27. PurePower Seelaufserie 2009



2 PurePower Seelauf 26.05.2009

Rangliste Kinder

RNGSTNTEILNEHMERJGVEREINNATLAUFZEITDIFF
Midi Mädchen
113Lindegger Flavia2001Davos DorfCH18:54.00.0
Schülerinnen 1
1144Giger Jasmin1999SchönengrundCH17:38.80.0
257Marugg Larina1999Davos PlatzCH18:42.91:04.1
38Michel Melanie2000Davos DorfCH18:54.71:15.9
490Pritzi Lena1999Davos PlatzCH19:31.41:52.6
521Schmed Désirée1999Davos PlatzCH19:37.41:58.6
699Lietha Jasmin2000FiderisCH19:39.42:00.6
7189Meisser Vanessa1999Davos PlatzCH20:03.02:24.2
82Viglino Aurora1999Davos PlatzCH20:46.63:07.8
9165Klucker Jasmin2000KlostersCH20:47.33:08.5
107Wolf Kathrin2000BuchenCH21:12.83:34.0
11182Dieht Ylena1999Davos DorfCH21:42.14:03.3
1239Rauch Ladina1999Davos DorfCH21:49.44:10.6
1333Hediger Flurina2000KlostersCH21:54.74:15.9
1478Castelmur Fabia2000Davos PlatzCH23:18.05:39.2
15177Piesker Maike2000Schwäbisch HallD25:34.77:55.9
1685Luck Joel2000Davos-PlatzCH26:07.78:28.9
Schülerinnen 2
14Schnider Selina1997Davos PlatzCH17:32.30.0
275Schenk Joy1998Davos WolfgangCH19:38.52:06.2
3109Egli Tanja1997GrüschCH19:54.72:22.4
464Capelli Anina1998Davos PlatzCH20:15.42:43.1
518Schnetzler Rahel1997Davos DorfCH20:16.92:44.6
695Kunz Salome1998Davos PlatzCH21:38.04:05.7
750De Falco Sarah1998Davos PlatzCH23:18.55:46.2
826Kühnis Jasmin1998Davos DorfCH23:21.15:48.8
947Meier Mirja1998Davos DorfCH23:29.05:56.7
1046Pfeiffer Simona1998Davos DorfCH23:33.96:01.6
1194Kunz Jara1997Davos PlatzCH25:00.47:28.1
1268Von Arx Alischa1997Davos DorfCH27:10.59:38.2
Schülerinnen 3
1100Ambühl Livia1995Davos DorfCH17:03.90.0
225Meier Alina1996Davos FrauenkirchCH18:24.11:20.2
376Wyler Selina1995Davos PlatzCH18:31.01:27.1
41Conrad Sandra1995Sils Im DomleschgCH19:18.52:14.6
53Schnider Lara1995Davos PlatzCH19:26.92:23.0
6107Egli Kathrin1995GrüschCH19:27.62:23.7
7168Bärtsch Corina1995IgisCH21:20.04:16.1
8186Meisser Larissa1996Davos PlatzCH22:03.24:59.3
9135Müller Nina1995Davos DorfCH23:01.75:57.8
10136Rösch Fabienne1996Davos DorfCH23:07.46:03.5
Schülerinnen 4
1187Philipona Julia1994Davos DorfCH17:47.80.0
2139Dellagiovanna Anja1994Davos DorfCH18:25.237.4
3114Rüesch Flurina1994Davos ClavadelCH18:28.440.6
4116Öttgen Fabienne1993Davos DorfCH19:28.31:40.5
59Michel Sereina1994Davos DorfCH19:29.81:42.0
6141Raffl Gabriela1994Davos PlatzCH20:16.12:28.3
791Hodel Chantal1994KlostersCH20:50.83:03.0
Midi Knaben
1154Gerber Gian-Andrea2001DavosCH22:50.50.0
219Glarner Laurin2001Davos SertigCH26:35.33:44.8
Schüler 1
186Grond Flurin1999Davos MonsteinCH17:35.30.0
217Schnetzler Michael1999Davos DorfCH18:18.443.1
393Perreten Patrick1999KüblisCH18:43.41:08.1
410Wolf Marco1999BuchenCH19:01.31:26.0
5175Klötzer Fabian1999Davos DorfCH19:06.41:31.1
683Grond Valerio2000Davos MonsteinCH19:20.11:44.8
7171Fausch Mirco2000GrüschCH19:21.11:45.8
8118Joos Lars1999SaasCH19:25.01:49.7
9138Küchl Simon2000DavosCH19:50.92:15.6
10119Frey Remo1999SaasCH19:59.72:24.4
1169Pleisch Nando1999Davos PlatzCH20:04.42:29.1
1279Castelmur Maurus1999Davos PlatzCH20:39.43:04.1
1320Glarner Lorenzo1999Davos SertigCH20:45.93:10.6
1470Fluor Marc2000Davos ClavadelCH22:10.24:34.9
15103Gubser Kim2000Davos DorfCH22:18.34:43.0
1671Bleeker Menno2000Davos ClavadelCH22:19.24:43.9
1772Biäsch Andrea-Mika2000Davos ClavadelCH22:48.95:13.6
1887Dotzer Philipp1999Davos PlatzCH23:00.75:25.4
1988Egger Amadeus1999Davos PlatzCH23:01.25:25.9
20108Egli Marco2000GrüschCH23:19.85:44.5
21178Mayolani Maurizio2000Davos PlatzCH25:26.67:51.3
2277Resetar Luka1999Davos PlatzCH25:37.98:02.6
2382Lüthi Jan2000Davos PlatzCH26:02.98:27.6
24102Pfranger Michi2000Davos PlatzCH26:06.78:31.4
Schüler 2
115Brändli Lauro1997Davos DorfCH17:35.80.0
231Hediger Curdin1997KlostersCH17:36.10.3
332Hediger Fadri1997KlostersCH18:11.836.0
489Grond Maurus1997Davos MonsteinCH18:21.846.0
558Marugg Armon1997Davos PlatzCH19:26.11:50.3
6162Stulz Luca1998KüblisCH20:02.12:26.3
724Metz Remo1997Davos PlatzCH20:49.43:13.6
811Wolf Roman1997BuchenCH22:48.05:12.2
9156Schweizer Simon1998Davos WolfgangCH25:40.38:04.5
Schüler 3
165Capelli Marino1996Davos PlatzCH15:20.10.0
229Lietha Mirco1996FiderisCH16:57.01:36.9
343Sonderegger Fabio1995Davos PlatzCH17:55.42:35.3
4174Bernet Mario1995KlostersCH18:04.82:44.7
5143Lansel Gian-Fadri1995SentCH18:07.72:47.6
628Raffl Christopher1996Davos PlatzCH18:20.43:00.3
7115Steiner Cédric1995Davos PlatzCH19:16.23:56.1
853Hassler Robin1996Davos PlatzCH20:13.64:53.5
9167Donatsch Nico1996MalansCH21:20.46:00.3
1027Kühnis Beni1996Davos DorfCH22:40.27:20.1
Schüler 4
1163Kindschi Linard1993FtanCH15:06.10.0
2122Meier Dominik1994KlostersCH15:10.64.5
3188Rüesch Jason1994MonsteinCH15:50.644.5
423Metz Sandro1994Davos PlatzCH16:17.81:11.7
516Spiess Philipp1994Davos DorfCH16:31.41:25.3
6166Metz Nicolas1994SamnaunCH18:08.33:02.2
7140Dietrich Severin-Andri1994MartinaCH18:39.93:33.8
8169Spotswood Nicola1994PontresinaCH18:47.13:41.0
9152Widmer Remo1993Davos PlatzCH19:21.84:15.7
10151Schumacher Severin1993Davos PlatzCH20:05.44:59.3
1180Pixner Patrick1993Davos PlatzCH21:06.05:59.9
12190Gansner Robin1993FanasCH21:14.86:08.7
1312Wolf Simon1994BuchenCH24:51.09:44.9
14176Piesker René1993Schwäbisch HallD25:48.110:42.0