30. Repower Seelaufserie 2012



2 Repower Seelauf 29.05.2012

Rangliste Kinder

Wetter: leicht bewölkt, 11 °C

RNGSTNTEILNEHMERJGVEREINNATLAUFZEITDIFF
Kids Mädchen U10
158Lietha Ronya2003FiderisCH18:45.50.0
2203Bromeis Salome2003Davos PlatzCH26:37.97:52.4
Schülerinnen U12
15Lindegger Flavia2001Davos PlatzCH17:16.90.0
210Mueller Jenny2002SaasCH18:16.459.5
349Frick Sara2001Davos PlatzIT18:23.01:06.1
469Meier Lea2001StelsCH18:34.41:17.5
529Meisser Celine2001Davos DorfCH18:44.71:27.8
674Pleisch Noemi2001Davos PlatzCH19:11.91:55.0
79Schmed Chiara2001Davos PlatzCH20:21.73:04.8
855Putzi Nina2002KlostersCH20:30.23:13.3
9276Egloff Selina2001ScuolCH20:32.23:15.3
10110Bianchi Chiara2000Davos PlatzCH20:49.63:32.7
1131Keller Livia2001Davos DorfCH20:50.73:33.8
12255Eicher Shanya2001Davos DorfCH21:02.13:45.2
13148Schmid Leandra2001Davos DorfCH21:04.03:47.1
14127Gutknecht Michelle2002Davos WolfgangCH21:10.63:53.7
15141Bruhin Anja2001Davos WolfgangCH21:52.64:35.7
16299Rauch Annatina2002Davos DorfCH22:20.05:03.1
1777Grand Maira2002MonsteinCH22:29.95:13.0
18176Burri Chiara2001Davos PlatzCH22:57.55:40.6
19181Neuenschwander Anna2001Davos PlatzCH23:28.26:11.3
20180Kuehnis Sabrina2001Davos PlatzCH24:15.36:58.4
21179Hassler Nora2001Davos PlatzCH24:28.37:11.4
22137Stoehr Selina2002Davos DorfCH25:08.47:51.5
23125Gianola Julina2002Davos DorfCH25:10.27:53.3
24177Compagnoni Tamara2001Davos PlatzCH26:26.09:09.1
25184Stretovic Tanja2001Davos DorfCH26:30.19:13.2
26178Hagen Tina2001Davos PlatzCH26:44.99:28.0
27183Schaerli Tatjana2002Davos PlatzCH26:45.39:28.4
28292Lötscher Nadine2001SerneusCH27:43.710:26.8
29249Fluor Sina2002Davos ClavadelCH28:03.910:47.0
30135Siegenthaler Ariane2002Davos DorfCH29:11.611:54.7
31129Lauber Annina-Sarah2002Davos DorfCH31:51.314:34.4
32185Sulger Jil2001Davos PlatzCH33:33.516:16.6
33175Bravo Zaira2001Davos PlatzCH33:34.016:17.1
34131Perlati Sara2002Davos DorfCH38:27.621:10.7
35132Popovic Maja2002Davos WolfgangCH38:35.721:18.8
Schülerinnen U14
1282Kaufmann Seraina1999MalixCH15:58.30.0
2156Marugg Larina1999Davos PlatzCH17:34.31:36.0
314Pritzi Lena1999Davos PlatzCH18:02.72:04.4
416Michel Melanie2000Davos DorfCH18:17.02:18.7
527Flury Rochelle1999PanyCH18:19.92:21.6
699Manieri Luana2000Davos DorfCH18:22.52:24.2
7275Mosca Domenica2000ScuolCH18:40.62:42.3
857Lietha Jasmin2000FiderisCH18:41.72:43.4
96Schmed Desiree1999Davos PlatzCH18:53.92:55.6
107Meisser Vanessa1999Davos PlatzCH19:01.53:03.2
1121Kuehnis Ramona1999Davos PlatzCH19:10.53:12.2
12187Castelmur Fabia2000Davos PlatzCH19:55.43:57.1
1354Putzi Jana2000KlostersCH20:35.04:36.7
14166Dicht Ylena1999Davos PlatzCH20:39.84:41.5
15157Schenk Lou2000Davos WolfgangCH20:41.94:43.6
1695Kuehnis Laura2000Davos DorfCH21:03.05:04.7
17199Lehner Jeanine1999Davos PlatzCH21:30.25:31.9
181Wolf Kathrin2000BuchenCH21:43.85:45.5
19158Bruhin Natascha1999Davos LaretCH21:51.15:52.8
20225Regli Elena1999Davos MonsteinCH22:03.96:05.6
21121Riedi Senia2000Davos PlatzCH22:33.26:34.9
22283Piesker Maike2000Schwäbisch HallD22:41.36:43.0
23100Jonas Lea2000Davos DorfCH22:43.46:45.1
24220Koenig Annie1999Davos PlatzCH23:29.27:30.9
25152Gwerder Anika1999Davos PlatzCH23:41.77:43.4
2693Roesch Melanie2000Davos PlatzCH24:14.68:16.3
27161Morandi Seraina1999Davos DorfCH24:22.18:23.8
28151Ehrbar Andrea1999Davos DorfCH24:26.18:27.8
29150Vukovic Natasa2000Davos WolfgangCH25:07.19:08.8
3096Barakamfitize Laila2000Davos DorfCH26:13.510:15.2
31115Perren Isabella1999Davos PlatzCH26:33.910:35.6
32164Ambuehl Tina1999Davos DorfCH26:34.410:36.1
33113Bromeis Damaris2000Davos PlatzCH26:37.410:39.1
34153Buechi Daniela1999Davos PlatzCH26:39.310:41.0
35192Eschenmoser Alessia2000Davos WolfgangCH26:58.611:00.3
36111Alig Corina2000Davos PlatzCH27:13.511:15.2
37103Esposito Adriana1999Davos PlatzPT27:14.211:15.9
38191Mueller Sarina2000Davos DorfCH28:34.312:36.0
39196Florin Janina2000Davos DorfCH29:57.213:58.9
40195Oldenburg Arlene2000Davos WolfgangDE29:58.213:59.9
41190Kindschi Janet2000Davos DorfCH32:39.116:40.8
42194Kummler Andrea1999Davos DorfCH32:40.216:41.9
43165Leoni Vanessa1999Davos DorfIT37:21.921:23.6
44193Forter Jessica2000Davos PlatzCH38:42.622:44.3
4592Perlati Luisa2000Davos DorfCH38:48.322:50.0
46109Attenhofer Cassandra2000Davos PlatzCH38:52.722:54.4
47107Landegger Barblina2000Davos PlatzCH39:01.023:02.7
48117Correia Lucia2000Davos WolfgangPT46:48.930:50.6
49104Vicente Ana2000Davos PlatzPT49:03.833:05.5
Schülerinnen U16
18Schnider Selina1997Davos PlatzCH16:34.10.0
283Capelli Anina1998Davos PlatzCH16:57.523.4
3281Kaufmann Aita1997MalixCH17:26.452.3
418Egli Tanja1997GrueschCH18:43.92:09.8
5301Steiner Désirée1998Davos PlatzCH19:38.93:04.8
6280Frommelt Anna1998FtanCH19:53.13:19.0
7230Von Arx Alischa1997Davos DorfCH21:17.84:43.7
8226Reiss Seraina1998Davos GlarisCH22:04.85:30.7
9278Abderhalden Bigna1998ZernezCH22:49.46:15.3
10300Meier Mjria1998Davos DorfCH22:55.06:20.9
1159Ambuehl Linda1998Davos DorfCH23:15.86:41.7
12229Tresch Simona1998Davos PlatzCH23:28.66:54.5
13221Kurz Marisa1998Davos GlarisCH23:29.56:55.4
14219Kindschi Saskia1998Davos ClavadelCH25:36.89:02.7
15227Sretovic Alexandra1998Davos DorfCH29:11.312:37.2
16218Hartmann Laura1998Davos ClavadelCH29:13.512:39.4
17214Ambuehl Ladina1998Davos FrauenkirchCH38:46.122:12.0
18217Duerst Samira1998Davos PlatzCH38:50.222:16.1
Kids Knaben U10
1277Gerber Nicolà2004Davos PlatzCH20:51.30.0
Schüler U12
133Gruber Jovin2001KlostersCH16:41.50.0
22Wolf Jan2001BuchenCH17:18.737.2
3126Groebner Andreas2002Davos WolfgangAT17:58.61:17.1
462Toutsch Christian2001ZernezCH18:18.81:37.3
5144Giger Dario2001Davos DorfCH18:21.31:39.8
688Roesch Gil2001Davos DorfCH19:08.12:26.6
7253Brändli Gino2002Davos DorfCH19:09.82:28.3
8289Kessler Yannick2001SchiersCH19:33.32:51.8
986Scherrer Noa2002PanyCH20:07.03:25.5
10130Pearce Dean2002Davos DorfCH20:26.03:44.5
1151Sonderegger Nico2001Davos PlatzCH20:32.83:51.3
12170Gerber Gian-Andrea2001Davos PlatzCH20:33.13:51.6
1350Jonas Nils2002Davos DorfCH20:44.04:02.5
14128Huegli Jan2002Davos DorfCH21:16.44:34.9
15167Ambuehl Arno2001Davos PlatzCH21:27.74:46.2
16136Stoffel Andrin2002Davos WolfgangCH21:39.74:58.2
17138Taufenegger Fadri2002Davos DorfCH21:40.44:58.9
1864Biaesch Robyn-Sahne2002Davos ClavadelCH22:30.25:48.7
19261Gerber Mic-Andri2002Davos PlatzCH22:51.06:09.5
20169Fliri Yven2001Davos PlatzCH23:04.46:22.9
21271Lehner Sven2001RomanshornCH23:18.06:36.5
22139Bisig Noe2001Davos DorfCH23:34.06:52.5
23174Zuercher Nico2001Davos PlatzCH23:36.06:54.5
24171Ohnmacht David2001Davos PlatzDE24:00.17:18.6
25149Schmitter Leon2001Davos PlatzCH26:42.610:01.1
26146Gomez Mauro2001Davos PlatzPT29:57.713:16.2
27133Ravindran Abiramy2002Davos WolfgangCH38:30.921:49.4
Schüler U14
167Schnetzler Michael1999Davos DorfCH16:33.30.0
226Flury Lionel2000PanyCH16:35.92.6
363Toutsch Damian1999ZernezCH16:37.94.6
471Jenny Luca1999JenazCH17:01.428.1
522Wolf Marco1999BuchenCH17:07.934.6
6259Grond Valerio2000Davos MonsteinCH17:15.141.8
7102Gutknecht Noe1999Davos WolfgangCH17:50.61:17.3
8154Kloetzer Fabian1999Davos DorfDE17:58.01:24.7
982Castelmur Maurus1999Davos PlatzCH18:03.31:30.0
10267Pauchard Yanik2000MadulainCH18:04.91:31.6
114Gubser Kim2000Davos DorfCH18:15.71:42.4
12248Fluor Marc2000Davos ClavadelCH18:24.71:51.4
1397Bossi Gian2000Davos DorfCH18:27.11:53.8
14108Nunige Bjoern2000Davos PlatzCH18:31.21:57.9
15265Bleeker Menno2000Davos ClavadelCH19:34.33:01.0
16188Stoehr Andri2000Davos DorfCH19:46.43:13.1
1791Berger Thomas1999Davos PlatzDE20:02.53:29.2
18112Luzi Curdin2000Davos PlatzCH20:08.83:35.5
19286Luck Joel2000Davos PlatzCH20:16.13:42.8
2079Obrist Dario1999Klosters DorfCH20:21.13:47.8
2189Von Escher Nico2000Davos DorfCH21:11.34:38.0
22106Huerlemann Aron2000Davos PlatzCH21:31.24:57.9
23246Schneider Nando2000Davos Platz21:34.75:01.4
24123Senn Yanik2000Davos PlatzCH21:44.15:10.8
25186Baretto Daniel1999Davos DorfIT21:54.35:21.0
26287Lüthi Jan2000Davos PlatzCH21:57.05:23.7
2794Baretto Marco1999Davos DorfIT22:09.95:36.6
28198Lauber Tobias2000Davos DorfCH22:14.15:40.8
29172Pfranger Michael2000Davos PlatzCH22:36.76:03.4
30119Perseus Oliver2000Davos PlatzCH23:45.77:12.4
31114Buol David2000Davos PlatzCH24:12.97:39.6
32122Rodrigues Tiago2000Davos PlatzPT24:14.17:40.8
33298Bearth Armando2000Davos PlatzCH25:04.98:31.6
34163Keuning Kim1999Davos WolfgangCH25:52.49:19.1
35101Keuning Bas2000Davos LaretCH26:06.09:32.7
36120Schraemli Raphael2000Davos PlatzCH26:53.010:19.7
37291Mayolani Maurizio2000Davos PlatzCH28:11.611:38.3
38189Vertacnik Jann2000Davos PlatzAT28:52.112:18.8
3990Fluetsch Andres2000Davos LaretCH30:00.613:27.3
40118Magalhaes Nuno1999Davos PlatzDE32:07.615:34.3
41200Machado D.Santos Tiago2000Davos DorfPT32:38.616:05.3
4298Forter Kevin2000Davos PlatzCH38:28.221:54.9
43155Stoffel Florian1999Davos WolfgangCH38:29.521:56.2
44105Weibel Anton2000Davos PlatzCH38:51.622:18.3
45116Santos Miguel2000Davos PlatzPT46:32.529:59.2
Schüler U16
141Schneider Roman1997KlostersCH16:10.20.0
2252Brändli Lauro1997Davos DorfCH16:32.121.9
339Hediger Fadri1997KlostersCH16:43.733.5
438Hediger Curdin1997KlostersCH16:44.334.1
570Frey Roman1997SchiersCH17:00.550.3
6279Zini Marco1998SentCH17:28.41:18.2
7258Grond Maurus1997Davos MonsteinCH17:47.11:36.9
8274Pohly Nicola1997Davos PlatzCH17:47.81:37.6
976Bodenwinkler Luca1997Davos FrauenkirchCH18:30.02:19.8
10224Pfranger Nando1997Davos PlatzCH18:30.62:20.4
1173Wolf Roman1997BuchenCH19:15.63:05.4
1237Hitz Nicolas1997KlostersCH20:00.93:50.7
13216Conrad Nic1998Davos PlatzCH20:09.53:59.3
14295Ehrbar Dominic1998Davos DorfCH20:19.64:09.4
15228Stiffler Anton1998Davos PlatzCH22:10.56:00.3
16223Monstein Robin1998Davos PlatzCH22:11.26:01.0
17272Würsten Christoph1997Davos PlatzCH22:34.46:24.2
1843Clark Henry1997KlostersCH23:27.47:17.2
1945Wehrli Marcel1997KlostersCH23:27.87:17.6
20160Texeira Paulo1998Davos WolfgangPT25:53.49:43.2
21162Schweizer Simon1998Davos WolfgangCH26:33.310:23.1
22273Vadachkoria Luka1998Davos PlatzCH27:00.910:50.7
23222Meier Daniel1997Davos PlatzCH38:47.722:37.5