26. Seelaufserie 2008



8 Seelauf 19.08.2008

Rangliste Kinder

RNGSTNTEILNEHMERJGVEREINNATLAUFZEITDIFF
Schülerinnen 1
169Marugg Larina1999DavosCH18:41.40.0
274Schenk Joy1998DavosCH19:37.055.6
3142Pritzi Lena1999DavosCH19:48.41:07.0
4225Meisser Vanessa1999Davos PlatzCH19:54.51:13.1
557Hügli Anja1999DavosCH20:04.01:22.6
618Schmed Désirée1999DavosCH20:07.51:26.1
745Kunz Salome1998DavosCH20:14.31:32.9
854Viglino Aurora1999DavosCH20:46.72:05.3
9218Kühnis Ramona1999Davos PlatzCH21:28.32:46.9
10190Ambühl Anna1999FrauenkirchCH22:23.63:42.2
11100De Falco Sarah1998DavosCH23:43.15:01.7
12138Pfeiffer Simona1998DavosCH23:44.65:03.2
137Meier Mirja1998DavosCH23:45.15:03.7
14399Binder Nadine1998CoswigD23:50.35:08.9
15400Linzenbold Petra1999BöblingenD24:36.95:55.5
Schülerinnen 2
179Schnider Selina1997DavosCH17:26.40.0
2155Meier Alina1996DavosCH18:27.31:00.9
3139Von Arx A.-M.1997DavosCH19:03.31:36.9
4105Egli Tanja1997GrüschCH19:33.12:06.7
59Schnetzler Rahel1997DavosCH19:40.42:14.0
6376Kamischke Sarah1996FrauenkirchCH22:22.14:55.7
7183Meisser Larissa1996Davos PlatzCH22:28.85:02.4
828Rösch Fabienne1996DavosCH22:29.25:02.8
924Fierz Sina1996DavosCH22:54.25:27.8
1023Paschaud Chantal1996DavosCH22:54.85:28.4
1126Meier Annika1996DavosCH23:06.15:39.7
1278Schweizer Ladina1996DavosCH23:44.06:17.6
13381Fankhauser Ines1996TrubCH26:09.28:42.8
Schülerinnen 3
1129Ambühl Livia1995DavosCH17:02.00.0
235Dellagiovanna Anja1994DavosCH17:22.020.0
3198Rüesch Flurina1994Davos ClavadelCH18:52.71:50.7
4106Egli Kathrin1995GrüschCH19:00.81:58.8
580Schnider Lara1995DavosCH19:12.52:10.5
6222Bertsch Nina1995DavosCH21:36.54:34.5
7385Zürcher Celine1995TrubschachenCH21:56.34:54.3
8384Zaug Melanie1994TrubCH22:36.85:34.8
925Müller Nina1995DavosCH23:01.85:59.8
10380Zürcher Rahel1995TrubCH24:39.17:37.1
11391Wüthrich Sonja1995TrubschachenCH24:39.57:37.5
Schülerinnen 4
184Meier Selina1992KlostersCH16:46.10.0
2127Ambühl Aita1992DavosCH17:36.750.6
3396Wondratschek Melanie1992KlostersCH18:29.11:43.0
472Philipona Julia1993DavosCH18:53.22:07.1
571Bucher Carla1993DavosCH20:09.53:23.4
6387Reber Theres1993TrubCH20:18.13:32.0
7382Gerber Nicole1993TrubschachenCH21:09.54:23.4
8207Öttgen Fabienne1993DavosCH21:55.85:09.7
9389Wüthrich Anita1992TrubschachenCH22:31.95:45.8
1050Morandi Corina1993DavosCH23:00.86:14.7
11386Hutmacher Manuela1993BärauCH24:07.27:21.1
12378Zürcher Tanja1993TrubschachenCH26:13.89:27.7
Midi Knaben
1359Knof Leander2000CadolzburgDE18:45.70.0
2104Egli Marco2000GrüschCH20:45.31:59.6
Schüler 1
197Grond Flurin1999DavosCH17:52.60.0
2206Bertsch Marc1998DavosCH17:57.75.1
3175Meier Vali1998StelsCH18:08.315.7
48Schnetzler Michael1999DavosCH18:43.350.7
512Wolf Marco1999BuchenCH18:45.252.6
6235Klötzer Fabian1999Davos DorfCH18:52.159.5
7215Jäger Ken1998Davos PlatzCH19:22.01:29.4
8124Pleisch Nando1999DavosCH20:02.02:09.4
933Castelmur Maurus1999DavosCH20:56.03:03.4
10111Glarner Lorenzo1999SertigCH22:17.24:24.6
Schüler 2
1114Lietha Mirco1996FiderisCH16:49.90.0
292Brändli Lauro1997DavosCH17:33.043.1
3107Rauch Ursin1997Davos-PlatzCH17:34.144.2
447Raffl Christopher1996DavosCH18:05.11:15.2
596Grond Maurus1997DavosCH18:57.42:07.5
686Hediger Curdin1997KlostersCH19:05.72:15.8
768Marugg Armon1997DavosCH19:32.52:42.6
849Morandi Andri1996DavosCH19:58.73:08.8
987Hediger Fadri1997KlostersCH20:03.53:13.6
10358Knof Sören1997CadolzburgDE20:05.53:15.6
1166Metz Remo1997DavosCH20:16.43:26.5
12145Finschi Marco1996DavosCH20:32.93:43.0
1385Bösch Jürg1997KlostersCH20:38.63:48.7
14161Hürlemann Noe1997DavosCH21:39.94:50.0
15398Linzenbold Roland1996BöblingenD22:03.25:13.3
Schüler 3
1120Meier Dominik1994KlostersCH15:17.20.0
2375Kropp Daniel1994StaigDE15:51.234.0
367Metz Sandro1994DavosCH15:51.834.6
4388Siegenthaler Reto1994TrubCH17:08.31:51.1
510Wolf Simon1994BuchenCH18:42.93:25.7
660Sonderegger Fabio1995DavosCH19:08.43:51.2
7377Bähler Adrian1994TrubschachenCH19:19.54:02.3
8226Jäger Mike1994DavosCH20:02.64:45.4
9393Zaugg Jürg1994TrubCH20:34.25:17.0
10383Gerber Stefan1995TrubschachenCH29:50.014:32.8
Schüler 4
1119Grischott Andreas1992SaasCH15:13.30.0
2392Zaugg Lukas1993TrubschachenCH16:19.61:06.3
3390Stock Lewis1993LondonGB18:37.43:24.1
4137Pixner Patrick1993DavosCH20:35.65:22.3
5379Aeschlimann Martin1975TrubschachenCH23:14.28:00.9