22. Seelaufserie 2004



2 Seelauf 01.06.2004

Rangliste Kinder

RNGSTNTEILNEHMERJGVEREINNATLAUFZEITDIFF
Schülerinnen 1
1387Ambühl Livia1995Davos GlarisCH18:11.60.0
2341Wyler Selina1995DavosCH20:47.12:35.5
3303Michel Sereina1994DavosCH22:04.03:52.4
4306Waardenburg Babice1994DavosCH24:53.26:41.6
5405Kunz Noemi1995DavosCH29:01.410:49.8
6379Müller Bianca1995Davos DorfCH29:16.411:04.8
Schülerinnen 2
1394Fischer Annina1992Davos GlarisCH17:25.00.0
2386Ambühl Aita1992Davos GlarisCH18:04.139.1
3380Schäfer Sandra1992Davos PlatzCH19:26.32:01.3
4337Philipona Julia1993DavosCH20:23.12:58.1
5390Meier Selina1992KlostersCH20:25.63:00.6
6326Morandi Corina1993DavosCH20:26.73:01.7
7336Bucher Carla1993DavosCH23:24.75:59.7
8317Gerber Nadja1992DavosCH25:42.68:17.6
9376Müller Ramona1993Davos DorfCH26:10.28:45.2
10372Bischof Andrina1993Davos DorfCH26:10.88:45.8
11389Stiffler Larissa1992Davos DorfCH28:57.211:32.2
12318Gerber Manuela1993DavosCH29:43.612:18.6
Schülerinnen 3
114Ambühl Iris1990DavosCH20:16.60.0
2331Schneebeli Vera1990DavosCH20:20.53.9
3327Engler Sandra1991DavosCH20:27.210.6
4400Augustin Tanja1991DavosCH21:44.01:27.4
5320Gossauer Selina1991DavosCH21:53.11:36.5
6315Gufler Jessica1991TrimmisCH24:41.24:24.6
7401Weber Andrea1991DavosCH24:42.14:25.5
842Bischof Pierina1990DavosCH26:06.25:49.6
948Pfister Tatjana1990DavosCH26:09.65:53.0
10411Van Der Putten Charl.1991Davos PlatzCH26:45.36:28.7
11392Blind Myriam1991KüblisCH29:42.69:26.0
Schülerinnen 4
1408Stoffel Katja1988ValsCH17:27.80.0
2168Müller Nadine1989DavosCH20:26.32:58.5
3332Schläpfer Martina1989DavosCH21:05.73:37.9
420Frey Jasmin1989DavosCH21:53.74:25.9
5412Heekamp Stephanie1988Davos PlatzCH29:31.712:03.9
Schüler 1
1361Sprecher Sandro1994DavosCH18:13.10.0
2352Valär Oliver1995DavosCH21:59.53:46.4
3391Meier Dominik1994KlostersCH22:41.34:28.2
4312Rüesch Jason1994MonsteinCH29:34.511:21.4
Schüler 2
1329Lindegger Janis1993DavosCH19:45.70.0
2413Valär Andrea1992Davos DorfCH22:40.22:54.5
3346Pixner Patrick1993DavosCH24:22.64:36.9
4409Hullemann Matthys1993Davos PlatzCH37:48.718:03.0
Schüler 3
1377Heer Piet1990Davos PlatzCH16:06.80.0
2393Fischer Gian-Andrea1990Davos GlarisCH16:33.726.9
3360Sprecher Marco1991DavosCH16:47.340.5
4415Benz Andri1991Davos PlatzCH17:18.11:11.3
5305Waardenburg Jelle1991DavosCH17:49.51:42.7
6388Jaussi Tobias1991Davos PlatzCH20:13.34:06.5
79Parathazham Stefan1990DavosCH20:35.24:28.4
88Mattli Josias1990DavosCH23:03.66:56.8
97Hürlemann Andri1990DavosCH23:36.47:29.6
10410Oostlander Pieter1990Davos PlatzCH27:51.111:44.3
Schüler 4
1343Tüfer Noe1988DavosCH15:20.50.0
2398Augustin Marco1988Davos PlatzCH16:34.21:13.7
3171Gadmer Remo1989DavosCH17:55.92:35.4
4169Conrad Christian1989DavosCH18:01.02:40.5
554Bachmann Calvin1989DavosCH19:41.84:21.3