22. Seelaufserie 2004



3 Seelauf 15.06.2004

Rangliste Erwachsene 1 Runde

RNGSTNTEILNEHMERJGVEREINNATLAUFZEITDIFF
Juniorinnen
11063Nydegger Fabia1985Davos PlatzCH17:56.80.0
21081Schäfer Daniela1987Davos PlatzCH18:16.619.8
31082Carbis Sarah1987Davos PlatzCH21:07.83:11.0
Damen 1
11138Leimgruber Bettina1976Davos PlatzCH15:13.00.0
21073Schenker Andrea1977Davos PlatzCH16:15.71:02.7
31133Guntern Nicole1971ScuolCH16:18.11:05.1
41103Gantenbein Yvonne1978Davos FrauenkirchCH17:16.12:03.1
51139Juchli Jannicke1984Davos PlatzCH21:03.65:50.6
61117Lutz Regula1972UekenCH22:16.37:03.3
71096Gantz Jana1972DavosCH23:00.17:47.1
81065Gordon Katja1972Davos PlatzCH35:33.120:20.1
Damen 2
11045Balmer Marianne1960DavosCH15:25.20.0
21005Baumann Ruth1962DavosCH19:47.94:22.7
31114Kistler Vreni1960DavosCH20:46.65:21.4
41039Bürgi Vreni1960DavosCH22:40.87:15.6
51120Pfeiffer Sonja1960Davos DorfCH24:26.09:00.8
Damen 3
11113Van Der Voordt Marga1959DavosCH16:57.50.0
21115Studer Judith1956UekenCH22:53.55:56.0
31036Breuer Sylvia1959DavosCH26:58.210:00.7
41122Ritter C,line1940Affoltern A. A.CH30:01.913:04.4
51018Rihm Claudia1959DavosCH32:03.015:05.5
Junioren
11132Cologna Dario1986MüstairCH13:53.60.0
21030Schneebeli Valentin1987DavosCH13:53.90.3
31131Schmidt Daniel1985Davos PlatzCH17:18.83:25.2
Hauptklasse
11031Sulzberger Markus1982DavosCH12:41.60.0
21085Von Siebenthal Arthur1978Davos PlatzCH13:03.722.1
31124Trachsel Lukas1975RichterswilCH14:13.61:32.0
41102Jeanneret Thierry1974Davos FrauenkirchCH15:21.12:39.5
51022Hoffmann Andy1973DavosCH15:29.82:48.2
61140Bachmann Marc1974Davos PlatzCH16:33.03:51.4
71128Keller Joos1982Davos WolfgangCH16:54.84:13.2
81130Derungs Patric1984Davos DorfCH17:33.94:52.3
91137Rigert Stefan1979Davos PlatzCH17:55.35:13.7
101129Giuri Fabio1982Davos PlatzCH18:15.85:34.2
111127Casserini Björn1982Davos PlatzCH20:00.87:19.2
121136Duff Jefferson1982Davos PlatzCH24:42.812:01.2
131013Bottoni Gina-Luca1978DavosCH27:01.414:19.8
141012Topyürek Haki1976DavosCH30:37.117:55.5
151014Dosch Michael1976DavosCH33:38.320:56.7
Senioren 1
11080Hohenegger Ralf1971Davos PlatzCH15:44.80.0
21121Dvorak Tomi1968Davos PlatzCH16:16.731.9
31071Greef Jeroen1969Davos DorfCH16:49.61:04.8
41037Sutter Marcel1971DavosCH17:45.32:00.5
51077Kurz Tino1970Davos FrauenkirchCH20:23.04:38.2
61134Gätzi Urs1968SerneusCH20:28.44:43.6
71049Philipp Peter1968DavosCH33:57.918:13.1
Senioren 2
11033Thöny Fritz1960DavosCH13:41.70.0
21100Bleeker Cees1962Davos ClavadelCH13:49.67.9
31112Bühlman Daniel1963DavosCH14:39.657.9
41083Carbis Bryan1961Davos PlatzCH15:33.11:51.4
51029Schneebeli Martin1958DavosCH16:14.02:32.3
61035Stojadinovic Nenad1962DavosCH17:00.33:18.6
71019Gossauer Jürg1956DavosCH18:36.24:54.5
81032Heldstab Thomas1959DavosCH18:40.94:59.2
91038Hochuli G,rard1957DavosCH22:01.68:19.9
101118Frei Rolf1963UekenCH26:39.812:58.1
111048Gadola Oswald1957DavosCH33:25.519:43.8
121011Angerer Herbert1955DavosCH38:01.324:19.6
Senioren 3
11097Scaruffi Aldo1950DavosCH15:36.70.0
21057Stiffler Beat1949DavosCH16:14.537.8
31074Flury Peter1948Davos PlatzCH17:56.12:19.4
41064Nydegger Paul1953Davos PlatzCH20:01.34:24.6
51058Mähr Erwin1946FeldkirchA20:40.15:03.4
61126Pargätzi Fredi1953Davos DorfCH23:47.58:10.8
71046Telli Christian1945DavosCH24:41.39:04.6
Senioren 4
11042Häfliger Karl1934DavosCH18:43.60.0