22. Seelaufserie 2004



1 Seelauf 18.05.2004

Rangliste Kinder

RNGSTNTEILNEHMERJGVEREINNATLAUFZEITDIFF
Schülerinnen 1
1387Ambühl Livia1995Davos GlarisCH17:54.60.0
2303Michel Sereina1994DavosCH21:35.43:40.8
3341Wyler Selina1995DavosCH22:31.84:37.2
4379Müller Bianca1995Davos DorfCH24:38.16:43.5
5302Schwendener Isabell1995DavosCH26:09.38:14.7
6335Stojadinovic Melanie1994DavosCH29:26.111:31.5
7396Antic Tamara1995Davos PlatzCH29:26.711:32.1
8385Stiffler Nicole1994Davos DorfCH29:39.111:44.5
Schülerinnen 2
1394Fischer Annina1992Davos GlarisCH17:28.00.0
2386Ambühl Aita1992Davos GlarisCH18:22.454.4
3390Meier Selina1992KlostersCH19:31.32:03.3
4337Philipona Julia1993DavosCH19:45.62:17.6
5380Schäfer Sandra1992Davos PlatzCH19:50.52:22.5
6326Morandi Corina1993DavosCH20:02.42:34.4
7376Müller Ramona1993Davos DorfCH21:40.74:12.7
8364Fierz Cindy1992Davos DorfCH22:12.44:44.4
9371Öttgen Fabienne1993Davos DorfCH22:27.64:59.6
10345Pixner Ramona1992DavosCH22:28.45:00.4
11336Bucher Carla1993DavosCH22:29.65:01.6
12372Bischof Andrina1993Davos DorfCH24:28.87:00.8
13373Odermatt Nathalie1993Davos DorfCH24:32.17:04.1
14366Filipa Daniela1992Davos DorfCH25:10.87:42.8
15317Gerber Nadja1992DavosCH26:21.18:53.1
16354Odermatt Jessica1992DavosCH26:22.68:54.6
17389Stiffler Larissa1992Davos DorfCH27:42.410:14.4
18318Gerber Manuela1993DavosCH27:43.310:15.3
Schülerinnen 3
114Ambühl Iris1990DavosCH19:19.50.0
2331Schneebeli Vera1990DavosCH20:20.41:00.9
3327Engler Sandra1991DavosCH20:27.01:07.5
4315Gufler Jessica1991TrimmisCH21:19.72:00.2
5320Gossauer Selina1991DavosCH22:39.33:19.8
6384Stiffler Sandra1991Davos DorfCH25:07.05:47.5
7392Blind Myriam1991KüblisCH35:16.515:57.0
8316Jeremias Ursina1990DavosCH35:25.016:05.5
Schülerinnen 4
1168Müller Nadine1989DavosCH19:58.80.0
2355Weber Martina1989DavosCH20:14.615.8
3332Schläpfer Martina1989DavosCH20:36.737.9
4397Schneider Rahel1988Davos PlatzCH23:26.33:27.5
520Frey Jasmin1989DavosCH23:28.83:30.0
Schüler 1
1312Rüesch Jason1994MonsteinCH17:55.70.0
2361Sprecher Sandro1994DavosCH18:36.741.0
3349Matthey Urs1995DavosCH18:59.81:04.1
4391Meier Dominik1994KlostersCH20:19.42:23.7
5352Valär Oliver1995DavosCH21:09.43:13.7
6311Spiess Philipp1994DavosCH21:11.03:15.3
7322Gossauer Josias1995DavosCH21:38.03:42.3
8351Steiner Cédric1995DavosCH21:54.43:58.7
Schüler 2
1321Gossauer Jens-Michael1993DavosCH16:12.80.0
2348Matthey Christoph1993DavosCH16:52.639.8
3395Antic Dario1992Davos PlatzCH17:26.41:13.6
4381Carbis Samuel1992Davos PlatzCH17:37.71:24.9
5382Galey Thierry1992Davos PlatzCH18:35.32:22.5
6340Horn Ronny1992DavosCH18:38.22:25.4
7383Stiffler Florian1992Davos DorfCH18:49.02:36.2
8370Jörger Marco1993Davos PlatzCH19:08.22:55.4
9329Lindegger Janis1993DavosCH19:22.83:10.0
10347Knöpfli Nic-Lucas1992DavosCH21:39.65:26.8
11346Pixner Patrick1993DavosCH22:48.66:35.8
Schüler 3
1377Heer Piet1990Davos PlatzCH15:22.40.0
2360Sprecher Marco1991DavosCH16:37.01:14.6
3393Fischer Gian-Andrea1990Davos GlarisCH16:49.81:27.4
43Bruno Fabiano1990DavosCH19:42.24:19.8
54Fopp Nando1990DavosCH20:19.74:57.3
6388Jaussi Tobias1991Davos PlatzCH21:05.35:42.9
710Pertschy Elias1990DavosCH21:15.05:52.6
813Sutter Kai1990DavosCH21:15.75:53.3
91Ambühl Florian1990DavosCH21:32.86:10.4
1059Kelly Oliver1990DavosCH28:48.513:26.1
1158Jankovic Filip1990DavosCH28:49.913:27.5
Schüler 4
1104Knupfer Daniel1989DavosCH15:49.90.0
2398Augustin Marco1988Davos PlatzCH16:44.454.5
3123Stiffler Jann1989DavosCH17:19.01:29.1
4171Gadmer Remo1989DavosCH17:35.61:45.7
5378Marugg Men1989Klosters DorfCH17:40.11:50.2
6151Ambühl Marco1989DavosCH17:40.91:51.0
7169Conrad Christian1989DavosCH17:44.61:54.7
8122Matthey Claude1989DavosCH18:01.52:11.6
9344Wieland Christian1988DavosCH18:50.43:00.5
10343Tüfer Noe1988DavosCH18:53.43:03.5