20. Seelaufserie 2002



4 Seelauf 25.06.2002

Rangliste Kinder

RNGSTNTEILNEHMERJGVEREINNATLAUFZEITDIFF
Midi Mädchen
120Michel Seraina1994DavosCH21:48.60.0
Schülerinnen 1
198Fischer Annina1992GlarisCH17:50.40.0
213Stecher Arian1992MonsteinCH19:00.21:09.8
39Michel Lukrezia1992MonsteinCH19:09.91:19.5
455Jacobs Ladina1992GlarisCH19:35.21:44.8
511Aegerter Michel1992MonsteinCH20:12.42:22.0
6137Morandi Corina1993DasvosCH20:50.02:59.6
756Jacobs Nadia1993GlarisCH21:37.03:46.6
880Schäfer Sandra1992DavosCH22:20.24:29.8
960Tüfer Aline1993DavosCH23:48.05:57.6
10117Winkelmann Fabienne1993DavosCH23:57.16:06.7
1193Cavin Fabienne1993KlostersCH25:01.77:11.3
12144Pixner Ramona1992DavosCH27:59.210:08.8
1374Gerber Nadja1992DavosCH28:11.010:20.6
Schülerinnen 2
112Wilhelm Tamara1990MonsteinCH18:31.90.0
2109Buff Cindy1991GlarisCH19:44.11:12.2
344Engler Sandra1991DavosCH19:55.21:23.3
457De Toffoli Olivia1991DavosCH20:25.61:53.7
5191Wilhelm Anita1991MonsteinCH21:08.22:36.3
6140Ambühl Iris1990GlarisCH21:41.73:09.8
716Gossauer Selina1991DavosCH22:17.93:46.0
82Von Aesch Manuela1990DavosCH22:21.93:50.0
9194Brückmann Lea1990Davos DorfCH22:31.73:59.8
1040Stiffler Sandra1991DavosCH23:59.55:27.6
1136Weber Andrea1991DavosCH24:50.16:18.2
12104Crameri Danja1991DavosCH24:51.56:19.6
135Augustin Tanja1991DavosCH24:52.86:20.9
Schülerinnen 3
137Weber Martina1989DavosCH19:48.60.0
210Michel Laura1989MonsteinCH20:23.935.3
321Frey Jasmin1989DavosCH20:43.554.9
485Müller Nadine1989DavosCH21:38.91:50.3
5192Sutter Anja1988Davos DischmaCH25:10.95:22.3
6411Conrad Katrin1988GlarisCH25:11.75:23.1
Schülerinnen 4
1190Wyss Camilla1986BischofszellCH16:37.00.0
281Schäfer Daniela1987DavosCH19:52.83:15.8
Juniorinnen
122Nydegger Fabia1985DavosCH18:20.80.0
Midi Knaben
129Sprecher Sandro1994DavosCH19:31.50.0
263Matthey Urs1995DavosCH21:16.91:45.4
3111Heinz Dario1994GlarisCH22:25.32:53.8
466Heldstab Martin1995DavosCH25:36.66:05.1
Schüler 1
117Gossauer Jens-Michael1993DavosCH16:53.70.0
247Laely Claudio1992MonsteinCH17:38.044.3
3136Jud Hansueli1992WiesenCH17:38.344.6
4139Carbis Samuel1992DavosCH18:21.91:28.2
562Matthey Christoph1993DavosCH18:58.72:05.0
67Lindegger Janis1993DavosCH19:32.42:38.7
732Sprecher Anian1992FrauenkirchCH20:13.13:19.4
896Wildi Luca1993FrauenkirchCH20:36.73:43.0
939Stiffler Florian1992DavosCH21:46.74:53.0
101Heukensfeldt Maurits1992DavosCH22:29.25:35.5
1159Angerer Dean1992DavosCH22:33.35:39.6
1258Knöpfli Nic1992DavosCH22:39.05:45.3
13115Von Arx Michael1992DavosCH25:38.38:44.6
Schüler 2
199Fischer Gian-Andrea1990GlarisCH16:35.30.0
228Sprecher Marco1991DavosCH16:37.72.4
353Van Waardenburg Jelle1991DavosCH16:43.17.8
446Laely Franco1990MonsteinCH17:11.035.7
5148Stäuble Giann1991DavosCH18:15.41:40.1
692Cavin Stephan1990KlostersCH18:29.41:54.1
7113Stecher Kevin1990MonsteinCH18:39.52:04.2
8186Egli Lukas1990Pragg-JenazCH19:30.72:55.4
9100Matthey Marc1991DavosCH19:45.03:09.7
10114Wilhelm Beat1990MonsteinCH19:54.43:19.1
11122Diesvelt Ralf1990HollandNL23:32.06:56.7
12121Kurver Roy1991HollandNL30:05.913:30.6
Schüler 3
1494Buff Jann1988GlarisCH16:12.00.0
270Knupfer Daniel1989DavosCH16:33.421.4
34Augustin Marco1988DavosCH17:09.957.9
423Müller Matthias1989DavosCH18:16.42:04.4
5107Conrad Christian1989DavosCH18:34.62:22.6
6106Gadmer Remo1989DavosCH19:52.03:40.0
7102Deflorian Gino1989DavosCH25:32.39:20.3
Schüler 4
168Schneebeli Valentin1987DavosCH15:16.20.0
2183Marugg Andre1987KlostersCH16:10.654.4
3525Engler Marco1987DavosCH17:21.22:05.0
4677Heldstab Andres1986DavosCH18:50.03:33.8
542Stiffler Hansi1986DavosCH20:34.65:18.4
6532Wellauer Lukas1987DavosCH21:31.66:15.4
7528Müller Benedikt1987DavosCH21:32.66:16.4
8131Kisch Edwin1987HollandNL25:24.510:08.3
Junioren
1193Kindschi Martin1983DavosCH14:45.10.0
2167Jaussi Daniel1985DavosCH15:01.816.7
3671Ammann Jörg1985WolfgangCH17:00.62:15.5