22. Seelaufserie 2004



1 Seelauf 18.05.2004

Rangliste Erwachsene 1 Runde

RNGSTNTEILNEHMERJGVEREINNATLAUFZEITDIFF
Juniorinnen
11063Nydegger Fabia1985Davos PlatzCH18:22.90.0
21081Schäfer Daniela1987Davos PlatzCH18:31.18.2
31082Carbis Sarah1987Davos PlatzCH24:15.15:52.2
Damen 1
11073Schenker Andrea1977Davos PlatzCH16:36.00.0
21068Schneider Irene1974Davos DorfCH17:35.159.1
31026Schmidt Simone1972DavosCH28:21.411:45.4
41065Gordon Katja1972Davos PlatzCH34:13.117:37.1
Damen 2
11333Reimann Christine1966Davos WolfgangCH15:37.40.0
21045Balmer Marianne1960DavosCH15:48.310.9
31008Spiess Eroica1963DavosCH15:51.514.1
41005Baumann Ruth1962DavosCH19:57.74:20.3
51002Heine Sonja1969DavosCH20:20.04:42.6
61091Meier Monika1964KlostersCH20:21.44:44.0
71061Kalehofer Gabriela1963St. GallenCH21:59.86:22.4
81021Gossauer Johanna1965DavosCH22:29.86:52.4
91050Steiner Silvia1960DavosCH27:01.111:23.7
101027Röder Carmen1968DavosCH29:01.513:24.1
Damen 3
11059Jud Ursina1958WiesenCH18:11.30.0
21023Kindschi Regina1953DavosCH18:53.241.9
31003Von Wyl Rosita1947SchmittenCH23:19.35:08.0
41018Rihm Claudia1959DavosCH32:41.714:30.4
Junioren
11078Schäfer Claudio1985Davos PlatzCH14:21.00.0
21030Schneebeli Valentin1987DavosCH14:28.57.5
Hauptklasse
11031Sulzberger Markus1982DavosCH12:48.90.0
21085Von Siebenthal Arthur1978Davos PlatzCH13:13.524.6
31084Flury Christian1976Davos PlatzCH14:30.11:41.2
41022Hoffmann Andy1973DavosCH16:32.73:43.8
51087Bischoff Yannick1978Davos DorfCH17:38.94:50.0
61020Schlatter Matthias1975DavosCH17:57.15:08.2
71017Dürr Bruno1975DavosCH18:27.35:38.4
81013Bottoni Gina-Luca1978DavosCH25:40.712:51.8
91014Dosch Michael1976DavosCH31:33.718:44.8
101012Topyürek Haki1976DavosCH31:34.318:45.4
Senioren 1
11053Hänggi Martin1968DavosCH14:25.90.0
21067Schmid Markus1970Davos PlatzCH14:49.623.7
31080Hohenegger Ralf1971Davos PlatzCH15:46.21:20.3
41086Schmucki Stefan1969Davos PlatzCH16:08.71:42.8
51072Walli Peter1965FiderisCH16:20.41:54.5
61071Greef Jeroen1969Davos DorfCH17:17.72:51.8
71037Sutter Marcel1971DavosCH18:00.43:34.5
81004Michel Florian1965DavosCH18:25.53:59.6
91047Sonderegger Daniel1967DavosCH19:25.54:59.6
101077Kurz Tino1970Davos FrauenkirchCH20:46.36:20.4
111049Philipp Peter1968DavosCH34:07.519:41.6
Senioren 2
11033Thöny Fritz1960DavosCH13:46.60.0
21051Steiner Toni1963DavosCH14:53.31:06.7
31060Jud Hans1960WiesenCH16:10.12:23.5
41083Carbis Bryan1961Davos PlatzCH16:24.72:38.1
51044Pfeiffer Herbert1963DeutschlandDE16:30.92:44.3
61052Hostettler Walter1955DavosCH17:37.73:51.1
71019Gossauer Jürg1956DavosCH18:59.65:13.0
81032Heldstab Thomas1959DavosCH19:18.95:32.3
91038Hochuli G,rard1957DavosCH22:37.18:50.5
101011Angerer Herbert1955DavosCH33:35.019:48.4
111015Von Ow Roland1962DavosCH33:35.519:48.9
121035Stojadinovic Nenad1962DavosCH34:32.620:46.0
131048Gadola Oswald1957DavosCH36:03.822:17.2
Senioren 3
11057Stiffler Beat1949DavosCH16:38.00.0
21024Kindschi Nic1951DavosCH17:35.857.8
31075Meng Christian1947ChurCH17:45.11:07.1
41074Flury Peter1948Davos PlatzCH18:44.22:06.2
51041Pixner Hermann1953DavosCH19:13.42:35.4
61064Nydegger Paul1953Davos PlatzCH19:17.72:39.7
71058Mähr Erwin1946FeldkirchA20:42.74:04.7
81046Telli Christian1945DavosCH24:33.47:55.4
Senioren 4
11007Polese Vincenzo1940DavosCH17:43.10.0
21042Häfliger Karl1934DavosCH18:56.41:13.3
31006Bürgisser Othmar1941DavosCH19:44.72:01.6
41054Kuprecht Dieter1939DavosCH19:57.12:14.0