21. Seelaufserie 2003



2 Seelauf 27.05.2003

Rangliste Kinder

RNGSTNTEILNEHMERJGVEREINNATLAUFZEITDIFF
Schülerinnen 1
1403Philipana Julia1993DavosCH20:00.90.0
2339Morandi Corina1993DavosCH20:27.826.9
3432Müller Romana1993Davos Dorf20:46.445.5
4404Bucher Carla1993DavosCH21:22.31:21.4
58Michel Sereina1994DavosCH21:50.71:49.8
6365Öttgen Fabienne1993DavosCH22:29.22:28.3
7352Van Waardenburg Babice1994DavosCH23:07.23:06.3
8310Aegerter Michelle1994MonsteinCH27:54.97:54.0
9419Stocker Annina1993Monstein29:07.49:06.5
10311Aegerter Nathalie1994MonsteinCH29:15.49:14.5
11367Stiffler Nicole1994DavosCH31:44.011:43.1
Schülerinnen 2
1294Fischer Annina1992GlarisCH17:54.10.0
2291Ambühl Aita1992GlarisCH18:27.533.4
3360Spring Fabienne1991DavosCH18:28.434.3
4335Schäfer Sndra1992DavosCH19:06.61:12.5
5371Buff Cindy1991DavosCH19:32.21:38.1
6319Engler Sandra1991DavosCH19:56.52:02.4
7308Michel Lukrezia1992MonsteinCH19:59.52:05.4
8421Fierz Cindy1992Davos Dorf20:06.22:12.1
9309Aegerter Nicole1992MonsteinCH21:11.83:17.7
10358Gufler Yesica1991DavosCH22:09.74:15.6
11345Gossauer Selina1991DavosCH22:15.34:21.2
12355Gerber Nadja1992DavosCH23:36.15:42.0
13363Stiffler Sandra1991DavosCH24:05.26:11.1
14420Wilhelm Anita1991Davos Monstein27:49.29:55.1
15414Van Den Putten C.1991Davos Platz44:52.026:57.9
Schülerinnen 3
1375Weber Martina1989DavosCH19:30.00.0
2289Schneebeli Vera1990DavosCH19:38.98.9
3292Ambühl Iris1990GlarisCH19:53.623.6
4427Brazzerol Andrea1990Davos Dorf20:07.937.9
5284Müller Nadine1989DavosCH20:08.638.6
69Frey Jasmin1989DavosCH20:14.144.1
7298Wellinger Ladina1989DavosCH20:32.31:02.3
821Brunner Sereina1989DavosCH21:29.71:59.7
941Ambühl Nadja1989DavosCH21:43.92:13.9
1048Kübler Nicole1989DavosCH23:07.73:37.7
1149Meisser Nicole1989DavosCH23:08.33:38.3
1223Granvillano Stefania1989DavosCH24:03.94:33.9
13399Moser Angela1989DavosCH24:06.44:36.4
1428Legrottaglie Romy-Fin.1989DavosCH28:15.98:45.9
1585Rozeboom Emma1989DavosCH28:17.18:47.1
1650Simoes Lopes Stefania1989DavosCH32:50.713:20.7
1747Hüsch Angela1989DavosCH33:27.713:57.7
1843Domina Ladina1989DavosCH33:29.113:59.1
Schülerinnen 4
1336Schäfer Daniela1987DavosCH19:29.10.0
2128Orlandi Miranda1988DavosCH19:41.312.2
3297Stiffler Corina1988DavosCH23:14.53:45.4
425Inäbnit Chantal1988DavosCH32:49.913:20.8
Juniorinnen
1124Aguilera Claudia1986DavosCH19:05.90.0
2410Sandberg Sarah1986Davos Dorf23:16.94:11.0
3407Leibundgut Andrea1984Davos Platz23:20.54:14.6
4256Vogt Nathalie1986DavosCH27:01.87:55.9
Midi Knaben
1326Matthey Urs1995DavosCH21:09.00.0
2349Finschi Remo1996DavosCH24:06.42:57.4
3322Heldstab Martin1995DavosCH25:01.63:52.6
Schüler 1
1346Gossauer Jens-Michael1993DavosCH16:49.00.0
2332Lindegger Janis1993DavosCH17:44.055.0
3283Sprecher Sandro1994DavosCH18:33.41:44.4
4325Matthey Christoph1993DavosCH18:35.21:46.2
5305Rüesch Jason1994DavosCH18:36.91:47.9
6408Leibundgut Mario1994Davos Platz20:13.43:24.4
Schüler 2
1282Sprecher Marco1991DavosCH16:30.40.0
2424Stäuble Gian1991Davos Platz16:48.418.0
3425Benz Andri1991Davos Platz16:49.118.7
4374Carbis Samuel1992DavosCH18:34.32:03.9
5405Horn Ronny1992DavosCH19:36.23:05.8
6380Balmer Nic1992DavosCH20:36.94:06.5
7364Stiffler Florian1992DavosCH21:13.34:42.9
8395Jörger Fabio1991DavosCH22:14.25:43.8
9428Müller Arno1991Davos Dorf22:24.35:53.9
10388Celai Ismail1991DavosCH30:24.513:54.1
11423Tscheluchin Kiill1991Davos Platz30:28.413:58.0
12412Koopman Jeroen1992Davos Platz31:49.615:19.2
13413Perreboom Floris1992Davos Platz44:50.028:19.6
Schüler 3
1406Heer Piet1990Davos Platz16:13.40.0
2329Knupfer Daniel1989DavosCH16:21.78.3
331Conrad Christian1989DavosCH17:12.158.7
4295Fischer Gian-Andrea1990GlarisCH17:27.01:13.6
577Stiffler Jann1989DavosCH17:34.51:21.1
6357Müller Matthias1989DavosCH17:35.41:22.0
7324Matthey Claude1989DavosCH17:51.51:38.1
837Minelli Carlo1989DavosCH18:24.12:10.7
9293Gadmer Remo1989GlarisCH19:07.22:53.8
10411Hazelhoff Vincent1989Davos Platz20:14.94:01.5
11426Ambühl Marco1989Davos Frauenkirch20:33.04:19.6
12430Vaderholzer Felix1990Davos Platz21:28.95:15.5
1338Moritzi Orlando1989DavosCH21:29.35:15.9
1439Pnekow Iw-Anthony1989DavosCH26:48.410:35.0
15416Schmid Fabian1989Davos Platz27:02.810:49.4
16302Santopadre Giuseppe1989DavosCH30:25.714:12.3
Schüler 4
1287Schneebeli Valentin1987DavosCH14:35.50.0
2328Knupfer Thomas1987DavosCH14:43.07.5
3372Buff Jann1988DavosCH16:03.11:27.6
4286Augustin Marco1988DavosCH16:46.62:11.1
5317Engler Marco1987DavosCH16:58.22:22.7
6113Galic Josip1988DavosCH18:41.64:06.1
7116Koller Jeremy1987DavosCH19:05.24:29.7
8114Guler Simon1988DavosCH19:05.94:30.4
9429Walder Stefan1987Davos19:58.25:22.7
10433Ladner Nicolai1987Davos Platz19:58.85:23.3
11434Gosak Nikola1988Davos Platz21:37.47:01.9
12318Engler Urs1988DavosCH22:25.07:49.5
13435Meier Duarte1988Davos Platz25:19.710:44.2
1452Brunner Alessandro1988DavosCH26:36.812:01.3
Junioren
1401Jussilainen Straleman1985HelsinkiFI14:49.30.0
2389Tamborino Eli1986DavosCH14:58.89.5
3393Berni Stephan1985DavosCH15:17.127.8
4415Bolt Christian1983Davos Platz15:17.127.8
5417Weber Adrian1984Davos Dorf15:58.21:08.9
6230Hänggi Matthias1986DavosCH15:59.11:09.8
7418Terzer Simon1986Davos Platz16:29.61:40.3
8436Ammann Jörg1985Davos Wolfgan16:56.42:07.1
9422Fluor Christian1984Saas17:28.72:39.4
107Meisser Jakob1985DavosCH17:54.93:05.6
11402Guler Thomas1986DavosCH18:29.63:40.3
12110Bartamay Metin1986DavosCH18:37.63:48.3
13431Schmid Johannes1986Davos20:40.65:51.3
14409Unbekannt Unbekannt1984?21:48.76:59.4