22. Seelaufserie 2004



5 Seelauf 13.07.2004

Rangliste Erwachsene 1 Runde

RNGSTNTEILNEHMERJGVEREINNATLAUFZEITDIFF
Juniorinnen
11063Nydegger Fabia1985Davos PlatzCH18:21.00.0
21082Carbis Sarah1987Davos PlatzCH21:43.03:22.0
31177Brunner Simona1986Davos PlatzCH24:03.55:42.5
Damen 1
11172Boner Sereina1982KlostersCH15:09.70.0
21068Schneider Irene1974Davos DorfCH17:18.12:08.4
31161Scheidegger Christa1982VordemwaldCH19:26.64:16.9
41119Demarmels Mirjam1977ChurCH21:16.96:07.2
51154Lehmann Kathrin1980OfvCH22:20.87:11.1
61096Gantz Jana1972DavosCH23:43.08:33.3
71176Gmür Mona1983Davos DorfCH24:35.99:26.2
81065Gordon Katja1972Davos PlatzCH37:33.822:24.1
Damen 2
11045Balmer Marianne1960DavosCH15:22.80.0
21091Meier Monika1964KlostersCH18:43.13:20.3
31114Kistler Vreni1960DavosCH20:37.85:15.0
41167Tassone Anita1968WalenstadtCH20:40.15:17.3
51005Baumann Ruth1962DavosCH20:45.65:22.8
61039Bürgi Vreni1960DavosCH21:49.46:26.6
71170Kaminschke Cornelia1966Davos FrauenkrichCH21:50.66:27.8
Damen 3
11036Breuer Sylvia1959DavosCH25:42.00.0
21018Rihm Claudia1959DavosCH33:01.47:19.4
Junioren
11166Thomas Eric1987WürzenD13:58.40.0
21030Schneebeli Valentin1987DavosCH14:09.611.2
31078Schäfer Claudio1985Davos PlatzCH14:41.743.3
41095Knupfer Thomas1987DavosCH14:53.354.9
51094Knupfer Marcel1985DavosCH15:54.91:56.5
61179Secchi Bandar1987Davos PlatzCH16:32.62:34.2
71131Schmidt Daniel1985Davos PlatzCH16:35.02:36.6
Hauptklasse
11085Von Siebenthal Arthur1978Davos PlatzCH12:58.10.0
21022Hoffmann Andy1973DavosCH14:56.61:58.5
31128Keller Joos1982Davos WolfgangCH16:41.83:43.7
41088Stiffler Konrad1983Davos DorfCH17:11.64:13.5
51178Gauderon Andr,1984Davos PlatzCH17:20.44:22.3
61127Casserini Björn1982Davos PlatzCH19:10.56:12.4
71013Bottoni Gina-Luca1978DavosCH26:17.513:19.4
81012Topyürek Haki1976DavosCH33:49.020:50.9
Senioren 1
11080Hohenegger Ralf1971Davos PlatzCH15:31.40.0
21086Schmucki Stefan1969Davos PlatzCH16:06.735.3
31071Greef Jeroen1969Davos DorfCH16:23.452.0
41037Sutter Marcel1971DavosCH17:19.21:47.8
51016Aerni Peter1970DavosCH17:28.01:56.6
61134Gätzi Urs1968SerneusCH18:44.13:12.7
71077Kurz Tino1970Davos FrauenkirchCH19:53.54:22.1
81047Sonderegger Daniel1967DavosCH20:43.35:11.9
91049Philipp Peter1968DavosCH33:14.817:43.4
Senioren 2
11033Thöny Fritz1960DavosCH13:46.20.0
21100Bleeker Cees1962Davos ClavadelCH14:02.516.3
31171Krummenacher Bernhard1957Davos DorfCH15:56.72:10.5
41035Stojadinovic Nenad1962DavosCH17:16.53:30.3
51032Heldstab Thomas1959DavosCH18:28.44:42.2
61155Schwery Yannick1960OfvCH18:37.64:51.4
71038Hochuli G,rard1957DavosCH21:43.57:57.3
81048Gadola Oswald1957DavosCH37:18.723:32.5
Senioren 3
11162Hofer Hans1954PanyCH16:03.70.0
21057Stiffler Beat1949DavosCH16:32.028.3
31075Meng Christian1947ChurCH17:23.01:19.3
41064Nydegger Paul1953Davos PlatzCH18:53.22:49.5
51074Flury Peter1948Davos PlatzCH18:57.32:53.6
61146Gadient Benno1954WalenstadtCH19:02.92:59.2
71058Mähr Erwin1946FeldkirchA20:44.04:40.3
81126Pargätzi Fredi1953Davos DorfCH23:22.97:19.2
91046Telli Christian1945DavosCH24:52.68:48.9
101151Leuzinger Jost1952OfvCH27:58.011:54.3
Senioren 4
11042Häfliger Karl1934DavosCH18:59.50.0
21156Thieme Hans1933Frankfurt/mainD19:24.324.8
31054Kuprecht Dieter1939DavosCH19:31.031.5
41006Bürgisser Othmar1941DavosCH20:05.11:05.6
51157Lüthi Willi1937BünzenCH23:56.84:57.3