22. Seelaufserie 2004



4 Seelauf 29.06.2004

Rangliste Erwachsene 1 Runde

RNGSTNTEILNEHMERJGVEREINNATLAUFZEITDIFF
Juniorinnen
11063Nydegger Fabia1985Davos PlatzCH17:59.10.0
21081Schäfer Daniela1987Davos PlatzCH18:04.85.7
31082Carbis Sarah1987Davos PlatzCH20:38.42:39.3
Damen 1
11138Leimgruber Bettina1976Davos PlatzCH15:25.40.0
21108Olsson Jenny1979Davos PlatzCH15:50.525.1
31103Gantenbein Yvonne1978Davos FrauenkirchCH16:08.943.5
41073Schenker Andrea1977Davos PlatzCH16:14.148.7
51147Gredig Sandra1981Davos DorfCH16:40.01:14.6
61068Schneider Irene1974Davos DorfCH17:13.81:48.4
71065Gordon Katja1972Davos PlatzCH34:04.418:39.0
Damen 2
11045Balmer Marianne1960DavosCH15:16.60.0
21091Meier Monika1964KlostersCH19:10.33:53.7
31120Pfeiffer Sonja1960Davos DorfCH23:06.97:50.3
41021Gossauer Johanna1965DavosCH25:30.410:13.8
Damen 3
11036Breuer Sylvia1959DavosCH26:25.70.0
21122Ritter C,line1940Affoltern A. A.CH27:38.51:12.8
31018Rihm Claudia1959DavosCH32:18.95:53.2
Junioren
11030Schneebeli Valentin1987DavosCH14:06.00.0
21143Caviezel Angelo1986Davos PlatzCH16:24.92:18.9
31131Schmidt Daniel1985Davos PlatzCH16:42.52:36.5
41144Ilmer Markus1986Davos PlatzCH16:48.82:42.8
51148Waser Marco1985Davos SertigCH17:33.63:27.6
61145Guler Thomas1986Davos PlatzCH17:53.03:47.0
Hauptklasse
11085Von Siebenthal Arthur1978Davos PlatzCH13:11.20.0
21105Schocher Christian1977Davos PlatzCH13:19.48.2
31142Kuhn Sebastian1975KölnD14:24.51:13.3
41022Hoffmann Andy1973DavosCH15:05.01:53.8
51087Bischoff Yannick1978Davos DorfCH18:39.75:28.5
61127Casserini Björn1982Davos PlatzCH19:30.86:19.6
71136Duff Jefferson1982Davos PlatzCH24:55.211:44.0
81013Bottoni Gina-Luca1978DavosCH25:39.112:27.9
91012Topyürek Haki1976DavosCH29:51.116:39.9
Senioren 1
11067Schmid Markus1970Davos PlatzCH14:36.50.0
21149Berni Ruedi1966Davos DorfCH15:11.935.4
31080Hohenegger Ralf1971Davos PlatzCH15:30.353.8
41071Greef Jeroen1969Davos DorfCH16:48.22:11.7
51086Schmucki Stefan1969Davos PlatzCH17:26.92:50.4
61134Gätzi Urs1968SerneusCH18:49.84:13.3
71077Kurz Tino1970Davos FrauenkirchCH20:12.05:35.5
81047Sonderegger Daniel1967DavosCH20:13.25:36.7
91049Philipp Peter1968DavosCH33:03.318:26.8
Senioren 2
11100Bleeker Cees1962Davos ClavadelCH14:17.60.0
21051Steiner Toni1963DavosCH14:32.915.3
31083Carbis Bryan1961Davos PlatzCH15:22.21:04.6
41141Meier Beat1963Davos15:33.31:15.7
51029Schneebeli Martin1958DavosCH15:33.61:16.0
61107Giger Paul1956FiderisCH15:52.31:34.7
71060Jud Hans1960WiesenCH16:10.01:52.4
81032Heldstab Thomas1959DavosCH18:28.44:10.8
91038Hochuli G,rard1957DavosCH22:05.67:48.0
101011Angerer Herbert1955DavosCH32:00.617:43.0
111015Von Ow Roland1962DavosCH32:01.317:43.7
121048Gadola Oswald1957DavosCH34:22.920:05.3
Senioren 3
11097Scaruffi Aldo1950DavosCH15:27.70.0
21057Stiffler Beat1949DavosCH16:26.558.8
31040Conrad Martin1946DavosCH16:37.51:09.8
41034Wolf Dieter1949DavosCH18:20.92:53.2
51074Flury Peter1948Davos PlatzCH19:11.93:44.2
61064Nydegger Paul1953Davos PlatzCH19:27.53:59.8
71146Gadient Benno1954WalenstadtCH19:45.64:17.9
81046Telli Christian1945DavosCH23:13.47:45.7
Senioren 4
11007Polese Vincenzo1940DavosCH17:14.80.0
21042Häfliger Karl1934DavosCH19:04.21:49.4
31054Kuprecht Dieter1939DavosCH19:59.12:44.3