22. Seelaufserie 2004



3 Seelauf 15.06.2004

Rangliste Kinder

RNGSTNTEILNEHMERJGVEREINNATLAUFZEITDIFF
Midi Mädchen
1428Hofmann Patricia1996UekenCH29:09.70.0
2432Rebmann Erika1996UekenCH37:58.68:48.9
3431Müller Zoe1996UekenCH45:49.216:39.5
Schülerinnen 1
1387Ambühl Livia1995Davos GlarisCH18:25.60.0
2341Wyler Selina1995DavosCH20:18.91:53.3
3303Michel Sereina1994DavosCH20:53.02:27.4
4306Waardenburg Babice1994DavosCH22:40.84:15.2
5302Schwendener Isabell1995DavosCH26:10.77:45.1
6335Stojadinovic Melanie1994DavosCH27:49.19:23.5
7396Antic Tamara1995Davos PlatzCH27:50.89:25.2
8425Buki Anina1995UekenCH28:05.29:39.6
9433Schneuwyl Sara1995UekenCH29:11.210:45.6
10436Acklin Rahel1994UekenCH31:54.313:28.7
11379Müller Bianca1995Davos DorfCH32:06.813:41.2
12440Schmid Nadja1995UekenCH45:47.727:22.1
Schülerinnen 2
1394Fischer Annina1992Davos GlarisCH16:45.30.0
2386Ambühl Aita1992Davos GlarisCH18:15.21:29.9
3390Meier Selina1992KlostersCH18:17.81:32.5
4326Morandi Corina1993DavosCH21:17.24:31.9
5419Knelo Tracy1992BassersdorfCH21:37.04:51.7
6364Fierz Cindy1992Davos DorfCH22:02.05:16.7
7366Filipa Daniela1992Davos DorfCH23:52.87:07.5
8372Bischof Andrina1993Davos DorfCH24:09.37:24.0
9376Müller Ramona1993Davos DorfCH24:10.07:24.7
10317Gerber Nadja1992DavosCH24:10.77:25.4
11373Odermatt Nathalie1993Davos DorfCH24:11.37:26.0
12453Jorg Nadine1992UekenCH26:25.79:40.4
13456Ries Li Lucy1993UekenCH26:26.79:41.4
14447Dellsperger Chantal1992UekenCH28:04.911:19.6
15444Ajrulovska Selma1993UekenCH28:59.312:14.0
16452Rinaldi Vanessa1993UekenCH29:00.412:15.1
17438Gut Melissa1993UekenCH31:53.615:08.3
18389Stiffler Larissa1992Davos DorfCH32:07.515:22.2
19454Leimgruber Sarah1992UekenCH34:27.617:42.3
20445Blaser Samira1993UekenCH45:55.029:09.7
Schülerinnen 3
114Ambühl Iris1990DavosCH18:54.80.0
2331Schneebeli Vera1990DavosCH19:53.258.4
3327Engler Sandra1991DavosCH20:04.91:10.1
4320Gossauer Selina1991DavosCH20:16.21:21.4
5400Augustin Tanja1991DavosCH20:28.21:33.4
6315Gufler Jessica1991TrimmisCH20:56.12:01.3
7401Weber Andrea1991DavosCH22:41.63:46.8
842Bischof Pierina1990DavosCH23:00.44:05.6
951Scherrer Sandra1990DavosCH23:15.04:20.2
1016Bucher Laura1990DavosCH24:12.85:18.0
1121Kaufmann Anina1990DavosCH25:12.96:18.1
1219Fankhauser Kim1990DavosCH25:14.06:19.2
1349Renner Alexandra1990DavosCH26:31.87:37.0
14411Van Der Putten Charl.1991Davos PlatzCH28:56.210:01.4
Schülerinnen 4
1408Stoffel Katja1988ValsCH16:47.30.0
2130Sprecher Sina1989DavosCH18:09.01:21.7
3168Müller Nadine1989DavosCH19:01.62:14.3
4355Weber Martina1989DavosCH19:43.52:56.2
520Frey Jasmin1989DavosCH19:58.33:11.0
6332Schläpfer Martina1989DavosCH20:26.13:38.8
7186Meisser Nicole1989DavosCH22:27.15:39.8
8397Schneider Rahel1988Davos PlatzCH22:43.15:55.8
9185Kübler Nicole1989DavosCH23:31.76:44.4
10149Moser Angela1989DavosCH24:30.57:43.2
11412Heekamp Stephanie1988Davos PlatzCH29:57.713:10.4
Midi Knaben
1424Bitterli Jan1996UekenCH35:27.90.0
2430Loosli Adrian1996UekenCH35:41.813.9
Schüler 1
1312Rüesch Jason1994MonsteinCH17:51.20.0
2361Sprecher Sandro1994DavosCH18:29.338.1
3349Matthey Urs1995DavosCH18:43.852.6
4352Valär Oliver1995DavosCH19:52.72:01.5
5311Spiess Philipp1994DavosCH21:10.03:18.8
6442Wälchli Till1994UekenCH21:31.03:39.8
7437Frey Matthias1995UekenCH21:31.43:40.2
8391Meier Dominik1994KlostersCH22:51.55:00.3
9334Heldstab Martin1995DavosCH23:02.35:11.1
10441Stalder Michael1994UekenCH23:34.75:43.5
11426Faes Jenny1994UekenCH23:36.95:45.7
12439Meisel Simon1994UekenCH24:49.56:58.3
13443Willi Fabian1994UekenCH26:09.88:18.6
14450Leimgruber Patric1994UekenCH29:38.011:46.8
15322Gossauer Josias1995DavosCH30:00.612:09.4
16427Heinzmann Simon1995UekenCH31:52.314:01.1
17429Jauch Christian1994UekenCH45:58.228:07.0
Schüler 2
1321Gossauer Jens-Michael1993DavosCH15:36.90.0
2395Antic Dario1992Davos PlatzCH16:43.31:06.4
3381Carbis Samuel1992Davos PlatzCH17:25.61:48.7
4449Eglof Lars1992UekenCH18:06.92:30.0
5421Neher Lars1992BassersdorfCH19:21.43:44.5
6340Horn Ronny1992DavosCH19:32.43:55.5
7370Jörger Marco1993Davos PlatzCH19:42.14:05.2
8457Schmid Beat1992UekenCH19:51.34:14.4
9329Lindegger Janis1993DavosCH19:51.74:14.8
10383Stiffler Florian1992Davos DorfCH19:57.34:20.4
11422Heller Dominique1992BassersdorfCH20:03.04:26.1
12416Winkelmann Florian1992DavosCH20:12.04:35.1
13347Knöpfli Nic-Lucas1992DavosCH21:05.85:28.9
14423Kunz Mike1992BassersdorfCH22:24.46:47.5
15346Pixner Patrick1993DavosCH22:54.37:17.4
16448Dellsperger Joel1993UekenCH23:33.47:56.5
17420Sprunger Sven1992BassersdorfCH24:01.08:24.1
18446Bühler Benjamin1992UekenCH26:15.010:38.1
19451Njoroge Malcom1993UekenCH28:57.013:20.1
20458Shala Naim1992UekenCH34:12.318:35.4
21455Müller Yannick1992UekenCH45:41.930:05.0
22435Abdi Senad1993UekenCH46:02.230:25.3
Schüler 3
1377Heer Piet1990Davos PlatzCH15:18.00.0
2360Sprecher Marco1991DavosCH16:27.61:09.6
3305Waardenburg Jelle1991DavosCH16:49.71:31.7
4415Benz Andri1991Davos PlatzCH17:09.81:51.8
5393Fischer Gian-Andrea1990Davos GlarisCH17:42.62:24.6
634Hartmann Rolf1990DavosCH18:34.13:16.1
712Rusterholz Roman1990DavosCH18:50.43:32.4
840Vrcic Mario1990DavosCH19:56.64:38.6
933Härtel Yannick1990DavosCH20:09.94:51.9
106Hochholdinger Patrick1990DavosCH20:14.34:56.3
11463Kindschi Curdin1991FtanCH22:15.76:57.7
1241Wilhelm Beat1990DavosCH22:50.97:32.9
135Hiller Maurus1990DavosCH24:28.99:10.9
1437Studer Simon1990DavosCH25:10.99:52.9
1532Guler Marco1990DavosCH25:11.99:53.9
16410Oostlander Pieter1990Davos PlatzCH26:47.411:29.4
1730Engler Marco1990DavosCH31:50.716:32.7
182Birrer Severin1990DavosCH35:45.320:27.3
Schüler 4
1464Kindschi Chasper1989FtanCH15:35.70.0
2104Knupfer Daniel1989DavosCH16:14.238.5
3398Augustin Marco1988Davos PlatzCH16:15.139.4
4169Conrad Christian1989DavosCH18:13.72:38.0
539Van Der Graaff Frank1989DavosCH18:33.32:57.6
6122Matthey Claude1989DavosCH19:24.63:48.9
728Beck David1989DavosCH22:52.17:16.4