22. Seelaufserie 2004



4 Seelauf 29.06.2004

Rangliste Kinder

RNGSTNTEILNEHMERJGVEREINNATLAUFZEITDIFF
Schülerinnen 1
1387Ambühl Livia1995Davos GlarisCH16:41.40.0
2341Wyler Selina1995DavosCH19:40.22:58.8
3468Dellagiovanna Anja1994Davos DorfCH20:21.23:39.8
4379Müller Bianca1995Davos DorfCH23:19.26:37.8
5302Schwendener Isabell1995DavosCH24:21.07:39.6
6335Stojadinovic Melanie1994DavosCH24:38.27:56.8
7405Kunz Noemi1995DavosCH25:19.58:38.1
8467Dünnebacke Elisa1994SanremoIT25:25.48:44.0
9385Stiffler Nicole1994Davos DorfCH27:48.411:07.0
Schülerinnen 2
1394Fischer Annina1992Davos GlarisCH16:47.60.0
2390Meier Selina1992KlostersCH18:29.71:42.1
3380Schäfer Sandra1992Davos PlatzCH18:45.51:57.9
4326Morandi Corina1993DavosCH19:22.02:34.4
5345Pixner Ramona1992DavosCH20:41.23:53.6
6364Fierz Cindy1992Davos DorfCH20:48.14:00.5
7376Müller Ramona1993Davos DorfCH22:42.15:54.5
8317Gerber Nadja1992DavosCH23:02.26:14.6
9372Bischof Andrina1993Davos DorfCH23:49.27:01.6
10354Odermatt Jessica1992DavosCH23:53.47:05.8
11373Odermatt Nathalie1993Davos DorfCH23:59.77:12.1
12318Gerber Manuela1993DavosCH24:21.87:34.2
13470Tröndle Kaira1993Davos PlatzCH25:29.48:41.8
Schülerinnen 3
1327Engler Sandra1991DavosCH19:14.60.0
2331Schneebeli Vera1990DavosCH19:29.715.1
3411Van Der Putten Charl.1991Davos PlatzCH28:20.89:06.2
Schülerinnen 4
1359Stiffler Tatjana1988DavosCH16:52.20.0
2408Stoffel Katja1988ValsCH17:36.143.9
3130Sprecher Sina1989DavosCH17:47.955.7
4355Weber Martina1989DavosCH19:26.42:34.2
520Frey Jasmin1989DavosCH19:45.82:53.6
6332Schläpfer Martina1989DavosCH19:59.93:07.7
7397Schneider Rahel1988Davos PlatzCH23:00.46:08.2
Schüler 1
1349Matthey Urs1995DavosCH18:43.70.0
2322Gossauer Josias1995DavosCH18:55.311.6
3391Meier Dominik1994KlostersCH22:16.53:32.8
4351Steiner Cédric1995DavosCH22:18.73:35.0
5334Heldstab Martin1995DavosCH22:42.53:58.8
Schüler 2
1348Matthey Christoph1993DavosCH17:32.20.0
2367Jud Hansueli1992WiesenCH17:45.913.7
3382Galey Thierry1992Davos PlatzCH19:05.41:33.2
4370Jörger Marco1993Davos PlatzCH19:10.21:38.0
5347Knöpfli Nic-Lucas1992DavosCH19:34.72:02.5
6383Stiffler Florian1992Davos DorfCH19:55.82:23.6
7413Valär Andrea1992Davos DorfCH20:13.22:41.0
8346Pixner Patrick1993DavosCH22:59.85:27.6
Schüler 3
1466Cologna Gianluca1990MüstairCH14:45.20.0
2377Heer Piet1990Davos PlatzCH14:46.41.2
3393Fischer Gian-Andrea1990Davos GlarisCH15:55.91:10.7
4360Sprecher Marco1991DavosCH15:56.51:11.3
5305Waardenburg Jelle1991DavosCH16:21.81:36.6
6415Benz Andri1991Davos PlatzCH17:10.32:25.1
731Feller Roman1990DavosCH19:05.04:19.8
832Guler Marco1990DavosCH23:25.28:40.0
9106Monsch Reto-Gion1990DavosCH23:28.78:43.5
1037Studer Simon1990DavosCH23:30.28:45.0
11410Oostlander Pieter1990Davos PlatzCH27:51.813:06.6
Schüler 4
1104Knupfer Daniel1989DavosCH15:30.20.0
2398Augustin Marco1988Davos PlatzCH15:56.926.7
339Van Der Graaff Frank1989DavosCH17:30.82:00.6
428Beck David1989DavosCH18:01.82:31.6
5125Weber Rolf1988DavosCH18:44.23:14.0
6140Tobler Fabian1989DavosCH20:18.14:47.9
7102Bruno Alessandro1989DavosCH20:40.25:10.0
8126Zollinger Alexander1989DavosCH22:33.67:03.4
9101Angerer Sandro1988DavosCH23:29.17:58.9
10119Gisler Thomas1989DavosCH23:32.68:02.4