25. Seelaufserie 2007



3 Seelauf 12.06.2007

Rangliste Kids

RNGSTNTEILNEHMERJGVEREINNATLAUFZEITDIFF
Mini Mädchen
1356Lindegger Flavia2001DavosCH5:42.50.0
2345Keller Livia2001DavosCH6:16.333.8
3321Meisser Celine2001DavosCH6:25.142.6
4410Burri Chiara2001DavosCH6:42.059.5
5429Pleisch Noemi2001Davos PlatzCH6:58.71:16.2
6382Hassler Nora2001DavosCH7:09.91:27.4
7327Schmed Chiara2001DavosCH7:20.31:37.8
8437Bleeker Mara2002Davos ClavadelCH7:38.21:55.7
9377Mori Julia2001DavosCH7:41.21:58.7
10403Biäsch Robin-Shane2002DavosCH8:16.82:34.3
Midi Mädchen
1428Gruber Flurina1999KlostersCH5:17.30.0
2305Michel Melanie2000DavosCH5:18.41.1
3368Marugg Larina1999DavosCH5:24.06.7
4483Dicht Joele1999DavosCH5:30.012.7
5446Viglino Aurora1999Davos PlatzCH5:41.023.7
6318Schmed Désirée1999DavosCH5:47.930.6
7346Jonas Lea2000DavosCH5:57.740.4
8461Lietha Jasmin2000FiderisCH5:58.541.2
9375Rauch Ladina1999DavosCH5:59.342.0
10482Dicht Ylena1999DavosCH6:06.549.2
11332Piesker Maike2000Schwäbisch H.DE6:13.255.9
12489Florin Janina2000DavosCH6:15.257.9
13303Castelmur Fabia2000DavosCH6:21.51:04.2
14471Putzi Jana2000KlostersCH6:29.41:12.1
15463Kühnis Laura2000DavosCH6:56.11:38.8
16453Wey Ramona1999DavosCH6:59.51:42.2
17349Schenk Lou2000DavosCH7:00.11:42.8
18359Morandi Seraina1999DavosCH7:00.61:43.3
19469Nyfeler Lia2000DavosCH7:31.72:14.4
Mini Knaben
1427Gruber Jovin2001KlostersCH5:32.30.0
2389Ambühl Fabio2002DavosCH6:42.91:10.6
3464Kunz Lars2001DavosCH6:53.21:20.9
4347Jonas Nils2002DavosCH7:08.81:36.5
5454Kurz Nello2002Davos FrauenkirchCH7:55.82:23.5
6336Pearce Dean2002DavosCH8:00.02:27.7
Midi Knaben
1306Schnetzler Michael1999DavosCH4:59.90.0
2341Gröbner Klaus1999DavosCH5:02.82.9
3329Wolf Marco1999DavosCH5:05.75.8
4439Grond Flurin1999MonsteinCH5:07.27.3
5302Castelmur Maurus1999DavosCH5:33.033.1
6335Gossauer Benjamin2000DavosCH5:38.738.8
7472Hodel Cedric1999KlostersCH5:47.447.5
8440Grond Valerio2000MonsteinCH6:17.71:17.8
9378Mori Mike1999DavosCH6:26.71:26.8
10300Schwendener Claudio1999DavosCH6:28.21:28.3
11470Kistler Lukas1999DavosCH7:43.52:43.6