31. Repower Seelaufserie 2013



7 Repower Seelauf 06.08.2013

Rangliste Erwachsene 1 Runde

Wetter: schön, 24 °C

RNGSTNTEILNEHMERJGVEREINNATLAUFZEITDIFF
Juniorinnen U20
11501Ambühl Livia1995Davos DorfCH16:07.90.0
21434Wyler Selina1995Davos PlatzCH16:31.423.5
31420Kaufmann Aita1997FtanCH16:35.627.7
41349Egli Tanja1997GrueschCH19:21.53:13.6
51360Bertsch Nina1995Davos PlatzCH19:48.43:40.5
Erwachsene W20
11653Stiffler Tatjana1988Davos DorfCH16:16.50.0
21401Seif Verena1987Davos ClavadelDE17:35.11:18.6
31636Uhlmann Jessica1986Davos ClavadelCH18:31.42:14.9
41643Schmidt Caroline1985Bergisch GladbachDE20:18.04:01.5
51356Rapp Linda1989Davos PlatzCH23:17.07:00.5
61391Graemiger Steffi1984KueblisCH24:39.18:22.6
Erwachsene W30
11328Badilatti Ursina1982Repower TeamCH15:45.40.0
21499Bigger Sabina1979Klosters DorfCH16:33.948.5
31655Wenger Corinne1978ReinachCH22:46.27:00.8
41646Scheffer Barbara1974LarenNL26:21.010:35.6
51648Wohlhaupter Marion1976AichwaldDE27:49.012:03.6
Erwachsene W40
11435Bodenwinkler Claudia1970Davos FrauenkirchCH16:48.10.0
21586Jacober Maja1972OssingenCH17:06.518.4
31727Begert Rosina1972AareburgCH17:39.050.9
41422Kaufmann Yvonne1971FtanCH18:06.61:18.5
51583Badrutt Isabella1972Davos PlatzCH19:20.12:32.0
61358Pleisch Claudia1970Davos GlarisCH20:13.93:25.8
71398Emmenegger Anja1971Davos FauenkirchDE21:20.34:32.2
81637Buchwald Simone1970SchlangenDE22:12.95:24.8
91377Müller Claudia1971SaasCH23:41.96:53.8
101417Schneider Petra1964ChurCH28:29.111:41.0
111730Vettmoaz Jacqueline1967DalmsholleNL36:02.119:14.0
Erwachsene W50
11336Balmer Marianne1960Davos PlatzCH17:05.40.0
21408Baertschi Sylvia1962Davos WiesenCH19:18.92:13.5
31432Gubser Mary1957Davos DorfCH20:38.83:33.4
41316Kistler Vreni1960Davos DorfCH25:26.78:21.3
Erwachsene W60+
11321Kindschi Regina1953Davos DorfCH19:52.90.0
21361Illi Liselotte1950BassersdorfCH20:44.051.1
Junioren U20
11509Meier Dominik1994KlostersCH13:01.90.0
21640Voegeli Martin1995TriesenbergLIE14:15.51:13.6
31461Spiess Philipp1994Davos DorfCH15:14.02:12.1
41403Grond Maurus1997Davos MonsteinCH15:20.32:18.4
51641Biedermann Michael1995TriesenbergLIE15:30.22:28.3
61645Honegger Tobias1994RuetiCH15:35.02:33.1
71406Manetsch Mattias1995TrunCH15:47.02:45.1
81516Staudenmann Reto1997NussbaumenCH16:28.93:27.0
91725Rueger Maximilian1994/DE17:23.84:21.9
Erwachsene M20
11639Haelg Philipp1991SchaanLIE13:12.80.0
21457Kindschi Linard1993Davos PlatzCH13:55.042.2
31345Grischott Andreas1992SaasCH19:34.36:21.5
Erwachsene M30
11407Von Siebenthal Arthur1978Davos PlatzCH13:45.80.0
21700Heller Mathias1982Davos PlatzCH14:58.51:12.7
31386Jann Beat1976Klosters DorfCH15:09.71:23.9
41469Frieser Xaver1981ScuolBAY16:18.22:32.4
51532Girsberger Rafael1981Davos PlatzCH16:28.42:42.6
61533Wäfler Martin1976Davos DorfCH16:30.32:44.5
71366Toutsch Mattias1974ZernezCH16:35.12:49.3
81659Lerch McHael1976KindhausenCH17:01.33:15.5
91660Zanetti Davide1982Davos PlatzCH17:30.33:44.5
101614Grämiger Simon1983KüblisCH19:14.05:28.2
111649Wohlhaupter Lais1977AichwaldDE27:50.014:04.2
121312Topyuerek Hakki1974Davos PlatzCH37:39.223:53.4
131352Dosch Michael1976Davos PlatzCH40:02.626:16.8
Erwachsene M40
11399Fehr Andre1972Davos FauenkirchCH15:43.50.0
21654Zurbrügg Hans-Peter1970BaarCH16:10.927.4
31652Egger René1969ZürichCH16:13.129.6
41300Hoffmann Andy1973Davos DorfCH16:15.231.7
51405Grond Reto1968Davos MonsteinCH16:39.756.2
61374Ingellis Antoio1965Davos PlatzIT16:50.11:06.6
71365Bromeis Camichel Ernst1968Davos PlatzCH17:19.11:35.6
81644Rothe Michael1973SalandCH17:20.51:37.0
91638Buchwald Andreas1966SchlangenDE18:04.62:21.1
101431Riedi Steven1969Davos PlatzCH19:41.63:58.1
111710Schnetzler Gerhard1971Davos-DorfCH20:31.64:48.1
121309Aerni Peter1970Davos PlatzCH37:23.621:40.1
131651Hermans Franz1966Zivilsport/handicapCH50:52.035:08.5
Erwachsene M50
11350Bleeker Cees1962Davos ClavadelCH14:51.50.0
21314Fopp Bernhard1960MalansCH17:47.32:55.8
31594Hochuli Fritz1961OftringenCH19:43.34:51.8
41724Rueger Carl-Christian1957/DE19:44.14:52.6
51331Grischott Martin1962Repower TeamCH20:27.15:35.6
Erwachsene M60+
11320Boesch Toni1953Davos PlatzCH16:36.90.0
21512Keller Ruedi1951IgisCH18:14.01:37.1
31332Mathis Christian1953Repower TeamCH19:22.32:45.4
41703Buergisser Othmar1941Davos PlatzCH22:36.55:59.6
51733Pargaetzi Fredi1953Davos DorfCH23:50.07:13.1
61658Farkas Tomas1951BruxellesBE27:08.610:31.7
71310Telli Christian1944Davos PlatzCH35:51.919:15.0