DorfCH24:21.77:11.8
11373Odermatt Nathalie1993Davos DorfCH24:22.47:12.5
12389Stiffler Larissa1992Davos DorfCH25:04.77:54.8
13317Gerber Nadja1992DavosCH26:22.49:12.5
14354Odermatt Jessica1992DavosCH26:24.19:14.2
15371Öttgen Fabienne1993Davos DorfCH26:40.89:30.9
16318Gerber Manuela1993DavosCH26:55.59:45.6
Schülerinnen 3
1587Wondratschek Beatrice1990WeinstadtD17:33.20.0
214Ambühl Iris1990DavosCH19:37.22:04.0
3331Schneebeli Vera1990DavosCH19:39.22:06.0
4320Gossauer Selina1991DavosCH21:51.84:18.6
Schülerinnen 4
1359Stiffler Tatjana1988DavosCH16:13.80.0
2584Feckinghaus Rahel1989HalvesDE17:20.91:07.1
3397Schneider Rahel1988Davos PlatzCH22:39.76:25.9
Schüler 1
1312Rüesch Jason1994MonsteinCH18:28.70.0
2361Sprecher Sandro1994DavosCH18:54.625.9
3322Gossauer Josias1995DavosCH19:50.81:22.1
4391Meier Dominik1994KlostersCH20:03.51:34.8
5334Heldstab Martin1995DavosCH23:00.64:31.9
Schüler 2
1321Gossauer Jens-Michael1993DavosCH15:38.70.0
2395Antic Dario1992Davos PlatzCH16:32.854.1
3329Lindegger Janis1993DavosCH18:42.33:03.6
4575Wieling Thomas1993Davos PlatzCH25:11.59:32.8
Schüler 3
1377Heer Piet1990Davos PlatzCH15:22.80.0
2393Fischer Gian-Andrea1990Davos GlarisCH16:28.61:05.8
3360Sprecher Marco1991DavosCH16:33.31:10.5
4572Hertel Adrian1991BuchholzD17:17.41:54.6
5540Meier Simon1991KlostersCH17:20.01:57.2
6579Durand Joel1990MadridE19:15.53:52.7
7578Kuster Beda1990Davos PlatzCH19:18.73:55.9
8583Bergmann Christian1991BuchholzDE19:32.44:09.6
9588Spechter Tobias1990PassauD20:50.75:27.9
Schüler 4
1137Horn Remy1989DavosCH15:29.30.0
2104Knupfer Daniel1989DavosCH15:33.74.4
3107Müller Matthias1989DavosCH17:31.12:01.8
4169Conrad Christian1989DavosCH18:53.33:24.0