22. Seelaufserie 2004



6 Seelauf 27.07.2004

Rangliste Erwachsene 1 Runde

RNGSTNTEILNEHMERJGVEREINNATLAUFZEITDIFF
Juniorinnen
11063Nydegger Fabia1985Davos PlatzCH18:38.00.0
21082Carbis Sarah1987Davos PlatzCH22:09.03:31.0
Damen 1
11210Zwinggli Simone1982Davos PlatzCH15:56.50.0
21103Gantenbein Yvonne1978Davos FrauenkirchCH16:23.426.9
31147Gredig Sandra1981Davos DorfCH16:40.043.5
41226Bodenwinkler Claudia1970Davos FrauenkirchCH16:49.352.8
51201Hamlett Alison1973UK18:24.12:27.6
61191Strebel Sandra1975EuropeCH20:05.14:08.6
71139Juchli Jannicke1984Davos PlatzCH20:39.54:43.0
81193Schibli Sarah1975EuropeCH22:28.16:31.6
91096Gantz Jana1972DavosCH22:35.46:38.9
Damen 2
11045Balmer Marianne1960DavosCH15:22.90.0
21186Wolf Uschi1963DavosCH15:37.414.5
31091Meier Monika1964KlostersCH19:01.73:38.8
41233Rauch Stefanie1969Davos DorfCH20:18.74:55.8
51221Bieler Barbara1967Davos PlatzCH20:19.54:56.6
61050Steiner Silvia1960DavosCH21:05.75:42.8
71170Kaminschke Cornelia1966Davos FrauenkrichCH22:20.36:57.4
81120Pfeiffer Sonja1960Davos DorfCH23:32.98:10.0
91021Gossauer Johanna1965DavosCH23:46.38:23.4
Damen 3
11202Tabor Ros1949LondonUK17:30.20.0
21227Kuster Mira1959Davos PlatzCH19:21.71:51.5
31195Thierstein Irene1958NendelnFL20:45.63:15.4
41189Sommer Edith1957EuropeCH23:45.46:15.2
51036Breuer Sylvia1959DavosCH25:50.28:20.0
61219Peareg Tamara1952LondonUK27:29.19:58.9
Junioren
11214Totzauer Florian1986RossdorfD13:40.60.0
21185Heldstab Jake1986TuolumneUSA14:01.621.0
31238Schumacher Christian1986ReichenburgCH14:09.528.9
41078Schäfer Claudio1985Davos PlatzCH14:25.745.1
51095Knupfer Thomas1987DavosCH14:37.857.2
61094Knupfer Marcel1985DavosCH15:47.22:06.6
Hauptklasse
11229Frei Thomas1980Davos PlatzCH12:50.90.0
21085Von Siebenthal Arthur1978Davos PlatzCH12:58.77.8
31105Schocher Christian1977Davos PlatzCH13:06.515.6
41204Holmes Nathan1975CoventryUK13:19.728.8
51232Flury Gaudenz1980Davos PlatzCH14:35.31:44.4
61022Hoffmann Andy1973DavosCH14:38.71:47.8
71102Jeanneret Thierry1974Davos FrauenkirchCH15:28.72:37.8
81140Bachmann Marc1974Davos PlatzCH15:38.72:47.8
91088Stiffler Konrad1983Davos DorfCH16:52.34:01.4
101031Sulzberger Markus1982DavosCH17:45.94:55.0
111127Casserini Björn1982Davos PlatzCH19:06.36:15.4
Senioren 1
11203Garner Vincent1966UK13:05.40.0
21194Callura Arnold1970EuropeCH13:51.446.0
31025Sutter Reto1969ScharansCH14:33.91:28.5
41080Hohenegger Ralf1971Davos PlatzCH15:15.22:09.8
51072Walli Peter1965FiderisCH15:41.02:35.6
61079Bernath Heinz1968Davos PlatzCH15:54.92:49.5
71234Betschart Simon1969KönizCH16:01.02:55.6
81071Greef Jeroen1969Davos DorfCH16:29.53:24.1
91134Gätzi Urs1968SerneusCH19:03.55:58.1
101207Coates George1965LondonUK22:12.59:07.1
Senioren 2
11033Thöny Fritz1960DavosCH13:50.30.0
21209Glennie Paul1958Davos DorfCH15:00.01:09.7
31237Schumacher Christian1957ReichenburgCH15:11.91:21.6
41141Meier Beat1963Davos15:42.51:52.2
51184Schwermer Peter1961DavosCH17:33.93:43.6
61228Kuster Felix1955Davos PlatzCH17:42.43:52.1
71223Shirley Ashton1964LiverpoolUK18:59.55:09.2
81038Hochuli G,rard1957DavosCH21:57.38:07.0
Senioren 3
11222Keller Ruedi1951ZürichCH16:30.70.0
21206Gratton Mike1954FarnborosumUK16:35.04.3
31057Stiffler Beat1949DavosCH16:36.65.9
41208Murray Andy1953Davos DorfCH16:42.211.5
51213Egli Christian1950StäfaCH16:56.125.4
61218Miller Martin1946ChichesterUK17:04.834.1
71146Gadient Benno1954WalenstadtCH18:45.42:14.7
81183Dickhardt Ludwig1952CH23:54.27:23.5
Senioren 4
11200Schulze Joachim1942MagdeburgD16:22.00.0
21211Cowling Brian1937UK17:56.21:34.2
31212Fenton Philip1942UK18:17.31:55.3
41006Bürgisser Othmar1941DavosCH19:02.82:40.8
51042Häfliger Karl1934DavosCH19:22.53:00.5
61182Lovenholm Axel1941ÖervicNOR21:06.34:44.3