20. Seelaufserie 2002



6 Seelauf 23.07.2002

Rangliste Kinder

RNGSTNTEILNEHMERJGVEREINNATLAUFZEITDIFF
Midi Mädchen
120Michel Seraina1994DavosCH22:39.40.0
2108Aegerter Nathalie1994MonsteinCH25:37.52:58.1
Schülerinnen 1
1141Ambühl Aita1992GlarisCH18:52.40.0
213Stecher Arian1992MonsteinCH19:14.922.5
39Michel Lukrezia1992MonsteinCH19:23.831.4
411Aegerter Michel1992MonsteinCH21:41.12:48.7
5137Morandi Corina1993DasvosCH21:46.72:54.3
693Cavin Fabienne1993KlostersCH24:58.06:05.6
7302Seaton Ansharad1993London26:08.27:15.8
Schülerinnen 2
112Wilhelm Tamara1990MonsteinCH19:14.20.0
2140Ambühl Iris1990GlarisCH20:03.849.6
35Augustin Tanja1991DavosCH23:11.03:56.8
440Stiffler Sandra1991DavosCH24:14.75:00.5
5104Crameri Danja1991DavosCH24:27.45:13.2
Schülerinnen 3
1289Wyrsch Denise1989Attinghausen16:12.90.0
2300Hepp Andrina1988Bern18:58.22:45.3
3281Schuler Vanessa1989SchattdorfCH19:04.72:51.8
410Michel Laura1989MonsteinCH20:04.73:51.8
5118Wellinger Ladina1989DavosCH21:36.45:23.5
6472Stiffler Corina1988DavosCH22:27.46:14.5
Schülerinnen 4
1285Maggi Laura1987Castel San PietroCH21:16.70.0
Midi Knaben
129Sprecher Sandro1994DavosCH19:44.40.0
263Matthey Urs1995DavosCH22:00.02:15.6
3303Quinton Oliver1994Mdc29:29.09:44.6
Schüler 1
147Laely Claudio1992MonsteinCH17:34.60.0
262Matthey Christoph1993DavosCH18:50.71:16.1
3295Haltiner Robin1992Münchwilen19:23.11:48.5
439Stiffler Florian1992DavosCH19:52.02:17.4
5305Karlegger Roman1992Monstein21:35.94:01.3
6275Elsener Christian1992LeuggernCH21:39.64:05.0
7287Krug Christian1992Nörten-HardenbergDE24:15.66:41.0
Schüler 2
199Fischer Gian-Andrea1990GlarisCH16:57.20.0
228Sprecher Marco1991DavosCH16:57.70.5
346Laely Franco1990MonsteinCH17:19.822.6
4296Bode Jonas1991Deutschland18:31.61:34.4
5292Leupertz Christoph1991Klosters19:43.12:45.9
6286Krug Stefan1990Nörten-HardenbergDE21:35.04:37.8
7301Pompermaier Max1991England22:58.96:01.7
Schüler 3
1304Wilhelm Philipp1988Monstein15:53.90.0
24Augustin Marco1988DavosCH16:56.91:03.0
3298Mattis Marcel1988Deutschland17:49.41:55.5
4107Conrad Christian1989DavosCH18:48.62:54.7
5106Gadmer Remo1989DavosCH20:00.54:06.6
Schüler 4
11265Gysel Hans-Ruedi1986Wilchingen15:23.40.0
2441Unbekannt ???1987DavosCH18:35.83:12.4
3306Utermöhle Fabian1987Ugla22:26.97:03.5
442Stiffler Hansi1986DavosCH22:57.77:34.3
Junioren
1299Pixner Roland1983Davos19:08.00.0