26. Seelaufserie 2008



3 Seelauf 10.06.2008

Rangliste Erwachsene 1 Runde

RNGSTNTEILNEHMERJGVEREINNATLAUFZEITDIFF
Juniorinnen
11436Poltera Ornella1990SagognCH16:16.00.0
21393Rüesch Bettina1991ClavadelCH18:34.02:18.0
Damen 1
11419Badilatti Ursina1982PoschiavoCH15:08.90.0
21370Putzi Yvonne1975KlostersCH17:45.32:36.4
31468Kett Verena1981PutzCH18:39.23:30.3
41473Kuhn Tina1976Davos PlatzCH19:13.74:04.8
51338Jung Yvette1978DavosCH20:09.55:00.6
61477Rentschler Marina1982Davos WolfgangCH20:19.25:10.3
71382Ahlfeld Ulrike1981Davos-PlatzCH22:11.67:02.7
81476Wicki Michelle1988Davos WolfgangCH22:39.57:30.6
91400Niederer Sandra1979KüblisCH26:34.011:25.1
Damen 2
11376Reimann Christine1966DavosCH15:58.40.0
21429Bodenwinkler Claudia1970FrauenkirchCH16:22.123.7
31472Bebi Ladina1970Davos PlatzCH16:28.430.0
41430Meisser Manuela1972Davos DorfCH19:33.63:35.2
51322Gossauer Johanna1965DavosCH24:03.38:04.9
61433Müller Andrea1968Davos PlatzCH26:09.810:11.4
Damen 3
11485Kistler Vreni1960Davos DorfCH23:25.10.0
21301Bürgi Verena1960KlostersCH23:31.16.0
31484Stupan Patricia1960Davos PlatzCH28:45.85:20.7
41432Ritter C.1940Affoltern A.A.CH28:59.95:34.8
51314Riem Claudia1959DavosCH31:42.88:17.7
61399König Annette1952DavosCH36:45.813:20.7
Junioren
11437Baumann Jonas1990Davos PlatzCH13:08.30.0
21481Knupfer Daniel1989Davos DorfCH14:45.11:36.8
31391Wiehalm Ricardo1990DavosCH15:34.62:26.3
41417Malgiaritta Noam1990ZizersCH15:43.12:34.8
51357Wagener Michel1991DavosCH16:07.82:59.5
61379Grischott Fabian1990SaasCH16:13.03:04.7
71465Schmid David1991EmmettenCH17:04.23:55.9
Hauptklasse
11335Zwidoy Lukas1983DavosCH14:28.80.0
21486Bugnon Louis1983Davos PlatzCH14:37.28.4
31480Knupfer Marcel1985Davos DorfCH14:44.315.5
41469Fetzer Christian1980PutzCH15:04.836.0
51478Kochberger Dietmar1981Davos PlatzCH15:27.658.8
61403Theile Thiemo1980DavosCH15:48.61:19.8
71395Fehlmann André1981DavosCH16:02.31:33.5
81396Keller Joos1982DavosCH16:07.31:38.5
91475Englbrecht Marc1980Davos ClavadelCH16:11.41:42.6
101482Jaggi Matthias1983Davos PlatzCH16:51.52:22.7
111440Jecklin Andy1976Davos PlatzCH17:05.42:36.6
121318Kienscherff Cédric1977DavosCH17:12.32:43.5
Senioren 1
11424Jeanneret Thierry1974FrauenkirchCH15:16.30.0
21332Schmucki Stefan1969DavosCH15:22.25.9
31463Christoffel Marcel1971DavosCH15:37.821.5
41347Brudermann Thomas1971KlostersCH17:04.81:48.5
51434Heggli Martin1973Davos DorfCH17:50.52:34.2
61323Dürrenberger Matthias1969DavosCH18:19.13:02.8
Senioren 2
11319Bleeker Cees1962DavosCH14:04.30.0
21467Davaz Andrea1964FläschCH15:18.71:14.4
31483Filli Mario1966ClavadelCH15:33.11:28.8
41313Castelmur Ivo1963DavosCH16:29.82:25.5
51331Huber Georg1968DavosCH16:50.72:46.4
61317Gröbner Julian1968DavosCH16:53.72:49.4
71345Hediger Stefan1966KlostersCH17:56.33:52.0
81380Grischott Martin1962SaasCH20:04.36:00.0
Senioren 3
11471Gogniat Dominique1952Les GenevezCH14:33.00.0
21410Bösch Toni1953DavosCH15:33.81:00.8
31389Schneebeli Martin1958DavosCH15:38.41:05.4
41342Scaruffi Aldo1950DavosCH15:50.81:17.8
51409Bandli Beat1956ZizersCH16:49.02:16.0
61386Nydegger Paul1953DavosCH19:07.24:34.2
71302Hochuli G‚Rard1957KlostersCH24:40.810:07.8
Senioren 4
11415Scheibr Kaspar1939LuzernCH16:17.10.0