22. Seelaufserie 2004



6 Seelauf 27.07.2004

Rangliste Kinder

RNGSTNTEILNEHMERJGVEREINNATLAUFZEITDIFF
Schülerinnen 1
1387Ambühl Livia1995Davos GlarisCH18:31.00.0
2542Staudenmann Anita1995NussbaumenCH20:19.91:48.9
3341Wyler Selina1995DavosCH20:21.01:50.0
4468Dellagiovanna Anja1994Davos DorfCH20:43.12:12.1
5551Sprecher Mara1994Davos GlarisCH22:46.04:15.0
6379Müller Bianca1995Davos DorfCH25:12.06:41.0
7552Weingartner Sina1994Davos PlatzCH25:44.77:13.7
8303Michel Sereina1994DavosCH26:16.07:45.0
9385Stiffler Nicole1994Davos DorfCH28:31.110:00.1
Schülerinnen 2
1394Fischer Annina1992Davos GlarisCH17:59.90.0
2557Fimian Chantal1993BettlachCH18:08.28.3
3386Ambühl Aita1992Davos GlarisCH18:20.020.1
4390Meier Selina1992KlostersCH18:42.442.5
5337Philipona Julia1993DavosCH20:10.42:10.5
6571Durisch Giuliana1993BonaduzCH22:08.84:08.9
7345Pixner Ramona1992DavosCH22:15.74:15.8
8559Spirgi Nicole1993DavosCH23:19.25:19.3
9376Müller Ramona1993Davos DorfCH25:07.37:07.4
10372Bischof Andrina1993Davos DorfCH25:08.17:08.2
11318Gerber Manuela1993DavosCH27:31.99:32.0
12562Schwermer Tatjana1992DavosCH28:21.310:21.4
13389Stiffler Larissa1992Davos DorfCH30:02.512:02.6
Schülerinnen 3
1574Mills Megan1991UK17:37.50.0
2331Schneebeli Vera1990DavosCH20:09.92:32.4
3570Durisch Ramona1991BonaduzCH21:56.14:18.6
4561Ambühl Lea1991DavosCH30:03.212:25.7
Schülerinnen 4
1359Stiffler Tatjana1988DavosCH16:52.30.0
2332Schläpfer Martina1989DavosCH20:29.23:36.9
3168Müller Nadine1989DavosCH20:53.44:01.1
Schüler 1
1312Rüesch Jason1994MonsteinCH18:22.60.0
2349Matthey Urs1995DavosCH19:00.137.5
3322Gossauer Josias1995DavosCH19:01.338.7
4352Valär Oliver1995DavosCH20:46.62:24.0
5311Spiess Philipp1994DavosCH22:26.64:04.0
6391Meier Dominik1994KlostersCH22:27.14:04.5
7334Heldstab Martin1995DavosCH24:27.76:05.1
8351Steiner Cédric1995DavosCH24:31.16:08.5
Schüler 2
1321Gossauer Jens-Michael1993DavosCH16:10.90.0
2348Matthey Christoph1993DavosCH18:03.41:52.5
3383Stiffler Florian1992Davos DorfCH20:01.83:50.9
4347Knöpfli Nic-Lucas1992DavosCH21:11.25:00.3
5575Wieling Thomas1993Davos PlatzCH21:56.55:45.6
6346Pixner Patrick1993DavosCH23:14.37:03.4
7556Horst Nils1993Castrop-RauxelDE23:22.97:12.0
8558Fimian Joel1993BettlachCH25:57.09:46.1
Schüler 3
1393Fischer Gian-Andrea1990Davos GlarisCH17:33.90.0
2540Meier Simon1991KlostersCH17:55.421.5
3569Koch Romeo1991RudolfstettenCH18:00.626.7
4415Benz Andri1991Davos PlatzCH18:23.950.0
5579Durand Joel1990MadridE19:14.41:40.5
6578Kuster Beda1990Davos PlatzCH19:48.92:15.0
741Wilhelm Beat1990DavosCH20:03.92:30.0
8577Bettschart Martin1990Davos PlatzCH22:18.54:44.6
Schüler 4
1582Tüfer Noe1988Davos LaretCH15:27.50.0
2581Caccamo Vincent1988BexCH15:27.70.2
3560Schwermer Jan1989DavosCH16:53.01:25.5
4573Lauren Ashton1989LiverpoolUK20:14.64:47.1