22. Seelaufserie 2004



5 Seelauf 13.07.2004

Rangliste Kinder

RNGSTNTEILNEHMERJGVEREINNATLAUFZEITDIFF
Schülerinnen 1
1387Ambühl Livia1995Davos GlarisCH18:00.30.0
2542Staudenmann Anita1995NussbaumenCH20:49.72:49.4
3303Michel Sereina1994DavosCH20:52.92:52.6
4543Bründl Manuela1994SerneusCH20:53.52:53.2
5551Sprecher Mara1994Davos GlarisCH22:33.94:33.6
6335Stojadinovic Melanie1994DavosCH24:36.96:36.6
7302Schwendener Isabell1995DavosCH25:47.57:47.2
8405Kunz Noemi1995DavosCH25:52.17:51.8
9379Müller Bianca1995Davos DorfCH26:01.28:00.9
10552Weingartner Sina1994Davos PlatzCH29:44.611:44.3
11396Antic Tamara1995Davos PlatzCH30:02.112:01.8
Schülerinnen 2
1539Tassone Michelle1992WalenstadtCH17:09.10.0
2386Ambühl Aita1992Davos GlarisCH18:49.31:40.2
3337Philipona Julia1993DavosCH20:57.93:48.8
4336Bucher Carla1993DavosCH21:04.53:55.4
5364Fierz Cindy1992Davos DorfCH21:23.04:13.9
6345Pixner Ramona1992DavosCH21:40.84:31.7
7483Streule Stefanie1993OfvCH22:57.05:47.9
8376Müller Ramona1993Davos DorfCH23:34.56:25.4
9373Odermatt Nathalie1993Davos DorfCH23:35.66:26.5
10354Odermatt Jessica1992DavosCH24:02.66:53.5
11390Meier Selina1992KlostersCH25:22.88:13.7
Schülerinnen 3
1477Forrer Natalie1990OfvCH17:49.70.0
2479Levi Lhinor1990OfvCH18:11.221.5
3338Philipona Arabela1990DavosCH18:38.548.8
4478Haldner Julia1991OfvCH19:07.51:17.8
514Ambühl Iris1990DavosCH19:14.81:25.1
6485Vincenz Fabiola1990OfvCH19:39.71:50.0
7481Schaper Melanie1991OfvCH20:55.43:05.7
8475Egli Sabrina1990OfvCH22:36.14:46.4
9474Diefenbacher Deborah1991OfvCH26:52.79:03.0
10484Streuli Rita-Anna1990OfvCH27:02.29:12.5
Schülerinnen 4
1359Stiffler Tatjana1988DavosCH16:25.20.0
2480Mathis Yvonn1989OfvCH19:02.82:37.6
3473Broder Marion1989OfvCH20:00.23:35.0
4486Weber Isabelle1989OfvCH20:00.73:35.5
520Frey Jasmin1989DavosCH21:10.54:45.3
6397Schneider Rahel1988Davos PlatzCH22:37.96:12.7
7487Zenklusen Ladina1988OfvCH25:27.79:02.5
8472Asfaha Aida1989OfvCH26:51.410:26.2
9476Farrer Seraina1988OfvCH26:54.110:28.9
10471Andreoli Rachel1989OfvCH28:19.711:54.5
Midi Knaben
1538Tassone Raffaele1997WalenstadtCH17:57.20.0
Schüler 1
1312Rüesch Jason1994MonsteinCH17:24.80.0
2311Spiess Philipp1994DavosCH20:44.53:19.7
3322Gossauer Josias1995DavosCH21:13.13:48.3
4352Valär Oliver1995DavosCH21:50.64:25.8
5391Meier Dominik1994KlostersCH21:53.14:28.3
6334Heldstab Martin1995DavosCH22:21.24:56.4
Schüler 2
1321Gossauer Jens-Michael1993DavosCH15:56.50.0
2395Antic Dario1992Davos PlatzCH16:55.959.4
3532Wohlgensinger Lukas1992OfvCH17:23.81:27.3
4516Müller Stephan1993OfvCH17:47.91:51.4
5505Gähwiler Stefan1992OfvCH18:28.62:32.1
6496Betschart Patrick1992OfvCH19:15.43:18.9
7519Richerter Ramon1992OfvCH19:17.93:21.4
8511Hitz Silvio1993OfvCH19:19.43:22.9
9491Ardüser Flurin1992OfvCH19:29.13:32.6
10500Carava Sandro1993OfvCH20:06.74:10.2
11498Bürge Fabian1992OfvCH20:17.24:20.7
12503Eberle Othmar1992OfvCH20:29.74:33.2
13495Berlinger Philipp1992OfvCH20:38.44:41.9
14554Müller Matthias1992Davos PlatzCH20:43.84:47.3
15504Elmer Daniel1993OfvCH20:45.14:48.6
16526Tschirky Marcel1992OfvCH20:45.84:49.3
17518Noger Cédric1992OfvCH20:47.94:51.4
18506Gähwiler Sämi1993OfvCH21:03.55:07.0
19531Wirth Dominik1992OfvCH21:07.25:10.7
20502Düring Sven1992OfvCH21:29.75:33.2
21515Merri Gianluca1993OfvCH21:32.55:36.0
22492Bär Simon1992OfvCH21:38.95:42.4
23514Jud Cyrill1993OfvCH21:46.75:50.2
24497Bieri Leandro1993OfvCH22:00.06:03.5
25524Strassmann Marcel1992OfvCH22:13.16:16.6
26555Müller David1993Davos PlatzCH22:20.76:24.2
27346Pixner Patrick1993DavosCH22:26.06:29.5
28520Rohner Cyrill1992OfvCH23:13.57:17.0
29517Neeskens Armand-George1992OfvCH23:14.57:18.0
30347Knöpfli Nic-Lucas1992DavosCH23:38.67:42.1
31521Schaper Fabian1993OfvCH23:45.37:48.8
32507Germann Yanik1993OfvCH24:12.48:15.9
33490Andreoli Devin1992OfvCH26:27.110:30.6
34499Canonica Raphael1992OfvCH26:29.410:32.9
35510Hildbrand Urs1993OfvCH26:49.310:52.8
36488Ammann Yannik1992OfvCH27:59.512:03.0
37494Baumann Christoph1992OfvCH28:11.712:15.2
38508Greuter Yanik1992OfvCH28:30.812:34.3
Schüler 3
1466Cologna Gianluca1990MüstairCH15:49.30.0
2489Andreoli Paric1991OfvCH17:17.01:27.7
3540Meier Simon1991KlostersCH18:13.72:24.4
4527Umfahrer Joe1990OfvCH18:57.53:08.2
5522Schmid Serge1991OfvCH18:59.63:10.3
6513Hüttenmoser Lorin1991OfvCH19:01.93:12.6
7509Heeb Armando1990OfvCH19:26.03:36.7
8533Wyttenbach Philip1991OfvCH19:32.23:42.9
9529Wiedmann Ivo1991OfvCH19:36.73:47.4
10550Humphreville John-Evin1990Ketch /floridaUSA19:54.74:05.4
11501De Salvador Michel1990OfvCH19:59.04:09.7
12535Zenklusen Andrin1991OfvCH20:05.84:16.5
13525Tobler Pascal1991OfvCH20:25.14:35.8
14493Baumann Patrice1991OfvCH21:09.75:20.4
15528Wicki Jan1990OfvCH22:19.86:30.5
16523Schmucki Pascal1991OfvCH23:15.07:25.7
17512Hug Reto1991OfvCH26:26.610:37.3
18530Windler Simon1990OfvCH26:50.511:01.2
19534Yogananthan Vimarshan1991OfvCH27:52.812:03.5
Schüler 4
1104Knupfer Daniel1989DavosCH16:19.70.0
2398Augustin Marco1988Davos PlatzCH16:36.416.7
339Van Der Graaff Frank1989DavosCH16:56.636.9
4217Conrad Johannes1988DavosCH17:40.41:20.7
5553Carbis Daniel1989Davos PlatzCH17:43.61:23.9
6547Van Harten Daan1988BloemhequelNL19:06.22:46.5