29. Repower Seelaufserie 2011



1 Repower Seelauf 17.05.2011

Rangliste Erwachsene 1 Runde

RNGSTNTEILNEHMERJGVEREINNATLAUFZEITDIFF
Juniorinnen U20
11309Meier Selina1992KlostersCH16:53.30.0
21379Wyler Selina1995Davos PlatzCH18:52.41:59.1
31393Schaer Christina1993SchiersCH18:58.62:05.3
41310Schnider Lara1995Davos PlatzCH19:10.62:17.3
51391Loup Camille1995MontmagnyCH19:25.92:32.6
61380Michel Sereina1994Davos DorfCH20:26.73:33.4
71396Nyholt Linda1995BoskoopNL23:06.76:13.4
81352Casutt Tamara1993Repower TeamCH26:45.89:52.5
Erwachsene W20
11314Boner Seraina1982Davos PlatzCH14:52.10.0
21375Hoehener Aita1985KueblisCH18:32.03:39.9
31325Ruesch Bettina1991Davos ClavadelCH20:15.25:23.1
41376Briand Sabine1984StelsCH21:29.36:37.2
51369Browne Philippa1983Davos PlatzAUS24:42.89:50.7
61318Collenberg Tina-S.1985FtanCH25:35.710:43.6
71351Jaag Ursula1985Repower TeamCH26:46.311:54.2
81389Wieland Birgit1988Davos DorfCH27:02.512:10.4
91357Luzzi Tina1990Repower TeamCH31:20.516:28.4
Erwachsene W30
11368Bigler Ursula1975Davos DorfCH21:10.10.0
21323Zimmermann Maja1973Klosters DorfCH23:18.82:08.7
Erwachsene W40
11412Bodenwinkler Claudia1970Davos FrauenkirchCH16:58.60.0
21373Schneider Monika1968Davos PlatzCH17:05.06.4
31361Fischer Pina1967Davos GlarisCH18:07.11:08.5
41328Hanselmann Annina1970KlostersCH18:13.71:15.1
51334Bartelt Janine1970KlostersCH19:03.72:05.1
61402Meier-Kälin Monika1964KlostersCH20:01.43:02.8
Erwachsene W50
11392Balmer Marianne1960Davos PlatzCH16:27.80.0
21413Gubser Mary1957Davos DorfCH19:48.33:20.5
31346Kistler Vreni1960Davos DorfCH23:24.06:56.2
41336Rihm Claudia1959Davos PlatzCH35:01.818:34.0
Erwachsene W60+
11410Ritter Cécile1940Affoltern A.A.CH34:51.60.0
Junioren U20
11384Kindschi Linard1993FtanCH14:09.80.0
21390Meier Dominik1994KlostersCH14:18.89.0
31385Spotswood Nicola1994WinterthurCH14:40.430.6
41386Lansel Gian-Fadri1995SentCH15:42.61:32.8
51383Manetsch Mattias1995TrunCH15:59.51:49.7
61387Haller Gian-Cla1992ZuozCH17:28.03:18.2
71363Sonderegger Fabio1995Davos PlatzCH17:29.13:19.3
81345Bernet Mario1995KlostersCH18:01.33:51.5
Erwachsene M20
11339Bucher Pascal1989FlumserbergCH13:47.30.0
21324Kessler Fabian1989SchiersCH14:18.431.1
31360Heller Mathias1982Davos PlatzCH15:44.51:57.2
41394Kindschi Curdin1991FtanCH16:25.12:37.8
51401Benz Marco1984Davos DorfCH16:37.52:50.2
61330Cavin Stephan1990Klosters DorfCH17:06.13:18.8
71400Schaich Simon1989Davos FrauenkirchCH17:23.63:36.3
81414Kaufmann Simon1983RepowerCH17:39.83:52.5
91408Zweifel Christoph1991SerneusCH19:02.25:14.9
101388Von Galkowski Matthias1986Davos DorfCH19:43.45:56.1
111416Nitsche Dietmar1989Davos PlatzCH19:52.66:05.3
121381Munkh Bayar1991Davos-PlatzCH21:44.67:57.3
131382Jäger Curdin1982Davos DorfCH31:17.117:29.8
Erwachsene M30
11312Von Siebenthal Arthur1978Davos PlatzCH13:30.00.0
21415Flüeler Martin1972Davos PlatzCH15:02.21:32.2
31347Rauch Men1973Davos DorfCH15:38.62:08.6
41374Soyka Michael1979Davos PlatzCH16:42.83:12.8
51350Diem Gian-Andri1979Repower TeamCH17:14.43:44.4
61320Hoffmann Andy1973Davos DorfCH17:44.94:14.9
71322Heggli Martin1973Davos DorfCH17:58.14:28.1
81398O'Mahony Liam1973Davos PlatzCH18:20.94:50.9
91359Kuentzler Alexander1979Davos DorfDE19:20.15:50.1
101355Mueller Peter1978Repower TeamCH19:47.26:17.2
111349Fehlmann Andre1981Davos PlatzCH19:47.66:17.6
121372Huegli Matthias1980Davos DorfCH21:14.57:44.5
131317Agnello Stefan1980Davos PlatzCH21:39.68:09.6
141306Bottoni Gian-Luca1978Davos PlatzCH33:56.420:26.4
151305Dosch Michael1976Davos PlatzCH36:15.722:45.7
Erwachsene M40
11327Popp Thomas1966Davos FrauenkirchCH15:20.50.0
21397Perreten Kurt1971KüblisCH16:26.81:06.3
31342Marty Christoph1968Davos DorfCH16:33.31:12.8
41395Ingellis Antonio1965Davos PlatzCH16:35.71:15.2
51326Huber Georg1968Davos PlatzCH17:59.42:38.9
61362Baetschi Peter1969Davos FrauenkirchCH18:04.62:44.1
71399Streule Jürg1971Davos DorfCH19:09.13:48.6
81405Stojadinovic Nenad1962Davos PlatzCH19:39.24:18.7
91319Grischott Martin1962Repower TeamCH20:04.14:43.6
101304Sonderegger Daniel1967Davos PlatzCH28:27.513:07.0
111411Philipp Peter1968Davos PlatzCH39:14.923:54.4
Erwachsene M50
11311Fopp Bernhard1960MalansCH17:11.30.0
21316Caduff Casper1952Repower TeamCH20:49.23:37.9
31354Mathis Christian1953Repower TeamCH23:24.96:13.6
Erwachsene M60+
11365Scaruffi Aldo1950Davos PlatzCH16:55.40.0
21315Buergisser Othmar1941Davos PlatzCH20:24.13:28.7
31403Wolf Dieter1949Davos ClavadelCH22:16.45:21.0