24. Seelaufserie 2006



6 Seelauf 25.07.2006

Rangliste Kinder

RNGSTNTEILNEHMERJGVEREINNATLAUFZEITDIFF
Midi Mädchen
1301Capelli Annina1998DavosCH21:35.90.0
2317Kunz Salome1998DavosCH23:18.01:42.1
Schülerinnen 1
1338Spiess Selina1996DavosCH19:08.20.0
2306Schnider Selina1997DavosCH19:23.615.4
3344Schnätzler Rahel1997DavosCH20:37.01:28.8
4533Kim Lisha1997TrimmisCH22:04.22:56.0
5531Hänni Nina1997TrimmisCH22:17.03:08.8
6530Däppen Andrina1997TrimmisCH23:04.63:56.4
7328Valär Laura1997DavosCH23:46.94:38.7
8442Meier Annika1996DavosCH25:37.86:29.6
9404Von Arx Alischa1997DavosCH29:33.110:24.9
10316Kunz Jara1997DavosCH29:47.810:39.6
Schülerinnen 2
1495Vonriedmatten Tanja1994MünsterCH17:31.00.0
2351Della Giovanna Anja1994DavosCH18:09.938.9
3293Staudenmann Anita1995NussbaumenCH18:34.01:03.0
4307Michel Sereina1994DavosCH20:24.82:53.8
5498Giger Odile-Florence1995LiestalCH20:29.52:58.5
6305Schnider Lara1995DavosCH20:32.33:01.3
7352Calander Melanie1995DavosCH20:32.93:01.9
8310Müller Bianca1995DavosCH20:50.63:19.6
9411Rüesch Flurina1994DavosCH22:27.14:56.1
10491Appenzeller Nadine1994Ettwil Am SeeCH24:13.86:42.8
11315Kunz Noemi1995DavosCH24:15.26:44.2
Schülerinnen 3
1313Meier Selina1992KlostersCH17:32.20.0
2493Fimian Chantal1993BettlachCH18:30.558.3
3526Rogantini Claudia1992St. MoritzCH19:09.11:36.9
4395Bucher Carla1993DavosCH19:42.32:10.1
5309Müller Ramona1993DavosCH20:19.92:47.7
6465Morandi Corina1993DavosCH20:46.03:13.8
7380Schäfer Sandra1992DavosCH20:48.73:16.5
Schülerinnen 4
1325Schneebeli Vera1990DavosCH17:01.20.0
2528Cadurisch Betina1990IsolaCH17:30.429.2
346Rüesch Bettina1991DavosCH21:35.24:34.0
4141Gossauer Selina1991DavosCH21:56.34:55.1
Schüler 1
1300Capelli Marino1996DavosCH17:02.00.0
2496Von Riedmatten Robin1997MünsterCH17:39.537.5
3379Raffl Christopher1996DavosCH18:13.81:11.8
4390Hediger Fadri1997KlostersCH18:22.61:20.6
5346Rüesch Scott1997DavosCH19:19.42:17.4
6523Bode Simeon1996UsterCH20:18.13:16.1
7377Marugg Armon1997DavosCH20:31.33:29.3
8322Sottile Severin1996DavosCH20:56.93:54.9
9532Rötheli Robin1997KlostersCH21:01.03:59.0
10321Morandi Andri1996DavosCH21:07.74:05.7
11295Staudenmann Reto1997NussbaumenCH21:22.34:20.3
Schüler 2
1383Gossauer Josias1995DavosCH17:04.00.0
2345Rüesch Jason1994DavosCH17:45.941.9
3356Chakraborty Davide1994DavosCH18:09.51:05.5
4314Meier Dominik1994KlostersCH18:11.01:07.0
5490Oliveri Tizian1994SchmittenCH19:15.02:11.0
6527Helbig Sebastian1995TrimmisCH19:17.02:13.0
7529Däppen Nicolo1995TrimmisCH19:33.52:29.5
8534Kim Juno1995TrimmisCH19:34.22:30.2
9403Von Arx Dominic1995DavosCH21:15.14:11.1
Schüler 3
1384Gossauer Jens-Michael1993DavosCH15:05.90.0
2535Hösli Corsin1992ZernezCH16:06.01:00.1
3304Lindegger Janis1993DavosCH16:10.51:04.6
4497Schilling Julian1992DrensteinfurtD16:53.81:47.9
5460Kindschi Linard1993FtanCH16:57.11:51.2
6294Staudenmann Marcel1993NussbaumenCH18:33.43:27.5
7494Wieling Thomas1993DavosCH19:13.04:07.1
Schüler 4
1438Kindschi Curdin1991FtanCH17:11.30.0
2312Meier Simon1991KlostersCH18:14.41:03.1