Dienstag 05.05.2020

Lauftreff
18:30-20:00

Donnerstag 07.05.2020

Konditionstraining
20:00-21:30

Dienstag 12.05.2020

Lauftreff
18:30-20:00

Donnerstag 14.05.2020

Konditionstraining
20:00-21:30

Dienstag 19.05.2020

Lauftreff
18:30-20:00

Donnerstag 21.05.2020

Konditionstraining
20:00-21:30

Freitag 22.05.2020

TRACK CLUB Stamm
17:30-18:00

Dienstag 26.05.2020

Seelauf
19:00-20:15

Donnerstag 28.05.2020

Konditionstraining
20:00-21:30

Dienstag 02.06.2020

Lauftreff
18:30-20:00

Donnerstag 04.06.2020

Konditionstraining
20:00-21:30

Dienstag 09.06.2020

Seelauf
19:00-20:15

Donnerstag 11.06.2020

Konditionstraining
20:00-21:30

Dienstag 16.06.2020

Lauftreff
18:30-20:00

Donnerstag 18.06.2020

Konditionstraining
20:00-21:30

Dienstag 23.06.2020

Seelauf
19:00-20:15

Donnerstag 25.06.2020

Konditionstraining
20:00-21:30

Freitag 26.06.2020

TRACK CLUB Stamm
17:30-18:00

Dienstag 30.06.2020

Salomon Workshop How to Trailrun Level 1
18:00-20:00

Donnerstag 02.07.2020

Konditionstraining
20:00-21:30

Dienstag 07.07.2020

Seelauf
19:00-20:15

Donnerstag 09.07.2020

Konditionstraining
20:00-21:30

Dienstag 14.07.2020

Salomon Workshop How to Trailrun Level 2
18:00-20:00

Donnerstag 16.07.2020

Konditionstraining
20:00-21:30

Dienstag 21.07.2020

Seelauf
19:00-20:15

Donnerstag 23.07.2020

Konditionstraining
20:00-21:30

Freitag 24.07.2020

TRACK CLUB Stamm
17:30-18:00

Dienstag 28.07.2020

Lauftreff
18:30-20:00

Donnerstag 30.07.2020

Konditionstraining
20:00-21:30

Dienstag 04.08.2020

Seelauf
19:00-20:15

Donnerstag 06.08.2020

Konditionstraining
20:00-21:30

Dienstag 11.08.2020

Lauftreff
18:30-20:00

Donnerstag 13.08.2020

Konditionstraining
20:00-21:30

Dienstag 18.08.2020

Seelauf
19:00-20:15

Donnerstag 20.08.2020

Konditionstraining
20:00-21:30

Dienstag 25.08.2020

Lauftreff
18:30-20:00

Donnerstag 27.08.2020

Konditionstraining
20:00-21:30

Freitag 28.08.2020

TRACK CLUB Stamm
17:30-18:00

Dienstag 01.09.2020

Seelauf
19:00-20:15

Donnerstag 03.09.2020

Konditionstraining
20:00-21:30

Dienstag 08.09.2020

Lauftreff
18:30-20:00

Donnerstag 10.09.2020

Konditionstraining
20:00-21:30

Dienstag 15.09.2020

Lauftreff
18:30-20:00

Donnerstag 17.09.2020

Konditionstraining
20:00-21:30

Dienstag 22.09.2020

Lauftreff
18:30-20:00

Donnerstag 24.09.2020

Siegerehrung Seelauf
18:00-20:00
Konditionstraining
20:00-21:30

Freitag 25.09.2020

TRACK CLUB Stamm
17:30-18:00

Dienstag 29.09.2020

Lauftreff
18:30-20:00