32. Repower Seelaufserie 2014



7 Repower Seelauf 19.08.2014

Rangliste Erwachsene 1 Runde

Wetter: bewölkt, windig, 13 °C

RNGSTNTEILNEHMERJGVEREINNATLAUFZEITDIFF
Juniorinnen U20
11341Wieser Fabiana1996SentCH15:04.50.0
21473Abderhalden Jogscha1996ZernezCH15:55.450.9
31589Hölzle Svenja1995WädenswilCH16:37.41:32.9
41440Wyler Selina1995Davos PlatzCH16:43.51:39.0
51369Caduff Laura1996ZernezCH17:24.62:20.1
61595Hartmann Alina1996SaasCH21:01.35:56.8
Erwachsene W20
11430Meier Selina1992KlostersCH16:13.60.0
21601Macfarlane Amy1994Davos DorfGB17:28.61:15.0
31480Nay Martina1987SignauCH17:31.61:18.0
41342Livers Sereina1986Davos PlatzCH17:52.11:38.5
51443Schärz Martina1989Davos PlatzCH20:35.14:21.5
Erwachsene W30
11585Hüberli Muriel1981ScuolCH16:30.40.0
21365Bigger Sabina1979Klosters DorfCH16:31.81.4
31386Delhez Jorien1978Davos PlatzNL17:37.41:07.0
41406Bigler Ursula1975Davos DorfCH20:23.63:53.2
Erwachsene W40
11446Bodenwinkler Claudia1970Davos FrauenkirchCH16:48.60.0
21515Jacober Maja1972OssingenCH17:12.523.9
31337Kaufmann Yvonne1971FtanCH18:02.91:14.3
41347Bebi Ladina1970Davos PlatzCH18:17.41:28.8
51348Badrutt Isabella1972Davos PlatzCH19:34.52:45.9
61372Flury Suzanne1974PanyCH20:24.53:35.9
71719Ardueser Sonja1965Davos PlatzCH20:29.13:40.5
81712Koch Gabriela1970Davos PlatzCH20:38.03:49.4
91376Fraiss Christina1974KlostersCH21:06.04:17.4
101309Mueller Claudia1971SaasCH22:08.75:20.1
111596Ulrich Bernadette1968UnterägeriCH22:18.75:30.1
121586Abordi Roberta1973CampascioCH22:49.86:01.2
131705Finsterle Katharina1969Davos PlatzCH22:58.56:09.9
141314Emmenegger Anja1971Davos FrauenkirchCH23:31.36:42.7
151594Pattberg Ulrike1969DeutschlandDE23:53.87:05.2
Erwachsene W50
11434Meier Monika1964KlostersCH19:04.60.0
21387Gubser Mary1957Davos DorfCH20:45.01:40.4
Erwachsene W60+
11325Illi Liselotte1950BassersdorfCH20:41.90.0
Junioren U20
11378Lietha Arno1998FiderisCH15:23.80.0
Erwachsene M20
11432Meier Dominik1994KlostersCH13:00.30.0
21423Rüesch Jason1994Davos ClavadelCH13:30.930.6
31592Hösli Corsin1992ZernezCH14:10.61:10.3
41599Wagener Michel1991Davos PlatzCH16:05.93:05.6
51600Schlögel Sebastian1986Davos DorfCH16:46.63:46.3
61522Ebner Pirmin1985Davos DorfCH18:01.45:01.1
Erwachsene M30
11346Naeff Buolf1977SentCH13:55.30.0
21709Von Siebenthal Arthur1978Davos PlatzCH14:00.75.4
31505Lötscher Arno1977KüblisCH14:09.814.5
41340Jann Beat1976KlostersCH14:44.048.7
51322Bundi Marco1978KlostersCH15:47.71:52.4
61303Berger Michael1980PanzCH17:11.83:16.5
71700Meier Hansueli1979Davos GlarisCH18:56.65:01.3
81590Mosbacher Isaac1983ZürichCH26:43.612:48.3
91384Battoni Gian-Luca1978Davos PlatzCH33:40.019:44.7
101459Dosch Michael1976Davos PlatzCH36:00.522:05.2
Erwachsene M40
11716Bebi Peter1968Davos PlatzCH15:17.60.0
21375Fraiss Florian1969KlostersAT15:26.58.9
31315Fehr Andre1972Davos FrauenkirchCH15:54.937.3
41597Kieliger Matthias1972ZürichCH16:02.144.5
51328Andri Juerg1969MuestairCH16:26.31:08.7
61370Ingellis Antonio1965Davos PlatzCH16:28.91:11.3
71352Joos Hitsch1974KlostersCH16:33.71:16.1
81302Marty Christoph1968Davos DorfCH16:35.21:17.6
91307Gabriel Ernst1968BuchenCH16:39.91:22.3
101300Hoffmann Andy1973Davos DorfCH16:43.01:25.4
111587Flieger Thomas1967Mülheim-K.DE17:08.61:51.0
121312Meisser Thomas1972Davos DorfCH17:14.11:56.5
131706Finsterle Wolfgang1969Davos PlatzCH17:24.12:06.5
141339Kaufmann Andreas1965FtanCH17:33.82:16.2
151364Beer Andreas1970RepowerCH18:48.33:30.7
161355Barbueda Gian-Reto1967Davos PlatzCH20:01.34:43.7
171360Maggio Vincenzo1970RepowerCH26:00.210:42.6
181382Sonderegger Daniel1967Davos PlatzCH26:10.810:53.2
Erwachsene M50
11531Schlittler Fritz1959NäfelsCH19:00.70.0
21718Van Der Graaff André1958Davos PlatzCH20:20.21:19.5
31357Grischott Martin1962RepowerCH20:57.51:56.8
41447Herrli Samuel1964Davos DorfCH22:03.13:02.4
Erwachsene M60+
11304Caduff Casper1952KueblisCH20:31.40.0
21591Mosbacher Rafael1950ZürichCH27:03.46:32.0
31383Telli Christian1944Davos PlatzCH32:45.312:13.9