25. Seelaufserie 2007



2 Seelauf 29.05.2007

Rangliste Kinder

RNGSTNTEILNEHMERJGVEREINNATLAUFZEITDIFF
Schülerinnen 1
1317Schnider Selina1997DavosCH18:49.50.0
2307Schnetzler Rahel1997DavosCH20:52.42:02.9
3309Capelli Anina1998DavosCH21:10.72:21.2
4373Steiner Désirée1998DavosCH21:12.12:22.6
5414Von Arx Alischa1997DavosCH23:13.34:23.8
6323Kunz Salome1998DavosCH25:35.26:45.7
7348Schenk Joy1998DavosCH26:57.08:07.5
8344Keller Sina1998DavosCH26:57.68:08.1
9325Kunz Jara1997DavosCH27:40.58:51.0
Schülerinnen 2
1388Ambühl Livia1995DavosCH18:12.20.0
2343Wyler Selina1995DavosCH19:10.358.1
3316Schnider Lara1995DavosCH20:48.02:35.8
4338Calonder Melanie1995DavosCH20:59.32:47.1
5324Kunz Noemi1995DavosCH21:17.93:05.7
6301Schwendener Isabelle1995DavosCH21:48.93:36.7
7387Antic Tamara1995DavosCH22:40.74:28.5
8390Meier Annika1996DavosCH24:00.45:48.2
9351Fierz Sina1996DavosCH24:00.75:48.5
10409Casty Gianna1996Davos WolfgangCH27:41.39:29.1
Schülerinnen 3
1339Dellagiovanna Anja1994DavosCH18:26.80.0
2372Philipona Julia1993DavosCH18:49.923.1
3419Rüesch Flurina1994DavosCH19:45.01:18.2
459Tüfer Aline-Maria1993DavosCH20:08.81:42.0
5395Wagener Natascha1993DavosCH20:43.82:17.0
656Morandi Corina1993DavosCH20:57.22:30.4
757Öttgen Fabienne-L.1993DavosCH21:19.82:53.0
8363Sprecher Mara1994DavosCH21:33.73:06.9
9354Raffl Gabriela1994DavosCH21:42.83:16.0
10391Hodel Chantal1994KlostersCH21:52.23:25.4
1136Erni Laura1993DavosCH23:48.95:22.1
1220Scramonzin Lea1993DavsoCH23:49.35:22.5
1390Meisser Daniela1993DavosCH25:14.26:47.4
1487Fankhauser Nicole1993DavosCH26:18.77:51.9
1591Meisser Fabia1993DavosCH26:19.47:52.6
1614Clavadetscher Sina1993DavsoCH26:27.88:01.0
1783Ambühl Flurina1993DavosCH31:09.412:42.6
18268Rita Cortez Rita Salom1993DavosCH31:52.213:25.4
Schülerinnen 4
1392Meier Selina1992KlostersCH18:01.80.0
2412Sprecher Stefanie1991VättisCH18:30.528.7
3411Sprecher Patricia1991VättisCH18:31.629.8
4154Rüesch Bettina1992DavosCH20:16.72:14.9
5350Fierz Cindy1992DavosCH20:46.52:44.7
616Jacobs Ladina1992DavsoCH22:01.13:59.3
7239Gossauer Selina1991DavosCH22:38.14:36.3
841Stiffler Larissa1992DavosCH31:08.213:06.4
9267Mahalla Liridona1991DavosCH31:55.813:54.0
Schüler 1
1401Hediger Curdin1997KlostersCH18:06.40.0
2376Rauch Ursin1997DavosCH19:12.41:06.0
3365Rüesch Scott1997DavosCH20:08.42:02.0
4402Hediger Fadri1997KlostersCH20:57.62:51.2
5438Grond Maurus1997MonsteinCH21:46.53:40.1
6367Marugg Armon1997DavosCH21:51.73:45.3
7328Metz Remo1997DavosCH22:06.94:00.5
8399Hitz Nicolas1997KlostersCH22:28.24:21.8
9444Florin Andri1998Davos DorfCH24:55.46:49.0
10330Wolf Roman1997DavosCH24:58.46:52.0
Schüler 2
1308Capelli Marino1996DavosCH16:41.60.0
2362Wildi Carlo1995DavosCH18:29.81:48.2
3398Wittwer Andreas1996KlostersCH19:11.22:29.6
4334Gossauer Josias1995DavosCH19:11.82:30.2
5397Marugg Adrian1996KlostersCH19:13.92:32.3
6447Valär Oliver1995Davos PlatzCH19:25.02:43.4
7353Raffl Christopher1996DavosCH19:49.13:07.5
8352Sottile Severin1996DavosCH20:42.44:00.8
9361Morandi Andri1996DavosCH20:42.94:01.3
10374Steiner Cédric1995DavosCH21:52.85:11.2
11319Kühnis Beni1996DavosCH21:54.05:12.4
12381Hassler Robin1996DavosCH22:04.05:22.4
13417Simenic Yanosh1996DavosCH24:54.08:12.4
Schüler 3
1433Steck Renato1993StradaCH16:40.90.0
2393Meier Dominik1994KlostersCH17:15.935.0
3364Rüesch Jason1994DavosCH17:23.042.1
4435Kindschi Linard1993FtanCH17:25.244.3
5326Metz Sandro1994DavosCH17:45.51:04.6
630Raganato Stefano1993DavosCH17:53.41:12.5
760Gruber Dario1993DavosCH18:42.62:01.7
8441Baumgartner Micha1994Davos PlatzCH18:43.12:02.2
9434Neumeier Luis1993ScuolCH19:09.72:28.8
1065Wieling Thomas1993DavosCH19:40.62:59.7
11371Pixner Patrick1993DavosCH19:44.03:03.1
12424Jäger Mike1994DavosCH19:44.53:03.6
13442Hartmann Thierry1994Davos PlatzCH19:48.03:07.1
14420Wildi Luca1993DavosCH19:58.13:17.2
15426Laely Marco1994MonsteinCH20:11.63:30.7
16331Wolf Simon1994DavosCH20:32.83:51.9
17436Deppeler Glias1993KlostersCH20:47.24:06.3
18423Wilhelm Jürg1993DavosCH21:20.34:39.4
1942Frischknecht Diego1993DavosCH21:59.05:18.1
20333Piesker René1993Schwäbisch H.DE23:38.16:57.2
21425Nötzle Pascal1993DavosCH23:53.57:12.6
2264Thevalakattu Sibin1993DavosCH28:22.511:41.6
Schüler 4
1394Grischott Andreas1992SaasCH15:49.20.0
2164Van Waardenburg Jelle1991DavosCH16:19.930.7
3360Horn Ronny1992DavosCH16:29.840.6
4165Wagener Michel1991DavosCH17:27.01:37.8
5430Marugg Gian1992KlostersCH17:52.52:03.3
6105Joos Basili1991DavosCH18:46.52:57.3
7443Renold Severin1992KlostersCH18:48.92:59.7
8147Stiffler Florian1992DavosCH18:55.63:06.4
9101Bühler Sandro1991DavosCH18:57.93:08.7
10445Flütsch Cornel1992St. AntönienCH19:08.73:19.5
11124Heinz Diego1992DavosCH20:12.24:23.0
12121Doroski Vuk1992DavosCH20:14.64:25.4
13432Stiffler Tom1992Klosters DorfCH20:37.24:48.0
14358Moser Fabio1992DavosCH21:32.75:43.5
15263Celaj Ismail1991DavosCH31:10.115:20.9
168Luzi Armando1992DavsoCH31:31.915:42.7